Grano Games 2018 8.-10.6.2018

H65 2. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
Vika
Mål
2,6 km
 
1.   Kimmo Rauhamäki Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  13:27:00   23:30 (2)  24:05  
2.   Kauko Vainiomäki Suunta-Sepot  FIN  13:29:00   23:29 (1)  24:09  
3.   Mikko Sani Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  13:43:00   23:37 (3)  24:13  
4.   Jarmo Vainio Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:45:00   26:08 (4)  26:49  
5.   Jukka Nyystilä Laihian Luja  FIN  13:17:00   26:13 (5)  26:54  
6.   Jussi Lavikainen Kangasala SK  FIN  13:37:00   27:11 (6)  28:01  
7.   Pekka Liukkala Hauhon Sisu  FIN  13:01:00   27:40 (7)  28:23  
8.   Ola Ritala Epilän Esa  FIN  13:35:00   28:45 (8)  29:24  
9.   Pekka Pietilä Kangasala SK  FIN  13:19:00   28:51 (9)  29:37  
10.   Touko Tuomola Rasti 88  FIN  13:21:00   29:33 (10)  30:16  
11.   Jouko Anttila Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN  13:09:00   30:31 (11)  31:18  
12.   Raimo Pusa Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  13:13:00   30:45 (12)  31:32  
13.   Tapani Huhta Kangasala SK  FIN  13:31:00   31:04 (13)  32:07  
14.   Reijo Hirvelä Suosmeren Salpa  FIN  13:03:00   32:32 (15)  33:07  
15.   Hannu Paunonen Koovee  FIN  13:11:00   32:30 (14)  33:21  
16.   Veikko Hytönen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  13:33:00   33:09 (16)  34:08  
17.   Esko Savonen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:49:00   33:36 (17)  34:32  
18.   Keijo Lakkinen Suunta-Sepot  FIN  13:53:00   33:54 (18)  34:40  
19.   Olavi Rajala Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  12:59:00   35:22 (19)  36:17  
20.   Yngve Alexandersson Närpes OK  FIN  13:23:00   36:15 (20)  37:13  
21.   Kauko Keränen Urjalan Urheilijat  FIN  12:57:00   36:27 (21)  37:17  
22.   Lasse Kalliomaa Laihian Luja  FIN  13:07:00   36:38 (22)  37:19  
23.   Jorma Karvonen Tarpian Suunta  FIN  13:05:00   36:49 (23)  37:37  
24.   Seppo Terävä XYZ  FIN  13:25:00   36:57 (24)  37:40  
25.   Ilkka Uotila Suunta-Sepot  FIN  13:41:00   45:45 (25)  46:34  
26.   Ari Nurminen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  13:39:00   49:02 (26)  49:53  
27.   Markku Nurminen Suosmeren Salpa  FIN  13:51:00   1:05:24 (27)  1:06:44  
   Pekka Kerkola Hämeenlinnan Tarmo  FIN        ej startad  
   Harri Laine Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN        ej startad  
   Kaj Koskinen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN        ej startad  
   Hannu Harju Espoon Suunta  FIN        ej startad  
   Martti Parviainen XYZ  FIN        ej startad  
   Markku Leinonen Pihkaniskat  FIN        ej startad  
   Jouko Koskialho Eurajoen Veikot  FIN        ej startad  
   Erkki Turunen Suunta-Sepot  FIN        ej startad  
   Ossi Lakkala Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN        ej startad  
   Matti Railimo SOC Asikkala  FIN        ej startad  
   Reijo Rasmus Tarpian Suunta  FIN        ej startad  
   Pekka Toppari Puolangan Ryhti  FIN        ej startad  
   Erkki Ylikoski Valkeakosken Haka  FIN        ej startad  
   Juhani Tarvainen Pitäjänmäen Tarmo  FIN        ej startad  
   Kai Saksman Estonia  FIN        ej startad  
   Jarmo Lylynperä Suunta-Sepot  FIN        ej startad  
   Henrik Nylund IK Falken  FIN        ej startad  
   Pekka Ilmakunnas Pihkaniskat  FIN        ej startad  
   Raimo Hyyryläinen Juvan Urheilijat  FIN        ej startad  
   Kari Sane Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN        ej startad  
   Kauno Mourujärvi Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  13:15:00      bröt  
   Hannu Harju Järvenpään Palo  FIN  13:47:00      ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English