Grano Games 2018 8.-10.6.2018

H60 2. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
Vika
Mål
2,8 km
 
1.   Jukka-Pekka Rantio Hauhon Sisu  FIN  12:41:00   21:49 (1)  22:35  
2.   Pekka Ahonen Hauhon Sisu  FIN  12:17:00   22:55 (2)  23:39  
3.   Hannu Kosonen Olavin Rasti  FIN  12:39:00   23:26 (3)  24:00  
4.   Jouko Malinen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  12:29:00   24:08 (4)  24:46  
5.   Tapio Tikkanen Savon Suunta  FIN  12:21:00   24:31 (5)  25:04  
6.   Jorma Nissilä Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:01:00   24:38 (6)  25:17  
7.   Markku Helle Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  12:35:00   25:56 (7)  26:35  
8.   Hannu Vehmaa Koovee  FIN  12:25:00   28:13 (8)  28:56  
9.   Arto Jokinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:33:00   29:18 (9)  29:56  
10.   Hannu Aasla Rasti-Nokia  FIN  12:09:00   31:25 (10)  32:11  
11.   Antero Laakso Suosmeren Salpa  FIN  12:07:00   32:14 (11)  32:54  
12.   Martti Leppälä Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:27:00   32:16 (12)  33:01  
13.   Hannu Ahlqvist Raisu Lumous  FIN  12:31:00   34:01 (13)  34:51  
14.   Esa Kangasmäki Suunta Jurva  FIN  12:19:00   34:15 (14)  34:59  
15.   John Laukka Rastivarsat  FIN  12:03:00   34:34 (15)  35:18  
16.   Veli-Pekka Vänni Länsi-Lavian Loiske  FIN  12:05:00   34:53 (16)  35:31  
17.   Sune Lind IK Falken  FIN  12:23:00   35:13 (17)  35:59  
18.   Ari Kartaslammi Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  12:11:00   35:24 (18)  36:11  
19.   Seppo Jokinen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  12:13:00   35:32 (19)  36:20  
20.   Harri Viitasalo Riihimäen Suunnistajat  FIN  12:37:00   35:41 (20)  36:33  
21.   Heikki Lepistö Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  12:43:00   37:09 (21)  38:01  
22.   Timo Rajamäki Kyrös-Rasti  FIN  12:15:00   46:54 (22)  47:23  
   Seppo Nurisalo Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN        ej startad  
   Kari Papinsaari Kangasala SK  FIN        ej startad  
   Allan Hattar IK Falken  FIN        ej startad  
   Jyrki Routsi Hiisirasti  FIN        ej startad  
   Juhani Tuomaala Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN        ej startad  
   Hannu Kuivala Turun Suunnistajat  FIN        ej startad  
   Juha Kuivala Turun Suunnistajat  FIN        ej startad  
   Mikko Numminen Epilän Esa  FIN        ej startad  
   Tapio Nieminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN        ej startad  
   Sven-Olof Nylund OK Botnia  FIN        ej startad  
   Simo Valtanen Hinnerjoen Yritys  FIN        ej startad  
   Erkki Pulkkinen Rasti-Lukko  FIN        ej startad  
   Hannu Lähteenmäki Hämeenlinnan Tarmo  FIN        ej startad  
   Timo Lehtovirta Rastikarhut  FIN        ej startad  
   Ari Hanttu Rasti-Nokia  FIN        ej startad  
   Esko Jalanto Kangasala SK  FIN        ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English