Grano Games 2018 8.-10.6.2018

H12 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Mål Resultat  
1   Eemil Koskinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:33 (1)
4:13 (1)
2:40 (2)
6:32 (1)
2:19 (1)
7:25 (1)
53 (2)
10:31 (1)
3:06 (5)
13:47 (1)
3:16 (1)
15:01 (1)
1:14 (2)
15:36 (1)
35 (3)
15:36  Eemil Koskinen
2   Miki Vuorinen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:56 (4)
4:27 (2)
2:31 (1)
6:59 (2)
2:32 (2)
7:55 (2)
56 (6)
10:34 (2)
2:39 (1)
14:18 (2)
3:44 (5)
15:54 (2)
1:36 (9)
16:30 (2)
36 (6)
16:30  Miki Vuorinen
3   Rami Tuominen
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
1:59 (7)
5:01 (6)
3:02 (6)
7:42 (3)
2:41 (3)
8:35 (3)
53 (2)
11:28 (3)
2:53 (3)
15:02 (3)
3:34 (4)
16:24 (3)
1:22 (4)
17:01 (3)
37 (7)
17:01  Rami Tuominen
4   Aapo Virkajärvi
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:37 (2)
5:32 (7)
3:55 (16)
8:51 (7)
3:19 (7)
9:44 (6)
53 (2)
12:25 (4)
2:41 (2)
15:48 (4)
3:23 (2)
16:57 (4)
1:09 (1)
17:32 (4)
35 (3)
17:32  Aapo Virkajärvi
5   Lauri Lakanen
Koovee
1:58 (5)
4:40 (3)
2:42 (3)
8:29 (5)
3:49 (13)
9:27 (5)
58 (9)
12:47 (5)
3:20 (8)
16:12 (5)
3:25 (3)
18:10 (5)
1:58 (17)
18:43 (5)
33 (1)
18:43  Lauri Lakanen
6   Lauri Koivula
Ulvilan Ura
1:52 (3)
4:57 (5)
3:05 (7)
8:33 (6)
3:36 (10)
9:53 (7)
1:20 (18)
12:48 (6)
2:55 (4)
16:59 (6)
4:11 (7)
18:24 (6)
1:25 (5)
19:08 (6)
44 (20)
19:08  Lauri Koivula
7   Konsta Peltola
Keuruun Kisailijat
1:58 (5)
4:55 (4)
2:57 (4)
8:06 (4)
3:11 (4)
9:03 (4)
57 (8)
14:53 (9)
5:50 (19)
18:55 (7)
4:02 (6)
20:22 (7)
1:27 (7)
20:57 (7)
35 (3)
20:57  Konsta Peltola
8   Erik Lillqvist
Kangasala SK
3:26 (16)
6:27 (11)
3:01 (5)
10:39 (13)
4:12 (15)
11:30 (10)
51 (1)
15:00 (10)
3:30 (9)
19:16 (8)
4:16 (8)
20:34 (8)
1:18 (3)
21:12 (8)
38 (8)
21:12  Erik Lillqvist
9   Eetu Lehtovirta
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:25 (15)
7:09 (16)
3:44 (14)
10:36 (11)
3:27 (8)
11:52 (12)
1:16 (14)
15:01 (11)
3:09 (6)
19:52 (9)
4:51 (9)
21:34 (9)
1:42 (11)
22:15 (9)
41 (15)
22:15  Eetu Lehtovirta
10   Luka Lamminen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:38 (11)
6:05 (9)
3:27 (10)
10:37 (12)
4:32 (17)
11:31 (11)
54 (5)
15:46 (13)
4:15 (15)
21:07 (10)
5:21 (13)
23:03 (10)
1:56 (16)
23:43 (10)
40 (12)
23:43  Luka Lamminen
11   Aaro Hämäläinen
Kangasala SK
2:48 (12)
6:15 (10)
3:27 (10)
10:44 (14)
4:29 (16)
12:00 (13)
1:16 (14)
15:43 (12)
3:43 (10)
21:46 (11)
6:03 (16)
24:20 (11)
2:34 (23)
25:02 (11)
42 (16)
25:02  Aaro Hämäläinen
12   Arttu Ritala
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:52 (13)
7:00 (15)
4:08 (19)
11:53 (16)
4:53 (19)
12:49 (16)
56 (6)
17:28 (15)
4:39 (17)
22:36 (12)
5:08 (11)
24:25 (12)
1:49 (13)
25:07 (12)
42 (16)
25:07  Arttu Ritala
13   Oskari Vartiala
Rasti-Nokia
4:51 (18)
8:14 (18)
3:23 (9)
11:41 (15)
3:27 (8)
12:45 (15)
1:04 (11)
16:52 (14)
4:07 (13)
22:39 (13)
5:47 (15)
24:43 (13)
2:04 (18)
25:27 (13)
44 (20)
25:27  Oskari Vartiala
14   Joonas Korhonen
Tarpian Suunta
2:35 (10)
6:35 (12)
4:00 (18)
10:22 (10)
3:47 (12)
12:43 (14)
2:21 (23)
19:15 (17)
6:32 (21)
24:12 (15)
4:57 (10)
25:37 (14)
1:25 (5)
26:10 (14)
33 (1)
26:10  Joonas Korhonen
15   Julius Sipiläinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:05 (8)
5:33 (8)
3:28 (12)
9:23 (8)
3:50 (14)
10:40 (8)
1:17 (16)
14:40 (8)
4:00 (12)
24:00 (14)
9:20 (19)
25:51 (15)
1:51 (15)
26:34 (15)
43 (19)
26:34  Julius Sipiläinen
16   Akseli Skyttä
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:31 (9)
6:44 (13)
4:13 (21)
14:12 (18)
7:28 (21)
15:20 (18)
1:08 (12)
19:12 (16)
3:52 (11)
24:29 (16)
5:17 (12)
26:06 (16)
1:37 (10)
26:45 (16)
39 (11)
26:45  Akseli Skyttä
17   Miika Kurhinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:57 (14)
6:45 (14)
3:48 (15)
9:56 (9)
3:11 (4)
11:09 (9)
1:13 (13)
14:27 (7)
3:18 (7)
24:48 (17)
10:21 (20)
26:16 (17)
1:28 (8)
27:04 (17)
48 (22)
27:04  Miika Kurhinen
18   Leevi Pinta
Koovee
8:49 (22)
12:09 (21)
3:20 (8)
15:25 (19)
3:16 (6)
16:48 (19)
1:23 (20)
21:00 (18)
4:12 (14)
26:33 (18)
5:33 (14)
28:23 (18)
1:50 (14)
29:01 (18)
38 (8)
29:01  Leevi Pinta
19   Johannes Taubert
Koovee
3:45 (17)
7:43 (17)
3:58 (17)
12:33 (17)
4:50 (18)
14:22 (17)
1:49 (21)
21:08 (19)
6:46 (22)
28:33 (19)
7:25 (17)
30:41 (19)
2:08 (19)
31:23 (19)
42 (16)
31:23  Johannes Taubert
20   Lauri Ketola
Tampereen Pyrintö
8:58 (23)
12:29 (23)
3:31 (13)
16:07 (20)
3:38 (11)
17:08 (20)
1:01 (10)
23:16 (20)
6:08 (20)
33:52 (20)
10:36 (21)
35:38 (20)
1:46 (12)
36:16 (20)
38 (8)
36:16  Lauri Ketola
21   Atte Riikonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:54 (20)
10:02 (19)
4:08 (19)
18:13 (22)
8:11 (22)
19:32 (21)
1:19 (17)
24:06 (21)
4:34 (16)
35:02 (21)
10:56 (22)
37:12 (21)
2:10 (20)
38:00 (21)
48 (22)
38:00  Atte Riikonen
22   Jere Pakarinen
Rasti-Nokia
6:57 (21)
12:21 (22)
5:24 (23)
27:12 (23)
14:51 (23)
28:33 (23)
1:21 (19)
33:40 (23)
5:07 (18)
42:14 (22)
8:34 (18)
44:47 (22)
2:33 (22)
45:27 (22)
40 (12)
45:27  Jere Pakarinen
23   Joni Uusitalo
Kangasala SK
5:35 (19)
10:56 (20)
5:21 (22)
17:22 (21)
6:26 (20)
19:36 (22)
2:14 (22)
26:30 (22)
6:54 (23)
44:37 (23)
18:07 (23)
47:03 (23)
2:26 (21)
47:43 (23)
40 (12)
47:43  Joni Uusitalo
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English