Grano Games 2018 8.-10.6.2018

H13 3. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Mål Resultat  
1   Jere Simola
Koovee
3:08 (4)
5:54 (2)
2:46 (3)
7:53 (1)
1:59 (2)
15:13 (1)
7:20 (2)
18:11 (1)
2:58 (2)
20:26 (1)
2:15 (5)
21:04 (1)
38 (2)
21:04  Jere Simola
2   Aapo Ikola
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:58 (14)
6:51 (4)
1:53 (1)
8:37 (3)
1:46 (1)
15:25 (2)
6:48 (1)
18:39 (2)
3:14 (3)
20:53 (2)
2:14 (3)
21:36 (2)
43 (8)
21:36  Aapo Ikola
3   Miro Sivonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:59 (2)
5:41 (1)
2:42 (2)
7:55 (2)
2:14 (5)
16:46 (3)
8:51 (8)
20:11 (3)
3:25 (4)
22:32 (3)
2:21 (8)
23:12 (3)
40 (3)
23:12  Miro Sivonen
4   Ville Lemberg
Rasti-Jussit
3:15 (6)
7:33 (8)
4:18 (9)
10:01 (7)
2:28 (7)
18:46 (6)
8:45 (7)
21:39 (4)
2:53 (1)
23:39 (4)
2:00 (1)
24:21 (4)
42 (7)
24:21  Ville Lemberg
5   Elmeri Konstari
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:07 (3)
9:14 (11)
6:07 (12)
11:44 (8)
2:30 (9)
20:41 (8)
8:57 (9)
24:08 (5)
3:27 (5)
26:22 (5)
2:14 (3)
27:02 (5)
40 (3)
27:02  Elmeri Konstari
6   Eetu Punto
Rasti-Nokia
3:47 (9)
11:03 (13)
7:16 (16)
13:35 (11)
2:32 (10)
21:57 (9)
8:22 (5)
27:31 (7)
5:34 (10)
29:47 (6)
2:16 (6)
30:23 (6)
36 (1)
30:23  Eetu Punto
7   Sami Saarikko
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:29 (8)
7:13 (6)
3:44 (6)
9:42 (6)
2:29 (8)
18:13 (5)
8:31 (6)
27:51 (8)
9:38 (16)
30:16 (7)
2:25 (10)
31:01 (7)
45 (9)
31:01  Sami Saarikko
8   Eero Sallinen
Kangasala SK
3:20 (7)
7:27 (7)
4:07 (8)
9:39 (5)
2:12 (4)
18:56 (7)
9:17 (10)
28:14 (9)
9:18 (15)
30:31 (9)
2:17 (7)
31:11 (8)
40 (3)
31:11  Eero Sallinen
9   Leevi Niemelä
Kangasala SK
4:44 (13)
8:50 (10)
4:06 (7)
11:59 (9)
3:09 (12)
22:55 (11)
10:56 (14)
27:11 (6)
4:16 (7)
30:23 (8)
3:12 (15)
31:23 (9)
1:00 (17)
31:23  Leevi Niemelä
10   Paavo Lahti
Rastikarhut
3:08 (4)
6:36 (3)
3:28 (5)
9:19 (4)
2:43 (11)
17:33 (4)
8:14 (4)
28:14 (9)
10:41 (17)
30:43 (10)
2:29 (11)
31:29 (10)
46 (10)
31:29  Paavo Lahti
11   Aleksi Ojala
Koovee
10:49 (17)
15:22 (17)
4:33 (11)
17:41 (17)
2:19 (6)
25:27 (14)
7:46 (3)
29:17 (12)
3:50 (6)
31:26 (11)
2:09 (2)
32:07 (11)
41 (6)
32:07  Aleksi Ojala
12   Matias Koskinen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
4:14 (12)
8:39 (9)
4:25 (10)
12:10 (10)
3:31 (13)
22:50 (10)
10:40 (13)
28:56 (11)
6:06 (11)
32:26 (12)
3:30 (17)
33:16 (12)
50 (15)
33:16  Matias Koskinen
13   Roni Niemensivu
Rasti-Lukko
3:47 (9)
6:58 (5)
3:11 (4)
14:05 (12)
7:07 (17)
24:07 (12)
10:02 (11)
30:58 (14)
6:51 (13)
33:51 (13)
2:53 (12)
34:44 (13)
53 (16)
34:44  Roni Niemensivu
14   Topias Muukkonen
SK Uusi
2:49 (1)
12:47 (16)
9:58 (17)
14:52 (13)
2:05 (3)
25:22 (13)
10:30 (12)
31:39 (15)
6:17 (12)
34:00 (14)
2:21 (8)
34:46 (14)
46 (10)
34:46  Topias Muukkonen
15   Tyko Suomi
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
5:05 (15)
11:26 (14)
6:21 (13)
15:02 (14)
3:36 (14)
25:58 (15)
10:56 (14)
30:46 (13)
4:48 (9)
34:11 (15)
3:25 (16)
34:57 (15)
46 (10)
34:57  Tyko Suomi
16   Visa Koivunen
Kangasala SK
6:05 (16)
12:28 (15)
6:23 (14)
16:31 (16)
4:03 (15)
28:45 (17)
12:14 (17)
33:14 (16)
4:29 (8)
36:09 (16)
2:55 (14)
36:55 (16)
46 (10)
36:55  Visa Koivunen
17   Joona Paulanne
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:00 (11)
10:38 (12)
6:38 (15)
16:19 (15)
5:41 (16)
28:20 (16)
12:01 (16)
35:29 (17)
7:09 (14)
38:23 (17)
2:54 (13)
39:11 (17)
48 (14)
39:11  Joona Paulanne
   Nuutti Vennelä
Kangasala SK
4:29
-
-
-
-
30:35
-
34:27
3:52
37:18
2:51
38:02
44
disk  Nuutti Vennelä
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English