Grano Games 2018 8.-10.6.2018

H16 3. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Mål Resultat  
1   Akseli Konttila
Tampereen Pyrintö
8:57 (1)
12:09 (1)
3:12 (1)
15:24 (1)
3:15 (3)
22:36 (1)
7:12 (3)
27:12 (1)
4:36 (5)
33:57 (1)
6:45 (1)
38:01 (1)
4:04 (5)
40:50 (1)
2:49 (1)
43:08 (1)
2:18 (1)
44:41 (1)
1:33 (3)
45:18 (1)
37 (5)
45:18  Akseli Konttila
2   Samuli Rousku
MS Parma
10:13 (2)
13:48 (2)
3:35 (5)
17:17 (3)
3:29 (4)
23:49 (2)
6:32 (2)
27:50 (2)
4:01 (1)
35:39 (2)
7:49 (3)
39:17 (2)
3:38 (1)
42:16 (2)
2:59 (2)
46:20 (2)
4:04 (18)
47:42 (2)
1:22 (1)
48:18 (2)
36 (3)
48:18  Samuli Rousku
3   Valtteri Lahti
Rastikarhut
12:52 (12)
16:44 (9)
3:52 (6)
19:57 (5)
3:13 (2)
26:28 (5)
6:31 (1)
32:25 (4)
5:57 (8)
40:25 (3)
8:00 (5)
44:26 (3)
4:01 (3)
47:31 (3)
3:05 (3)
50:34 (3)
3:03 (8)
52:08 (3)
1:34 (5)
52:46 (3)
38 (6)
52:46  Valtteri Lahti
4   Juho Nieminen
Tampereen Pyrintö
11:09 (7)
15:39 (7)
4:30 (11)
19:59 (6)
4:20 (9)
27:21 (6)
7:22 (4)
33:58 (6)
6:37 (11)
41:16 (4)
7:18 (2)
45:52 (4)
4:36 (7)
49:13 (4)
3:21 (7)
51:41 (4)
2:28 (2)
53:18 (4)
1:37 (7)
53:53 (4)
35 (2)
53:53  Juho Nieminen
5   Valtteri Rantala
Kalvolan Keihäs
10:32 (5)
14:01 (3)
3:29 (2)
18:06 (4)
4:05 (6)
25:43 (4)
7:37 (7)
33:47 (5)
8:04 (14)
42:59 (5)
9:12 (8)
47:20 (5)
4:21 (6)
50:37 (5)
3:17 (5)
53:56 (5)
3:19 (13)
56:04 (5)
2:08 (15)
56:40 (5)
36 (3)
56:40  Valtteri Rantala
6   Jasper Alajoutsi
Koovee
14:24 (15)
17:54 (13)
3:30 (3)
22:08 (10)
4:14 (8)
29:51 (10)
7:43 (9)
34:24 (8)
4:33 (4)
43:53 (6)
9:29 (10)
48:45 (6)
4:52 (10)
52:30 (6)
3:45 (11)
55:15 (6)
2:45 (5)
57:00 (6)
1:45 (9)
57:48 (6)
48 (16)
57:48  Jasper Alajoutsi
7   Eerik Aaltio
Valkeakosken Haka
12:20 (11)
17:39 (11)
5:19 (13)
22:23 (11)
4:44 (11)
29:46 (9)
7:23 (5)
33:58 (6)
4:12 (3)
44:13 (7)
10:15 (16)
49:22 (7)
5:09 (11)
53:26 (7)
4:04 (17)
56:31 (7)
3:05 (9)
58:14 (7)
1:43 (8)
58:56 (7)
42 (12)
58:56  Eerik Aaltio
8   Emil Jansson
IK Falken
10:29 (4)
14:01 (3)
3:32 (4)
17:01 (2)
3:00 (1)
24:32 (3)
7:31 (6)
31:14 (3)
6:42 (12)
47:44 (10)
16:30 (20)
51:44 (9)
4:00 (2)
55:08 (10)
3:24 (8)
57:55 (9)
2:47 (6)
59:23 (9)
1:28 (2)
59:54 (8)
31 (1)
59:54  Emil Jansson
9   Roope Lemberg
Rasti-Jussit
11:40 (9)
18:38 (14)
6:58 (17)
24:06 (12)
5:28 (12)
31:46 (12)
7:40 (8)
37:48 (11)
6:02 (9)
45:44 (8)
7:56 (4)
50:33 (8)
4:49 (9)
54:28 (8)
3:55 (13)
57:25 (8)
2:57 (7)
59:15 (8)
1:50 (12)
59:55 (9)
40 (8)
59:55  Roope Lemberg
10   Eemil Koskinen
Rasti-Nokia
10:53 (6)
14:46 (6)
3:53 (7)
21:25 (9)
6:39 (15)
30:23 (11)
8:58 (15)
37:22 (9)
6:59 (13)
47:01 (9)
9:39 (11)
51:47 (10)
4:46 (8)
55:49 (11)
4:02 (15)
58:57 (10)
3:08 (10)
1:00:49 (10)
1:52 (13)
1:01:39 (10)
50 (19)
1:01:39  Eemil Koskinen
11   Tommi Valkolehto
Tampereen Pyrintö
11:32 (8)
17:03 (10)
5:31 (14)
21:14 (8)
4:11 (7)
29:25 (7)
8:11 (10)
37:43 (10)
8:18 (15)
47:45 (11)
10:02 (13)
51:48 (11)
4:03 (4)
54:59 (9)
3:11 (4)
1:00:52 (11)
5:53 (19)
1:03:02 (11)
2:10 (17)
1:03:42 (11)
40 (8)
1:03:42  Tommi Valkolehto
12   Tuukka Kupiainen
Tampereen Pyrintö
18:29 (19)
26:45 (19)
8:16 (20)
30:17 (17)
3:32 (5)
39:02 (16)
8:45 (13)
44:26 (15)
5:24 (6)
53:41 (14)
9:15 (9)
59:50 (14)
6:09 (15)
1:03:25 (15)
3:35 (10)
1:05:57 (12)
2:32 (4)
1:07:30 (12)
1:33 (3)
1:08:10 (12)
40 (8)
1:08:10  Tuukka Kupiainen
13   Joona Yliaho
Koovee
10:27 (3)
14:26 (5)
3:59 (8)
20:29 (7)
6:03 (14)
29:33 (8)
9:04 (17)
43:55 (14)
14:22 (19)
52:43 (13)
8:48 (7)
58:19 (12)
5:36 (13)
1:02:41 (12)
4:22 (20)
1:06:04 (13)
3:23 (15)
1:08:04 (13)
2:00 (14)
1:08:59 (13)
55 (20)
1:08:59  Joona Yliaho
14   Joona Nolvi
Rastikarhut
13:24 (13)
21:04 (16)
7:40 (18)
25:28 (14)
4:24 (10)
34:07 (14)
8:39 (12)
40:12 (12)
6:05 (10)
51:38 (12)
11:26 (18)
58:20 (13)
6:42 (19)
1:02:41 (12)
4:21 (19)
1:06:34 (14)
3:53 (17)
1:08:43 (14)
2:09 (16)
1:09:31 (14)
48 (16)
1:09:31  Joona Nolvi
15   Oliver Alajoutsi
Koovee
12:09 (10)
16:27 (8)
4:18 (10)
25:01 (13)
8:34 (18)
34:00 (13)
8:59 (16)
45:45 (16)
11:45 (18)
55:42 (16)
9:57 (12)
1:02:01 (16)
6:19 (18)
1:05:26 (16)
3:25 (9)
1:07:55 (15)
2:29 (3)
1:09:30 (15)
1:35 (6)
1:10:09 (15)
39 (7)
1:10:09  Oliver Alajoutsi
16   Aleksi Välimaa
Rasti 88
13:49 (14)
17:48 (12)
3:59 (8)
35:05 (19)
17:17 (20)
43:50 (19)
8:45 (13)
47:55 (17)
4:05 (2)
58:00 (17)
10:05 (14)
1:03:20 (17)
5:20 (12)
1:07:12 (17)
3:52 (12)
1:10:29 (17)
3:17 (12)
1:12:16 (16)
1:47 (10)
1:13:05 (16)
49 (18)
1:13:05  Aleksi Välimaa
17   Ilari Virtanen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
15:05 (16)
21:02 (15)
5:57 (15)
29:12 (15)
8:10 (16)
37:36 (15)
8:24 (11)
43:10 (13)
5:34 (7)
54:04 (15)
10:54 (17)
59:54 (15)
5:50 (14)
1:03:12 (14)
3:18 (6)
1:10:00 (16)
6:48 (20)
1:12:38 (17)
2:38 (20)
1:13:21 (17)
43 (14)
1:13:21  Ilari Virtanen
18   Lauri Nieminen
Valkeakosken Haka
17:36 (18)
23:36 (18)
6:00 (16)
29:36 (16)
6:00 (13)
39:58 (17)
10:22 (18)
49:53 (18)
9:55 (16)
1:00:03 (18)
10:10 (15)
1:06:14 (18)
6:11 (16)
1:10:16 (18)
4:02 (15)
1:13:54 (18)
3:38 (16)
1:15:43 (18)
1:49 (11)
1:16:25 (18)
42 (12)
1:16:25  Lauri Nieminen
19   Jyri Huhtala
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
16:31 (17)
21:37 (17)
5:06 (12)
30:41 (18)
9:04 (19)
42:40 (18)
11:59 (19)
1:00:28 (19)
17:48 (20)
1:08:50 (19)
8:22 (6)
1:15:02 (19)
6:12 (17)
1:19:11 (19)
4:09 (18)
1:22:20 (19)
3:09 (11)
1:24:35 (19)
2:15 (18)
1:25:21 (19)
46 (15)
1:25:21  Jyri Huhtala
20   Aarni Laine
Tampereen Pyrintö
37:04 (20)
45:04 (20)
8:00 (19)
53:20 (20)
8:16 (17)
1:09:00 (20)
15:40 (20)
1:19:56 (20)
10:56 (17)
1:36:07 (20)
16:11 (19)
1:44:54 (20)
8:47 (20)
1:48:53 (20)
3:59 (14)
1:52:15 (20)
3:22 (14)
1:54:34 (20)
2:19 (19)
1:55:14 (20)
40 (8)
1:55:14  Aarni Laine
   Eino Lehtiniemi
Rasti-Nokia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
31:09
-
36:03
4:54
40:35
4:32
43:44
3:09
44:42
58
bröt  Eino Lehtiniemi
   Miro Talvitie
Rasti-Nokia
12:20
15:58
3:38
19:25
3:27
43:10
23:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:15:19
-
bröt  Miro Talvitie
   Jyry Tukiainen
Tampereen Pyrintö
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:21:17
-
bröt  Jyry Tukiainen
   Iivari Willman
Rastikarhut
13:19
20:32
7:13
25:46
5:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:03:39
-
1:09:05
5:26
1:15:01
5:56
1:17:39
2:38
1:18:38
59
bröt  Iivari Willman
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English