Grano Games 2018 8.-10.6.2018

H21A 3. dag

Mål 10,1 km

173Olav LundanesPaimion RastiNOR59:17
272Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:03:45+4:28
356Lauri OikarinenVaajakosken TeräFIN1:06:39+7:22
429Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:06:48+7:31
57Otto LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:09:20+10:03
637Juho YlinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:10:28+11:11
764Ville RepoVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:11:29+12:12
88Toni-Antti ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:13:42+14:25
975Juha LuomaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:14:00+14:43
1067Jere KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:16:59+17:42
1134Joona HuilaHiisirastiFIN1:17:30+18:13
1224Petja PöyhönenRastikarhutFIN1:18:14+18:57
1389Jussi UittoRasti-KurikkaFIN1:20:34+21:17
1481Lauri LinnainmaaKooveeFIN1:21:11+21:54
1561Juho-Veikko HytönenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:22:23+23:06
1651Iivo KotamäkiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:24:30+25:13
1730Matti AlonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:24:34+25:17
1832Lauri LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN1:24:36+25:19
1918Ari MeriläinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:27:38+28:21
2023Juuso KujanpääLynxFIN1:37:31+38:14
2197Juha JokelaPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFIN1:39:45+40:28
226Mikko KemppinenLahden TaimiFIN1:42:20+43:03
2359Risto NiinimäkiPihkaniskatFIN1:43:45+44:28
2479Mikko PiriläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:46:44+47:27
2528Kari KokkinenLahden TaimiFIN1:48:33+49:16
80Väinö JohanssonKooveeFINbröt
93Henrik VäisänenMS ParmaFINbröt
40Mikko SipiläKangasala SKFINdisk
68Ville JokelaSuunta-SepotFINej startad
49Juho WesterlundKooveeFINej startad
58Juha LassilaVetelin UrheilijatFINej startad
77Saul KlemolaKooveeFINej startad
94Juho TuominenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFINej startad
96Miika VenneläKangasala SKFINej startad
92Joel HakalaAngelniemen AnkkuriFINej startad
65Mikko HölliKangasala SKFINej startad
70Jaakko IstolahtiKangasala SKFINej startad
54Jooseppi KalliokoskiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINej startad
62Henri KalveMS ParmaFINej startad
63Antti RantalaKangasala SKFINej startad
35Kimmo KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFINej startad
55Miika SuominenKooveeFINej startad
57Kim FageruddPaimion RastiFINej startad
95Toni VenäläinenValkeakosken HakaFINej startad
99Tero MamiaKooveeFINej startad
91Kimmo KontioKangasala SKFINej startad
15Jimi AnsioKooveeFINej startad
27Vesa Ylis-JunttilaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFINej startad
10Santeri SainioKangasala SKFINej startad
11Tuomas KariAngelniemen AnkkuriFINej startad
52Tuomo MäkeläAngelniemen AnkkuriFINej startad
3Frederic TranchandPaimion RastiFRAej startad
42Antti AlppiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINej startad
88Ville UittoRasti-KurikkaFINej startad
21Tuukka JurvakainenVaajakosken TeräFINej startad
31Juuso TuomaalaLapuan VirkiäFINej startad
1Jyri KorhonenValkeakosken HakaFINej startad
12Teemu KatajistoSuunta JyväskyläFINej startad
98Joni HirvonenRastivarsatFINej startad
36Antton KoivistoSK UusiFINej startad
90Otso WesterlundKooveeFINej startad
25Iiro KuuselaRastivarsatFINej startad
48Petteri MuukkonenOK TrianFINej startad
85Tuomo IstolahtiKangasala SKFINej startad
83Kari KallioKooveeFINej startad
16Jarkko LiuhaKangasala SKFINej startad
2Eero LapilaMS ParmaFINej startad
47Teemu LemmettyOriveden PonnistusFINej startad
20Jere SipponenPaimion RastiFINej startad
33Jarkko LaineTampereen PyrintöFINej startad
50Ville ParkkinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINej startad
53Santeri KössiSK PohjantähtiFINej startad
76Petri AnnilaKooveeFINej startad
17Ari-Pekka LassilaKooveeFINej startad
66Timo TorpoRasti-LukkoFINej startad
4Eevert ToivonenKangasala SKFINej startad
60Topi AnjalaKooveeFINej startad
22Tomas SnellmanRasti-LukkoFINej startad
71Pekka HyvönenAngelniemen AnkkuriFINej startad
84Tero LinnainmaaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINej startad
9Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFINej startad
43Panu TeittinenKangasala SKFINej startad
44Jouni HeinonenKooveeFINej startad
41Hermanni SankeloIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINej startad
69Petri IkävalkoKangasala SKFINej startad
74Jani HonkanenEspoon AkillesFINej startad
19Jussi KauppinenAsikkalan RaikasFINej startad
26Joni SolonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FINej startad
13Juho-Matti TaivainenPellon PonsiFINej startad
39Jussi NurminenValkeakosken HakaFINej startad
46Peeter PihlMS ParmaESTej startad
5Tatu LeirimaaRastivarsatFINej startad
45Tuomas KotroIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINej startad
87Jani LakanenKooveeFINej startad
82Markus LindeqvistPaimion RastiFINej startad
14Wilhelm StenbackaOK77FINej startad
86Lasse SuonpääPaimion RastiFINej startad
78Petteri LaitinenKangasala SKFINej startad
38Jere AhonenKangasala SKFINej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English