Starttid | 2,0 km |
8,6 km |
13,6 km |
14,1 km |
15,6 km |
15,8 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hannu Airila | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:48:00 | 10:16 (1) | 47:35 (3) | 1:18:36 (1) | 1:21:26 (1) | 1:31:09 (1) | |||
Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:02:00 | 11:15 (21) | 47:27 (1) | 1:19:23 (2) | 1:22:08 (2) | 1:31:46 (2) | |||
Aleksi Karppinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 11:16:00 | 10:31 (3) | 47:49 (4) | 1:19:40 (3) | 1:22:35 (3) | 1:33:02 (3) | |||
Olli-Markus Taivainen | Navi | FIN | 12:08:00 | 11:14 (20) | 50:34 (12) | 1:21:49 (6) | 1:24:38 (5) | 1:34:13 (4) | |||
Frederic Tranchand | Paimion Rasti | FRA | 12:14:00 | 11:33 (27) | 49:56 (10) | 1:23:14 (10) | 1:25:57 (9) | 1:35:31 (5) | |||
Miika Kirmula | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:06:00 | 11:02 (13) | 51:35 (17) | 1:23:50 (14) | 1:26:40 (13) | 1:36:13 (6) | |||
Akseli Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 11:22:00 | 11:36 (29) | 51:23 (16) | 1:23:28 (11) | 1:26:30 (12) | 1:36:15 (7) | |||
Mikko Knuuttila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 11:14:00 | 11:29 (25) | 49:52 (9) | 1:22:33 (8) | 1:25:33 (8) | 1:36:23 (8) | |||
Marcos Eduardo Gil | Turun Metsänkävijät | ESP | 11:46:00 | 11:34 (28) | 49:44 (8) | 1:22:13 (7) | 1:25:22 (6) | 1:36:35 (9) | |||
Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 11:36:00 | 10:59 (10) | 48:04 (5) | 1:23:35 (12) | 1:26:24 (11) | 1:36:40 (10) | |||
Jere Pajunen | Sweden | FIN | 11:30:00 | 10:34 (5) | 51:07 (14) | 1:23:49 (13) | 1:26:54 (14) | 1:36:50 (11) | |||
Leonid Novikov | Hiidenkiertäjät | RUS | 12:12:00 | 10:17 (2) | 47:32 (2) | 1:19:55 (4) | 1:22:55 (4) | 1:37:06 (12) | |||
Oskari Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:00:00 | 11:06 (14) | 52:05 (21) | 1:25:15 (20) | 1:28:24 (20) | 1:38:19 (13) | |||
Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:40:00 | 10:57 (9) | 50:38 (13) | 1:24:25 (17) | 1:27:46 (17) | 1:38:19 (13) | |||
Anton Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:12:00 | 11:43 (32) | 52:00 (20) | 1:24:44 (18) | 1:27:54 (18) | 1:38:30 (15) | |||
Artem Popov | MS Parma | RUS | 11:44:00 | 14:21 (42) | 51:37 (18) | 1:24:20 (16) | 1:27:24 (15) | 1:38:58 (16) | |||
Toni Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 11:28:00 | 10:32 (4) | 49:33 (7) | 1:24:55 (19) | 1:28:14 (19) | 1:39:06 (17) | |||
Aleksi Sorsa | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:02:00 | 11:12 (16) | 52:24 (23) | 1:24:02 (15) | 1:27:39 (16) | 1:39:13 (18) | |||
Topi Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:04:00 | 12:42 (40) | 50:27 (11) | 1:20:58 (5) | 1:26:16 (10) | 1:39:20 (19) | |||
Lauri Nenonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:18:00 | 11:57 (38) | 53:42 (31) | 1:26:34 (24) | 1:29:36 (24) | 1:39:36 (20) | |||
Lari Pernu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:50:00 | 11:48 (35) | 52:39 (26) | 1:26:04 (23) | 1:29:19 (23) | 1:39:43 (21) | |||
Mikko Huhtinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:34:00 | 11:12 (16) | 52:09 (22) | 1:25:56 (21) | 1:28:56 (21) | 1:39:55 (22) | |||
Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:50:00 | 11:00 (12) | 49:28 (6) | 1:22:34 (9) | 1:25:31 (7) | 1:39:58 (23) | |||
Dmitry Nakonechnyi | Hiisirasti | RUS | 11:54:00 | 14:10 (41) | 54:35 (34) | 1:27:28 (30) | 1:30:11 (28) | 1:39:59 (24) | |||
Juha Sorvisto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 10:36:00 | 10:54 (8) | 51:10 (15) | 1:25:58 (22) | 1:29:13 (22) | 1:40:21 (25) | |||
Mikko Sirén | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:20:00 | 11:26 (24) | 53:48 (32) | 1:27:12 (27) | 1:30:10 (27) | 1:40:44 (26) | |||
Janne Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 10:40:00 | 11:30 (26) | 53:25 (29) | 1:27:13 (28) | 1:30:13 (29) | 1:40:48 (27) | |||
Joonas Ahola | Navi | FIN | 11:08:00 | 10:47 (7) | 53:27 (30) | 1:27:51 (31) | 1:30:40 (31) | 1:41:00 (28) | |||
Lauri Oikarinen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 10:52:00 | 10:59 (10) | 51:52 (19) | 1:26:46 (25) | 1:29:57 (26) | 1:41:33 (29) | |||
Andrei Hramov | Hiisirasti | RUS | 11:56:00 | 11:38 (30) | 52:37 (25) | 1:26:53 (26) | 1:29:51 (25) | 1:41:49 (30) | |||
Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | FIN | 11:24:00 | 11:55 (37) | 52:55 (27) | 1:28:51 (33) | 1:32:21 (33) | 1:42:56 (31) | |||
Ollipekka Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:28:00 | 11:42 (31) | 52:33 (24) | 1:28:48 (32) | 1:32:15 (32) | 1:43:21 (32) | |||
Robert Merl | Turun Metsänkävijät | AUT | 12:04:00 | 11:12 (16) | 53:49 (33) | 1:27:24 (29) | 1:30:34 (30) | 1:43:33 (33) | |||
Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 10:46:00 | 11:45 (33) | 56:53 (40) | 1:30:10 (35) | 1:33:19 (35) | 1:43:44 (34) | |||
Topi Penttinen | OK Trian | FIN | 10:54:00 | 11:24 (22) | 55:40 (39) | 1:29:37 (34) | 1:33:04 (34) | 1:44:23 (35) | |||
Mikael Fabritius | OK Trian | FIN | 10:44:00 | 10:39 (6) | 53:17 (28) | 1:30:25 (36) | 1:33:36 (36) | 1:44:26 (36) | |||
Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 10:26:00 | 11:46 (34) | 55:16 (35) | 1:30:50 (37) | 1:34:24 (37) | 1:45:24 (37) | |||
Otto Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:24:00 | 11:13 (19) | 55:31 (37) | 1:31:53 (38) | 1:35:23 (38) | 1:46:32 (38) | |||
Ville Parkkinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 10:30:00 | 11:52 (36) | 55:35 (38) | 1:32:33 (39) | 1:36:07 (39) | 1:47:41 (39) | |||
Veli Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:42:00 | 11:07 (15) | 1:00:45 (41) | 1:34:06 (41) | 1:37:12 (41) | 1:47:45 (40) | |||
Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:06:00 | 11:24 (22) | 55:27 (36) | 1:33:25 (40) | 1:36:49 (40) | 1:48:48 (41) | |||
Dmitrii Poliakov | Nord West | RUS | 11:10:00 | 12:12 (39) | 1:01:05 (42) | 1:41:43 (42) | 1:45:16 (42) | 1:56:48 (42) |