Grano Games 2018 8.-10.6.2018

D21A 3. dag

Startlista

579Mia TainiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN   501452
582Marikki NygårdKuopion SuunnistajatFIN   159225
584Anni LiimatainenTurun SuunnistajatFIN   501760
585Minna MiettinenMS ParmaFIN   504980
586Essi VäisänenSK VuoksiFIN   183019
587Evely KaasikuKangasala SKEST   505558
588Veera HaavistoIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN   190939
590Ulrika UotilaKooveeFIN   180457
591Sonja MörskyKeuruun KisailijatFIN   231188
592Päivi AutioHiisirastiFIN   488065
593Kaisa LylynperäAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN   501432
594Tuuli PaunonenKooveeFIN   209059
596Tiia IstolahtiMS ParmaFIN   204035
597Hanne KolehmainenLahden TaimiFIN   203189
598Alma ToivonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN   198395
599Suvi HarjuTampereen PyrintöFIN   90205
601Leena AlonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN   500439
602Elli PeltomäkiRastikarhutFIN   504277
603Janika PuikkonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN   210770
605Anna-Sofia MarilaOK TrianFIN   157966
606Sonja LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN   227585
607Jenny PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN   226587
608Tuija KuuselaRastikarhutFIN   504829
610Anna-Kaisa AnjalaKooveeFIN   218867
611Henna AutioRasti-KurikkaFIN   52736
612Miina KankoKangasala SKFIN   502901
613Taina UotilaOriveden PonnistusFIN   46080
614Iida SavolainenKangasala SKFIN   205849
616Minna SaarinenKangasala SKFIN   115014
619Salla FageruddPaimion RastiFIN   56743
620Marja LaukkanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN   215513
621Anna KotkajuuriKangasala SKFIN   216446
622Katri LindeqvistTurun SuunnistajatFIN   504872
623Ronja KontkanenKangasala SKFIN   196088
624Emmi LehkonenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN   191532
625Jenni SabelHiisirastiFIN   197598
626Jenni Joensuu-PartanenKangasala SKFIN   157455
627Eveliina HirvonenPaimion RastiFIN   188550
628Liisa AnttilaKooveeFIN   506082
629Heli HeikkiläMS ParmaFIN   215083
630Björgul Ida Marie NaessPaimion RastiNOR   500306
631Karoliina UkskoskiKooveeFIN   500094
632Anni HuuhaOulaisten HuimaFIN   504192
604Roosa HämäläinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN10:00:00   195611
617Enni JalavaTurun SuunnistajatFIN10:02:00   192045
618Mirabella TolonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:04:00   177017
609Sonja JulkunenTurun SuunnistajatFIN10:06:00   500935
580Mira KaskinenRastikarhutFIN10:08:00   505509
600Hanna-Mari SiivonenKooveeFIN10:10:00   201208
581Toini PemmariTampereen PyrintöFIN10:12:00   230877
595Sanna AndelinLahden TaimiFIN10:14:00   190015
577Milla LohikainenRastivarsatFIN10:16:00   185125
578Sanna YlikyläRastikarhutFIN10:18:00   500097
575Isabelle FeerKangasala SKSUI10:20:00   220938
615Salla SaarijärviRastikarhutFIN10:22:00   217454
589Vilma AnnalaKangasala SKFIN10:24:00   186661
583Suvi YlikyläRastikarhutFIN10:26:00   500096
576Emmi JokelaSwedenFIN10:28:00   209143
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English