Grano Games 2018 8.-10.6.2018

D21A 3. dag

Mål 7,3 km

1580Mira KaskinenRastikarhutFIN58:45
2617Enni JalavaTurun SuunnistajatFIN58:47+2
3583Suvi YlikyläRastikarhutFIN59:37+52
4578Sanna YlikyläRastikarhutFIN1:06:41+7:56
5575Isabelle FeerKangasala SKSUI1:07:31+8:46
6577Milla LohikainenRastivarsatFIN1:08:05+9:20
7609Sonja JulkunenTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:09:01+10:16
8600Hanna-Mari SiivonenKooveeFIN1:12:56+14:11
9595Sanna AndelinLahden TaimiFIN1:13:30+14:45
10604Roosa HämäläinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:15:04+16:19
11576Emmi JokelaSwedenFIN1:16:53+18:08
12618Mirabella TolonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:36:32+37:47
13581Toini PemmariTampereen PyrintöFIN2:16:36+1:17:51
615Salla SaarijärviRastikarhutFINbröt
582Marikki NygårdKuopion SuunnistajatFINej startad
623Ronja KontkanenKangasala SKFINej startad
594Tuuli PaunonenKooveeFINej startad
598Alma ToivonenKuopion SuunnistajatFINej startad
627Eveliina HirvonenPaimion RastiFINej startad
621Anna KotkajuuriKangasala SKFINej startad
585Minna MiettinenMS ParmaFINej startad
607Jenny PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFINej startad
631Karoliina UkskoskiKooveeFINej startad
589Vilma AnnalaKangasala SKFINej startad
588Veera HaavistoIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINej startad
613Taina UotilaOriveden PonnistusFINej startad
592Päivi AutioHiisirastiFINej startad
597Hanne KolehmainenLahden TaimiFINej startad
624Emmi LehkonenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINej startad
593Kaisa LylynperäAngelniemen AnkkuriFINej startad
616Minna SaarinenKangasala SKFINej startad
614Iida SavolainenKangasala SKFINej startad
590Ulrika UotilaKooveeFINej startad
619Salla FageruddPaimion RastiFINej startad
626Jenni Joensuu-PartanenKangasala SKFINej startad
608Tuija KuuselaRastikarhutFINej startad
584Anni LiimatainenTurun SuunnistajatFINej startad
587Evely KaasikuKangasala SKESTej startad
591Sonja MörskyKeuruun KisailijatFINej startad
603Janika PuikkonenSuunta JyväskyläFINej startad
599Suvi HarjuTampereen PyrintöFINej startad
586Essi VäisänenSK VuoksiFINej startad
622Katri LindeqvistTurun SuunnistajatFINej startad
602Elli PeltomäkiRastikarhutFINej startad
596Tiia IstolahtiMS ParmaFINej startad
610Anna-Kaisa AnjalaKooveeFINej startad
625Jenni SabelHiisirastiFINej startad
605Anna-Sofia MarilaOK TrianFINej startad
628Liisa AnttilaKooveeFINej startad
601Leena AlonenSuunta JyväskyläFINej startad
620Marja LaukkanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFINej startad
612Miina KankoKangasala SKFINej startad
579Mia TainiJämsän Retki-VeikotFINej startad
632Anni HuuhaOulaisten HuimaFINej startad
630Björgul Ida Marie NaessPaimion RastiNORej startad
611Henna AutioRasti-KurikkaFINej startad
629Heli HeikkiläMS ParmaFINej startad
606Sonja LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English