Grano Games 2018 8.-10.6.2018

H70 3. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
Vika
Mål
4,3 km
 
1.   Reino Ansamaa Rasti-Nokia  FIN  10:46:00   44:35 (1)  45:29  
2.   Seppo Kaarnijärvi Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  10:42:00   46:01 (2)  47:00  
3.   Seppo Hämäläinen Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  10:30:00   48:24 (3)  49:08  
4.   Juha Penttinen Mesikämmenet  FIN  10:32:00   48:42 (4)  49:31  
5.   Jaakko Laine Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:44:00   49:37 (5)  50:28  
6.   Tero Tiitola Rastikarhut  FIN  10:50:00   50:53 (6)  51:48  
7.   Kalle Heino Epilän Esa  FIN  10:34:00   52:30 (7)  53:30  
8.   Lauri Mikkonen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  FIN  10:48:00   53:41 (9)  54:28  
9.   Kalevi Moisio Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  10:52:00   53:21 (8)  54:30  
10.   Risto Haapala Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:54:00   53:48 (10)  54:44  
11.   Heikki Talvitie Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  FIN  10:38:00   53:58 (11)  55:04  
12.   Olli Alanissi Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko  FIN  10:36:00   57:16 (12)  58:16  
   Jaakko Hörkkö MS Parma  FIN        ej startad  
   Severi Halkosaari Nivalan Suunnistajat  FIN        ej startad  
   Erkki Kallio Loimaan Jankko  FIN        ej startad  
   Kalle Virtanen Rasti-Lukko  FIN        ej startad  
   Erkki Kivistö Pihkaniskat  FIN        ej startad  
   Raimo Karvonen Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN        ej startad  
   Timo Koskinen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN        ej startad  
   Åge Liljeström Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN        ej startad  
   Olavi Aho Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN        ej startad  
   Pentti Niemi Hauhon Sisu  FIN        ej startad  
   Heikki Järvenpää Suunta-Sepot  FIN        ej startad  
   Harri Kuosa Loimaan Jankko  FIN        ej startad  
   Olli Lehtinen Turun Suunnistajat  FIN        ej startad  
   Seppo Valli Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN        ej startad  
   Veikko Loukonen Piikkiön Kehitys  FIN        ej startad  
   Tapio Lindstedt Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN        ej startad  
   Jorma Ryynänen Pihkaniskat  FIN        ej startad  
   Raimo Laakso Halikon Hakoniskat  FIN        ej startad  
   Paavo Nikkari Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN        ej startad  
   Jaakko Teppo Gamlakarleby IF  FIN        ej startad  
   Matti Valta Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN        ej startad  
   Tapio Leino Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN        ej startad  
   Pentti Tammisaari Hirvensalon Heitto  FIN        ej startad  
   Matti Roivas Urjalan Urheilijat  FIN  10:40:00      ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English