1 | 289 | Jorma Nissilä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:28 | ||
2 | 297 | Veli-Pekka Vänni | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | FIN | 53:00 | +2:32 | |
3 | 288 | Pekka Ahonen | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 54:16 | +3:48 | |
4 | 296 | Simo Valtanen | Hinnerjoen Yritys | FIN | 57:29 | +7:01 | |
5 | 280 | Hannu Kosonen | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 1:03:23 | +12:55 | |
6 | 278 | Antero Laakso | Suosmeren Salpa | FIN | 1:03:39 | +13:11 | |
7 | 302 | Martti Leppälä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:07:31 | +17:03 | |
294 | Timo Lehtovirta | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:07:31 | +17:03 | ||
9 | 293 | Ari Hanttu | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 1:07:41 | +17:13 | |
10 | 299 | Heikki Lepistö | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 1:08:04 | +17:36 | |
11 | 303 | Hannu Vehmaa | Koovee | FIN | 1:14:27 | +23:59 | |
12 | 283 | Esa Kangasmäki | Suunta Jurva | FIN | 1:18:05 | +27:37 | |
13 | 276 | Hannu Ahlqvist | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 1:20:55 | +30:27 | |
14 | 298 | Arto Jokinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:25:37 | +35:09 | |
266 | Markku Helle | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | ej startad | |||
267 | Jyrki Routsi | Hiisirasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
268 | Harri Viitasalo | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
269 | Erkki Pulkkinen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | ej startad | |||
270 | Tapio Tikkanen | Savon Suunta | FIN | ej startad | |||
271 | Allan Hattar | IK Falken | FIN | ej startad | |||
272 | Hannu Lähteenmäki | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | ej startad | |||
273 | Seppo Nurisalo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
274 | Juha Kuivala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
275 | Mikko Numminen | Epilän Esa | FIN | ej startad | |||
277 | Hannu Aasla | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | ej startad | |||
279 | Hannu Kuivala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
281 | Kari Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | ej startad | |||
284 | Sune Lind | IK Falken | FIN | ej startad | |||
285 | Tapio Nieminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | ej startad | |||
286 | Juhani Tuomaala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
287 | John Laukka | Rastivarsat | FIN | ej startad | |||
290 | Esko Jalanto | Kangasala SK | FIN | ej startad | |||
291 | Ari Kartaslammi | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | ej startad | |||
292 | Sven-Olof Nylund | OK Botnia | FIN | ej startad | |||
295 | Seppo Jokinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | ej startad | |||
300 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | ej startad | |||
301 | Timo Rajamäki | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
282 | Jouko Malinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | bröt |