FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2018, Kuntosuunnistus / Open courses Day 3 18.7.2018

A-pitkä

Mål 5,1 km

15442Felix Spaeth38:02
25522Antti Iivari40:06+2:04
35548Tero FöhrFinland41:54+3:52
45500Sari AnttonenKeuruun Kisailijat42:15+4:13
554435443 vac42:19+4:17
65523Jouni HeinonenKooVee45:09+7:07
75200Marko PitkänenJRV45:45+7:43
85506Jaakko LänsiluotoHelsingin Suunnistajat46:20+8:18
95595Antti RantalaKangasala SK46:28+8:26
105589Per WireanNorway46:32+8:30
115085Aurel Pleshkan46:33+8:31
125565Atte Lahtinen46:35+8:33
135599Janne VirkkiHiiltomiehet46:59+8:57
145607Harri TuliniemiLappeen Riento48:22+10:20
155054Juha RantalaOunasvaaran HSFIN48:49+10:47
165674Jukka PohjonenIKNV49:51+11:49
175586Tero HeittolaKyrös-Rasti51:18+13:16
185536Tiia IstolahtiMS Parma51:21+13:19
195666Niko Koskela51:44+13:42
205282Erkka Harju-Säntti52:45+14:43
215206Kari KoivistoKortesjärven Järviveikot53:18+15:16
225439Yasur Rotem54:26+16:24
235017Jani HiisiläFIN54:55+16:53
245646Olli NikkariOulunaslon Vasama56:48+18:46
255002Jarkko Ala-LouvesniemiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN58:23+20:21
265529Tuukka SenttulaFIN59:45+21:43
275671Harri Rehula1:00:28+22:26
285515Jyri MustajokiFIN1:00:49+22:47
295542Oona Valkonen1:01:43+23:41
305308Pasi Pohjoismäki1:02:13+24:11
315641Pekka Linnainmaa1:03:32+25:30
325601Jarmo KattilakoskiAron Haka1:05:11+27:09
335516Jorma HarjuKokkolan Suunnistajat1:05:52+27:50
345657Sauli Joki1:06:04+28:02
5598Johanna NiittymäkiHiiltomiehet1:06:04+28:02
365218Jukka SavolainenEpilän Esa1:06:45+28:43
375590Timo PohjolainenSuova1:10:03+32:01
385027Jani KohonenSK KanantaluttajatFIN1:11:41+33:39
395010Vladimir EvseevNovmeridianRUS1:13:45+35:43
405448Zeng Xtangfei1:13:57+35:55
415120Jussi MäkeläSaarijärven Pullistus1:16:01+37:59
425668Pasi RintalaLaihian Luja1:17:53+39:51
435553Lauri NaskaliKooVee1:19:12+41:10
445580Matias MaijalaLaVe1:20:04+42:02
455605Petteri TorssonenFI1:24:14+46:12
465152Hanna VäätäinenKuopion Suunnistajat1:26:07+48:05
475067Juho ToivolaTarpian SuuntaFIN1:27:51+49:49
485204Teemu AntikainenRAJU1:29:06+51:04
495165Jari Heiskanen1:33:22+55:20
505061Elisaveta SemerukhinaNovmeridianRUS1:33:28+55:26
515084Anton Dgacbgov1:36:30+58:28
525592Jyrki Widenius1:37:07+59:05
535104Markus PalokangasAlatornion Pirkat1:40:25+1:02:23
545226Bo Yan HuangMaxina OK, Taiwan1:44:08+1:06:06
555003Alexandra AndreevaNovmeridianRUS1:45:17+1:07:15
565052Dmitry PykhunovNovmeridianRUS1:47:40+1:09:38
575446Chen Jin Liang2:02:41+1:24:39
585391Gabriella WalshGreat Britain2:05:40+1:27:38
595035Sylvia LauOKOK ZONEHKG2:59:30+2:21:28
5649Sakari Hyvönenbröt
5004Larisa AndreevaNovmeridianRUSbröt
5026Josef KociOOS SK ProstejovCZEbröt
5227Chinchi HuangMaxina OK, Taiwanbröt
54445444 vacbröt
54505450 vacbröt
5501Tomi Suominenbröt
5509Joni NissinenSK Pohjantähtibröt
5514Christoph SchlatterSwizerlandbröt
54575457 vacdisk
5650Kauko PääkköläLapVedisk
5071Mikko VaismaaFINdisk
5630Tuomo Vuorenpäädisk
5334Kimmo ForsmanVaaSuej startad
5291Matti NäsiSuomiej startad
5300Jarmo SavelaFINej startad
5414Patrick KronbergFINej startad
5303Juha LehtimäkiViPaej startad
5304Kursi NurmiFinlandej startad
5305Marika Suominenej startad
5306Miika SuominenKooVeeej startad
5316Peter Wikej startad
5323Lauri Kleemolaej startad
5324Harri TuliniemiLappeen Rientoej startad
5288Joakim Hakalaej startad
5287Eero Hakalaej startad
5286Sari Hilloej startad
5182Ann-Sofia SundelinOK Botniaej startad
5239Lauri NaskaliKooVeeej startad
5240Mikael SaloSuomiej startad
5242Antti Hapolaej startad
5253Joni AlasuvantoKajuej startad
5257Sari AnttonenKeuruun Kisailijatej startad
5262Ville KokkilaFINej startad
5266Hannu PienimäkiRasKeej startad
5267Timo Ala-KantoRasti-Ketutej startad
5269Harri TuliniemiLappeen Rienoej startad
5281Juha Tähtinenej startad
5343Harri KoskiHSej startad
5359Jukka Hemminkiej startad
5141Timo TuomelaTeriej startad
5150Harri SaloFINej startad
5229Andrew Barnettej startad
5158Hanna HelanderYKVej startad
5159Jarmo KattilakoskiFINej startad
5161Hanna Jänkäläej startad
5164Pietu Heiskanenej startad
5171Jyrki HaikonenUlvilan Uraej startad
5174Patrik ForsmanFINej startad
5184Jussi JalonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajatej startad
5192Arto Fräntiej startad
5197Thomas NyholmOK Trianej startad
5212Jaakko LänsluotoHelsingin Suunnistajatej startad
5220Felix SpäthIFK Lidingö SOKej startad
5221Teppo IsokoskiFINej startad
5222Kalle Lassilaej startad
5420Sakari Närväej startad
5138Tomi Suominenej startad
5130Heikki Niininenej startad
5365Lauri NaskaliKooveeej startad
5367Tiina MäntyläRastiketutej startad
5398Kimmo Pajulaej startad
5405Thomas Janssonej startad
5406Arvo AholaRaskuej startad
5301Sakari Hyvönenej startad
5434Petteri Torssonenej startad
5430Timo AntilaSuunta-Jurvaej startad
5045Alexandr OrlovNovmeridianRUSej startad
5423Tuomas Haapalehtoej startad
5072Taina VaismaaSuunta JyväskyläFINej startad
5090Juha Uittoej startad
5096Santeri SchroderusSK Pohjantähtiej startad
5099Pekka RantalaSuomiej startad
5111Anna-Riikka LithoviusOulunsalon Vasamaej startad
5112Jarkko Salomäkiej startad
5119Petri SaariVaajakosken Teräej startad
5153Jussi Kallioej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English