Grano Games 2018 8.-10.6.2018

H6-10RRS 3. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
Vika
Mål
3,0 km
 
1.   Okko Koskinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:28:00   18:44 (1)  19:26  
2.   Rasmus Metsäpuro Rasti-Nokia  FIN  11:37:00   19:08 (2)  20:02  
3.   Lauri-Ilari Laukkanen Tarpian Suunta  FIN  11:24:00   20:02 (3)  20:51  
4.   Matias Myllykoski Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:40:00   20:13 (4)  21:15  
5.   Aleksi Kivistö Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:22:00   21:47 (5)  22:43  
6.   Antto Backman Kangasala SK  FIN  11:33:00   24:07 (7)  25:08  
7.   Emil Peltonen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:21:00   24:00 (6)  25:13  
8.   Eemeli Rintamäki Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:32:00   24:29 (8)  25:20  
9.   Dominic Davidsson Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:25:00   25:54 (9)  26:51  
10.   Pyry Huhtala Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat  FIN  11:39:00   26:38 (10)  27:34  
11.   Frank Mariani Koovee  FIN  11:29:00   26:52 (11)  27:59  
12.   Aapo Laine Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:20:00   27:40 (12)  28:55  
13.   Ville Riikonen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:38:00   27:46 (13)  28:57  
14.   Eemil Paju Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:36:00   28:03 (14)  29:09  
15.   Ilkka Koivurinne Kyrös-Rasti  FIN  11:31:00   30:22 (15)  31:21  
16.   Akseli Kankaanpää Laihian Luja  FIN  11:34:00   36:29 (16)  38:07  
17.   Juho Tammisto Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:26:00   38:55 (17)  40:29  
18.   Justus Parkkinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:23:00   46:53 (18)  48:45  
19.   Jonni Parkkinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:19:00   50:34 (19)  52:03  
   Rasmus Samposalo Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN        ej startad  
   Paavo Ala-Jaskara Kyrös-Rasti  FIN        ej startad  
   Eetu Saarikoski Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN        ej startad  
   Valtteri Pietilä Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN        ej startad  
   Veikko Kauppinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN        ej startad  
   Miko Uusitalo Kangasala SK  FIN        ej startad  
   Atte Laamanen Tarpian Suunta  FIN        ej startad  
   Luukas Lindstedt Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN        ej startad  
   Karri Kontio Kangasala SK  FIN        ej startad  
   Topias Kallio Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN        ej startad  
   Eemil Ahonen Kangasala SK  FIN        ej startad  
   Niilo Honkala Kangasala SK  FIN        ej startad  
   Oliver Kempas Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN        ej startad  
   Daniel Salja Kangasala SK  FIN        ej startad  
   Eelis Silvast Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN        ej startad  
   Lauri Haukilampi Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN        ej startad  
   Pyry Bonden Rasti-Nokia  FIN        ej startad  
   Eemil Harju Rasti-Nokia  FIN  11:27:00      ej startad  
   Elmeri Lepo Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:30:00      ej startad  
   Saku Repo Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  11:35:00      ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English