FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2018, Kuntosuunnistus / Open courses Day 3 18.7.2018

C-lyhyt

Mål 1,8 km

15066Henriikka TilliLynxFIN23:10
25021Johanna JuntunenFIN26:55+3:45
35573Matti Ala-NikkolaSuomi27:39+4:29
45046Netta PeltoniemiIF BraheFIN29:18+6:08
55458Svetlana Stepanova29:21+6:11
65577Janne KuislaLempäälä Sport29:32+6:22
75576Johanna KuislaLempäälä Sport29:43+6:33
85547Anna HernellSweden30:01+6:51
95292Aura Yli-SavolaTAAG30:24+7:14
105648Anu MuhonenVaaSu31:50+8:40
115658Hannu PirkkalaAlajärvn Ankkurit32:06+8:56
125036Risto LauhanenLauttajärvi BisonsFIN33:13+10:03
135037Veera LeinonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN33:27+10:17
145639Tiia Salonen34:44+11:34
155028Eija KoivuniemiLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN37:34+14:24
165369Anu Sillanpää38:17+15:07
175102Charlotte DelaumeFrance38:19+15:09
185588Reijo OjajärviKOS39:03+15:53
195103Kaisa PalokangasAlatornion Pirkat41:29+18:19
205587Marika Juhola41:58+18:48
215009Györgyi DalosTTEHUN42:01+18:51
225530Liisa Myllys42:06+18:56
235175Markku HuhtanenKankaanpään Suunnistajat42:14+19:04
245163Maria JussinmäkiHalto42:34+19:24
255562Maxim UdovichenkoRussia42:41+19:31
265177Raija Ala-Kärki43:44+20:34
275005Matias AnnalaJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN43:55+20:45
285015Tuomo GustafssonTampereen PyrintöFIN43:57+20:47
295040Suvi ManninenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN44:06+20:56
5533Aapo Fränti44:06+20:56
315612Vicki WilmottAustralian44:13+21:03
325176Anneli Huhtanen44:26+21:16
335532Kati Fränti44:30+21:20
345056Lisa RosenbladKarjaan UraFIN44:55+21:45
355559Svetlana UdovichenkoRussia46:16+23:06
365080Sanna Kurkela47:35+24:25
375012Olga GavrilovaAzimut-SPbRUS48:29+25:19
385669Aleksi OjalaAlajärvi48:48+25:38
395611Martti PeltonenLapuan Virkiä48:52+25:42
405615Margariet Duguid50:25+27:15
415264Kati Luurila50:30+27:20
425644Marja-Leena NokelainenKeuki51:24+28:14
435155Anniina Heikkilä51:25+28:15
445665Annika Nylund57:09+33:59
455014Pirjo GiltigFIN57:36+34:26
465107Mervi MikkonnenSuunta Jyväskylä57:55+34:45
475661Sari Lassila1:00:05+36:55
485660Monika Kujala1:05:47+42:37
495651Leena IstolahtiYK-V1:09:44+46:34
505633Karen WoodsNew Zealand1:25:39+1:02:29
515224Wenfen YangMaxina OK, Taiwan1:32:29+1:09:19
5602Lars-Gunnar Holmbröt
5069Tatiana TserushDeaf-SportRUSbröt
5347Marika Juholaej startad
5352Tiina MäkiJämsän Retki-Veikotej startad
5360Kirsi Hämäläinenej startad
5362Iida OikarainenLaihian Lujaej startad
5373Svetlana UdovichenkoRussiaej startad
5374Maxim UdovichenkoRussiaej startad
5377Marja-Liisa Suomalainenej startad
5399Hanna Tyniej startad
5402Bon KalininRussiaej startad
5410Reino Niskanenej startad
5411Annika Nylundej startad
5418Heli JurvakainenSuomiej startad
5422Johan GrannabbaGrannabba FINej startad
5345Eveliina SyrjäläFinlandej startad
5342Reijo OjajärviKOSej startad
5087Satu LassilaFiraej startad
5332Anu MuhonenVaaSuej startad
5008Leo BogopolskiiUZAO-YeamRUSej startad
5320Mikael LervikSolf IKej startad
5318Jeanette SmedsSolf IKej startad
5302Matti Ala-NikkolaSuomiej startad
5277Martti Koivumäkiej startad
5258Marina Juholaej startad
5246Kirsti SivillUurUej startad
5244Elisabeth KoskialhoEurajoen Weikotej startad
5181Satu ParkkilaSK Pohjaantähtiej startad
5131Kirsi Kankaanpääej startad
5109Kalle PaakkolanvaaraOulunsalon Vasamaej startad
5092Kerttu KoivistoTPej startad
5426Anne Virkalahtiej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English