Grano Games 2018 8.-10.6.2018

H65 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-Mål Resultat  
1   Raimo Hyyryläinen
Juvan Urheilijat
35 (2)
1:11 (2)
36 (2)
2:27 (2)
1:16 (10)
4:02 (2)
1:35 (1)
4:30 (2)
28 (1)
4:58 (2)
28 (5)
5:31 (2)
33 (2)
6:12 (1)
41 (1)
7:20 (1)
1:08 (1)
7:58 (1)
38 (6)
8:47 (1)
49 (1)
9:04 (1)
17 (1)
10:49 (1)
1:45 (7)
12:13 (2)
1:24 (5)
14:30 (1)
2:17 (1)
14:39 (1)
9 (6)
14:39  Raimo Hyyryläinen
2   Mikko Sani
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
34 (1)
1:09 (1)
35 (1)
2:14 (1)
1:05 (2)
3:52 (1)
1:38 (2)
4:24 (1)
32 (8)
4:54 (1)
30 (12)
5:26 (1)
32 (1)
6:25 (2)
59 (21)
7:35 (2)
1:10 (2)
8:08 (2)
33 (1)
8:57 (2)
49 (1)
9:19 (2)
22 (11)
10:52 (2)
1:33 (2)
12:11 (1)
1:19 (2)
14:33 (2)
2:22 (3)
14:40 (2)
7 (1)
14:40  Mikko Sani
3   Kai Saksman
Estonia
43 (12)
1:26 (10)
43 (8)
2:30 (4)
1:04 (1)
4:26 (5)
1:56 (9)
4:54 (3)
28 (1)
5:16 (3)
22 (1)
5:57 (4)
41 (15)
6:41 (3)
44 (2)
8:06 (3)
1:25 (7)
8:41 (3)
35 (2)
9:31 (3)
50 (3)
9:52 (3)
21 (8)
11:36 (4)
1:44 (5)
13:11 (4)
1:35 (8)
15:41 (3)
2:30 (6)
15:50 (3)
9 (6)
15:50  Kai Saksman
4   Pekka Kerkola
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
37 (3)
1:23 (5)
46 (14)
2:30 (4)
1:07 (4)
4:22 (4)
1:52 (6)
4:56 (5)
34 (10)
5:23 (4)
27 (3)
5:56 (3)
33 (2)
6:44 (4)
48 (5)
8:08 (4)
1:24 (6)
8:46 (4)
38 (6)
9:38 (4)
52 (6)
9:56 (4)
18 (3)
11:30 (3)
1:34 (3)
13:06 (3)
1:36 (10)
15:43 (4)
2:37 (10)
15:51 (4)
8 (2)
15:51  Pekka Kerkola
5   Erkki Ylikoski
Valkeakosken Haka
41 (10)
1:23 (5)
42 (7)
2:39 (6)
1:16 (10)
4:29 (6)
1:50 (4)
5:03 (6)
34 (10)
5:33 (6)
30 (12)
6:10 (5)
37 (7)
7:04 (7)
54 (16)
8:24 (6)
1:20 (4)
9:03 (5)
39 (9)
9:55 (5)
52 (6)
10:18 (5)
23 (13)
11:40 (5)
1:22 (1)
13:29 (5)
1:49 (23)
15:53 (5)
2:24 (4)
16:02 (5)
9 (6)
16:02  Erkki Ylikoski
6   Kaj Koskinen
Valkeakosken Haka
37 (3)
1:18 (3)
41 (5)
2:28 (3)
1:10 (5)
4:15 (3)
1:47 (3)
4:54 (3)
39 (18)
5:26 (5)
32 (17)
6:11 (6)
45 (21)
6:58 (5)
47 (4)
8:17 (5)
1:19 (3)
9:03 (5)
46 (23)
10:24 (9)
1:21 (25)
10:42 (8)
18 (3)
12:27 (8)
1:45 (7)
13:48 (6)
1:21 (3)
16:31 (6)
2:43 (12)
16:39 (6)
8 (2)
16:39  Kaj Koskinen
7   Matti Railimo
SOC Asikkala
44 (13)
1:30 (13)
46 (14)
2:41 (8)
1:11 (6)
4:36 (7)
1:55 (8)
5:07 (7)
31 (5)
5:36 (7)
29 (8)
6:13 (7)
37 (7)
7:01 (6)
48 (5)
8:32 (7)
1:31 (13)
9:11 (8)
39 (9)
10:14 (8)
1:03 (16)
10:42 (8)
28 (21)
12:16 (6)
1:34 (3)
13:53 (7)
1:37 (11)
16:39 (7)
2:46 (14)
16:49 (7)
10 (12)
16:49  Matti Railimo
7   Pekka Toppari
Puolangan Ryhti
1:05 (22)
1:46 (18)
41 (5)
2:52 (12)
1:06 (3)
4:51 (10)
1:59 (11)
5:29 (11)
38 (15)
5:57 (11)
28 (5)
6:30 (11)
33 (2)
7:19 (9)
49 (7)
8:44 (9)
1:25 (7)
9:22 (10)
38 (6)
10:48 (11)
1:26 (26)
11:08 (11)
20 (6)
12:58 (11)
1:50 (11)
14:14 (10)
1:16 (1)
16:40 (8)
2:26 (5)
16:49 (7)
9 (6)
16:49  Pekka Toppari
9   Kari Sane
Helsingin Suunnistajat
41 (10)
1:20 (4)
39 (3)
2:41 (8)
1:21 (13)
4:53 (11)
2:12 (19)
5:24 (10)
31 (5)
5:48 (9)
24 (2)
6:23 (8)
35 (5)
7:14 (8)
51 (10)
8:35 (8)
1:21 (5)
9:10 (7)
35 (2)
10:05 (6)
55 (8)
10:26 (6)
21 (8)
12:25 (7)
1:59 (20)
13:57 (8)
1:32 (6)
16:41 (9)
2:44 (13)
16:53 (9)
12 (21)
16:53  Kari Sane
10   Pekka Pietilä
Kangasala SK
40 (8)
1:24 (7)
44 (9)
2:49 (11)
1:25 (17)
4:39 (8)
1:50 (4)
5:16 (8)
37 (13)
5:44 (8)
28 (5)
6:29 (10)
45 (21)
7:21 (10)
52 (13)
8:46 (10)
1:25 (7)
9:21 (9)
35 (2)
10:12 (7)
51 (5)
10:39 (7)
27 (19)
12:35 (9)
1:56 (19)
14:12 (9)
1:37 (11)
16:46 (10)
2:34 (8)
16:56 (10)
10 (12)
16:56  Pekka Pietilä
11   Pekka Ilmakunnas
Pihkaniskat
57 (21)
1:37 (16)
40 (4)
2:57 (16)
1:20 (12)
5:02 (15)
2:05 (14)
5:35 (14)
33 (9)
6:07 (12)
32 (17)
6:43 (12)
36 (6)
7:33 (11)
50 (8)
8:59 (11)
1:26 (10)
9:40 (11)
41 (16)
10:37 (10)
57 (11)
11:00 (10)
23 (13)
12:51 (10)
1:51 (14)
14:29 (11)
1:38 (14)
17:03 (11)
2:34 (8)
17:12 (11)
9 (6)
17:12  Pekka Ilmakunnas
12   Ossi Lakkala
Kuopion Suunnistajat
40 (8)
1:25 (8)
45 (11)
2:54 (14)
1:29 (20)
4:58 (14)
2:04 (13)
5:34 (12)
36 (12)
6:08 (13)
34 (21)
6:47 (13)
39 (13)
7:39 (13)
52 (13)
9:12 (12)
1:33 (15)
9:52 (12)
40 (12)
10:53 (12)
1:01 (13)
11:15 (12)
22 (11)
13:05 (12)
1:50 (11)
14:38 (12)
1:33 (7)
17:35 (12)
2:57 (19)
17:46 (12)
11 (17)
17:46  Ossi Lakkala
13   Yngve Alexandersson
Närpes OK
55 (19)
1:44 (17)
49 (20)
2:57 (16)
1:13 (7)
5:02 (15)
2:05 (14)
5:39 (15)
37 (13)
6:09 (14)
30 (12)
6:48 (14)
39 (13)
7:38 (12)
50 (8)
9:27 (13)
1:49 (21)
10:14 (14)
47 (25)
11:19 (14)
1:05 (18)
11:39 (13)
20 (6)
13:23 (13)
1:44 (5)
15:20 (13)
1:57 (25)
18:16 (13)
2:56 (18)
18:28 (13)
12 (21)
18:28  Yngve Alexandersson
14   Lasse Kalliomaa
Laihian Luja
1:05 (22)
1:49 (20)
44 (9)
3:11 (19)
1:22 (14)
5:10 (18)
1:59 (11)
5:48 (17)
38 (15)
6:17 (17)
29 (8)
7:08 (17)
51 (26)
7:54 (15)
46 (3)
9:32 (14)
1:38 (17)
10:12 (13)
40 (12)
11:10 (13)
58 (12)
12:20 (17)
1:10 (29)
14:05 (15)
1:45 (7)
15:40 (15)
1:35 (8)
18:30 (14)
2:50 (16)
18:39 (14)
9 (6)
18:39  Lasse Kalliomaa
15   Harri Laine
Kauhajoen Karhu
39 (6)
1:27 (11)
48 (18)
2:40 (7)
1:13 (7)
4:50 (9)
2:10 (18)
5:19 (9)
29 (4)
5:48 (9)
29 (8)
6:25 (9)
37 (7)
7:41 (14)
1:16 (27)
9:50 (16)
2:09 (26)
10:33 (16)
43 (18)
11:35 (16)
1:02 (15)
11:56 (15)
21 (8)
13:48 (14)
1:52 (15)
15:25 (14)
1:37 (11)
18:30 (14)
3:05 (23)
18:41 (15)
11 (17)
18:41  Harri Laine
16   Markku Leinonen
Pihkaniskat
50 (15)
1:35 (15)
45 (11)
3:02 (18)
1:27 (19)
5:17 (19)
2:15 (22)
5:55 (19)
38 (15)
6:25 (18)
30 (12)
7:19 (19)
54 (28)
8:15 (18)
56 (19)
10:16 (20)
2:01 (24)
10:56 (20)
40 (12)
12:00 (18)
1:04 (17)
12:30 (18)
30 (25)
14:16 (16)
1:46 (10)
15:59 (16)
1:43 (17)
18:56 (16)
2:57 (19)
19:08 (16)
12 (21)
19:08  Markku Leinonen
17   Erkki Turunen
Suunta-Sepot
1:38 (28)
2:26 (28)
48 (18)
4:27 (28)
2:01 (28)
6:36 (27)
2:09 (17)
7:04 (27)
28 (1)
7:44 (27)
40 (27)
8:28 (27)
44 (19)
9:22 (25)
54 (16)
10:52 (22)
1:30 (12)
11:31 (22)
39 (9)
12:27 (20)
56 (9)
13:08 (20)
41 (27)
15:03 (20)
1:55 (18)
16:25 (17)
1:22 (4)
19:12 (17)
2:47 (15)
19:25 (17)
13 (27)
19:25  Erkki Turunen
18   Juhani Tarvainen
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
44 (13)
1:31 (14)
47 (16)
2:45 (10)
1:14 (9)
4:57 (13)
2:12 (19)
5:40 (16)
43 (20)
6:10 (15)
30 (12)
6:52 (15)
42 (16)
9:09 (22)
2:17 (29)
11:01 (24)
1:52 (23)
11:44 (23)
43 (18)
12:40 (21)
56 (9)
13:09 (21)
29 (23)
15:02 (19)
1:53 (17)
16:44 (20)
1:42 (16)
19:26 (18)
2:42 (11)
19:36 (18)
10 (12)
19:36  Juhani Tarvainen
19   Jukka Nyystilä
Laihian Luja
38 (5)
1:25 (8)
47 (16)
2:56 (15)
1:31 (21)
4:54 (12)
1:58 (10)
5:34 (12)
40 (19)
6:11 (16)
37 (24)
6:58 (16)
47 (24)
8:03 (16)
1:05 (24)
10:08 (19)
2:05 (25)
10:43 (18)
35 (2)
11:33 (15)
50 (3)
11:50 (14)
17 (1)
15:14 (21)
3:24 (27)
17:12 (22)
1:58 (26)
19:32 (20)
2:20 (2)
19:42 (19)
10 (12)
19:42  Jukka Nyystilä
19   Kauko Keränen
Urjalan Urheilijat
1:13 (25)
2:05 (25)
52 (24)
3:29 (22)
1:24 (16)
5:35 (21)
2:06 (16)
6:23 (21)
48 (25)
6:52 (20)
29 (8)
7:30 (20)
38 (12)
8:25 (20)
55 (18)
10:06 (18)
1:41 (18)
10:49 (19)
43 (18)
12:22 (19)
1:33 (27)
12:49 (19)
27 (19)
14:41 (17)
1:52 (15)
16:37 (18)
1:56 (24)
19:30 (19)
2:53 (17)
19:42 (19)
12 (21)
19:42  Kauko Keränen
21   Kimmo Rauhamäki
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:18 (26)
2:03 (24)
45 (11)
3:25 (20)
1:22 (14)
5:18 (20)
1:53 (7)
6:06 (20)
48 (25)
6:39 (19)
33 (20)
7:16 (18)
37 (7)
8:07 (17)
51 (10)
9:35 (15)
1:28 (11)
10:17 (15)
42 (17)
12:52 (22)
2:35 (29)
13:10 (22)
18 (3)
15:33 (23)
2:23 (24)
17:16 (23)
1:43 (17)
19:47 (21)
2:31 (7)
19:55 (21)
8 (2)
19:55  Kimmo Rauhamäki
22   Henrik Nylund
IK Falken
1:08 (24)
2:02 (23)
54 (25)
3:40 (23)
1:38 (22)
5:57 (23)
2:17 (25)
6:28 (22)
31 (5)
6:55 (21)
27 (3)
7:32 (21)
37 (7)
8:23 (19)
51 (10)
9:55 (17)
1:32 (14)
10:40 (17)
45 (21)
11:49 (17)
1:09 (23)
12:12 (16)
23 (13)
14:58 (18)
2:46 (26)
16:43 (19)
1:45 (20)
20:01 (22)
3:18 (27)
20:12 (22)
11 (17)
20:12  Henrik Nylund
23   Tapani Huhta
Kangasala SK
51 (16)
1:46 (18)
55 (26)
3:27 (21)
1:41 (24)
5:43 (22)
2:16 (24)
6:52 (24)
1:09 (28)
7:26 (23)
34 (21)
8:10 (24)
44 (19)
9:13 (24)
1:03 (23)
11:00 (23)
1:47 (20)
11:57 (25)
57 (29)
13:04 (24)
1:07 (20)
13:28 (23)
24 (16)
15:18 (22)
1:50 (11)
17:04 (21)
1:46 (21)
20:11 (23)
3:07 (24)
20:24 (23)
13 (27)
20:24  Tapani Huhta
24   Raimo Pusa
Oriveden Ponnistus
39 (6)
1:28 (12)
49 (20)
2:53 (13)
1:25 (17)
5:05 (17)
2:12 (19)
5:54 (18)
49 (27)
6:55 (21)
1:01 (29)
7:37 (22)
42 (16)
9:10 (23)
1:33 (28)
11:19 (26)
2:09 (26)
12:11 (26)
52 (28)
13:12 (25)
1:01 (13)
13:38 (25)
26 (18)
15:49 (24)
2:11 (21)
17:27 (24)
1:38 (14)
20:27 (24)
3:00 (22)
20:37 (24)
10 (12)
20:37  Raimo Pusa
25   Martti Parviainen
XYZ
1:31 (27)
2:20 (27)
49 (20)
4:04 (27)
1:44 (25)
6:38 (28)
2:34 (28)
7:23 (28)
45 (21)
7:58 (28)
35 (23)
8:45 (28)
47 (24)
9:37 (28)
52 (13)
12:18 (28)
2:41 (29)
13:06 (28)
48 (26)
14:13 (28)
1:07 (20)
14:42 (28)
29 (23)
17:10 (26)
2:28 (25)
18:57 (26)
1:47 (22)
21:55 (25)
2:58 (21)
22:06 (25)
11 (17)
22:06  Martti Parviainen
26   Hannu Harju
Espoon Suunta
55 (19)
1:55 (22)
1:00 (27)
3:43 (25)
1:48 (27)
6:13 (26)
2:30 (27)
6:59 (26)
46 (22)
7:36 (26)
37 (24)
8:22 (26)
46 (23)
9:30 (27)
1:08 (25)
11:42 (27)
2:12 (28)
12:31 (27)
49 (27)
13:44 (27)
1:13 (24)
14:14 (26)
30 (25)
16:35 (25)
2:21 (23)
18:55 (25)
2:20 (28)
22:23 (26)
3:28 (29)
22:38 (26)
15 (29)
22:38  Hannu Harju
27   Jussi Lavikainen
Kangasala SK
53 (17)
1:54 (21)
1:01 (28)
3:40 (23)
1:46 (26)
6:03 (24)
2:23 (26)
6:49 (23)
46 (22)
7:27 (25)
38 (26)
8:19 (25)
52 (27)
9:28 (26)
1:09 (26)
11:10 (25)
1:42 (19)
11:56 (24)
46 (23)
13:02 (23)
1:06 (19)
13:30 (24)
28 (21)
18:07 (28)
4:37 (28)
20:11 (27)
2:04 (27)
23:30 (27)
3:19 (28)
23:42 (27)
12 (21)
23:42  Jussi Lavikainen
28   Seppo Terävä
XYZ
1:49 (29)
2:40 (29)
51 (23)
5:05 (29)
2:25 (29)
7:50 (29)
2:45 (29)
8:59 (29)
1:09 (28)
9:39 (29)
40 (27)
10:36 (29)
57 (29)
11:36 (29)
1:00 (22)
13:25 (29)
1:49 (21)
14:10 (29)
45 (21)
15:17 (29)
1:07 (20)
15:42 (29)
25 (17)
17:57 (27)
2:15 (22)
20:39 (28)
2:42 (29)
23:50 (28)
3:11 (26)
23:58 (28)
8 (2)
23:58  Seppo Terävä
29   Jorma Karvonen
Tarpian Suunta
54 (18)
2:12 (26)
1:18 (29)
3:52 (26)
1:40 (23)
6:07 (25)
2:15 (22)
6:54 (25)
47 (24)
7:26 (23)
32 (17)
8:08 (23)
42 (16)
9:04 (21)
56 (19)
10:40 (21)
1:36 (16)
11:20 (21)
40 (12)
13:29 (26)
2:09 (28)
14:14 (26)
45 (28)
19:17 (29)
5:03 (29)
21:01 (29)
1:44 (19)
24:09 (29)
3:08 (25)
24:21 (29)
12 (21)
24:21  Jorma Karvonen
   Jarmo Vainio
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
53
1:35
42
-
-
5:47
-
6:16
29
6:42
26
-
-
4:10
-
9:21
5:11
9:56
35
11:57
2:01
12:25
28
14:31
2:06
17:01
2:30
19:31
2:30
19:41
10
disk  Jarmo Vainio
   Kauno Mourujärvi
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:08
2:42
34
3:56
1:14
5:58
2:02
6:39
41
7:10
31
8:35
1:25
9:51
1:16
13:37
3:46
14:16
39
-
-
21:07
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
28:45
-
bröt  Kauno Mourujärvi
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English