Grano Games 2018 8.-10.6.2018

H16 3. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
Vika
Mål
5,9 km
 
1.   Akseli Konttila Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:45:00   44:41 (1)  45:18  
2.   Samuli Rousku MS Parma  FIN  11:09:00   47:42 (2)  48:18  
3.   Valtteri Lahti Rastikarhut  FIN  10:35:00   52:08 (3)  52:46  
4.   Juho Nieminen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:29:00   53:17 (4)  53:53  
5.   Valtteri Rantala Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  10:53:00   56:04 (5)  56:40  
6.   Jasper Alajoutsi Koovee  FIN  10:33:00   57:00 (6)  57:48  
7.   Eerik Aaltio Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  11:03:00   58:14 (7)  58:56  
8.   Emil Jansson IK Falken  FIN  11:19:00   59:23 (9)  59:54  
9.   Roope Lemberg Rasti-Jussit  FIN  10:31:00   59:14 (8)  59:55  
10.   Eemil Koskinen Rasti-Nokia  FIN  10:55:00   1:00:48 (10)  1:01:39  
11.   Tommi Valkolehto Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:13:00   1:03:02 (11)  1:03:42  
12.   Tuukka Kupiainen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:17:00   1:07:30 (12)  1:08:10  
13.   Joona Yliaho Koovee  FIN  10:43:00   1:08:04 (13)  1:08:59  
14.   Joona Nolvi Rastikarhut  FIN  10:59:00   1:08:42 (14)  1:09:31  
15.   Oliver Alajoutsi Koovee  FIN  11:15:00   1:09:30 (15)  1:10:09  
16.   Aleksi Välimaa Rasti 88  FIN  10:49:00   1:12:17 (16)  1:13:05  
17.   Ilari Virtanen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:05:00   1:12:38 (17)  1:13:21  
18.   Lauri Nieminen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  10:39:00   1:15:43 (18)  1:16:25  
19.   Jyri Huhtala Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat  FIN  11:11:00   1:24:35 (19)  1:25:21  
20.   Aarni Laine Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:41:00   1:54:33 (20)  1:55:14  
   Tuomas Rokka Lounais-Hämeen Rasti  FIN        ej startad  
   Seeti Salonen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN        ej startad  
   Valtteri Heinimaa Kangasala SK  FIN        ej startad  
   Vili Olkkonen Kangasala SK  FIN        ej startad  
   Oliver Schüle Koovee  FIN        ej startad  
   Waltteri Liuksiala Kyrös-Rasti  FIN  10:23:00      ej startad  
   Olli Mustajoki Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:25:00      ej startad  
   Iivari Willman Rastikarhut  FIN  10:27:00      bröt  
   Matias Mäenpää Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:37:00      ej startad  
   Eino Lehtiniemi Rasti-Nokia  FIN  10:47:00      bröt  
   Lauri Isokallio Rasti-Nokia  FIN  10:51:00      ej startad  
   Otso Tukiainen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:57:00      ej startad  
   Jyry Tukiainen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:01:00      bröt  
   Miro Talvitie Rasti-Nokia  FIN  11:07:00      bröt  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English