FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2018, Kuntosuunnistus / Open courses Day 3 18.7.2018

A-pitkä

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
5,1 km
 
1.   Felix Spaeth     14:24:34   38:02  
2.   Antti Iivari     14:15:11   40:06  
3.   Tero Föhr Finland    15:00:25   41:54  
4.   Sari Anttonen Keuruun Kisailijat    14:00:48   42:15  
5.   5443 vac     14:25:13   42:19  
6.   Jouni Heinonen KooVee    14:18:13   45:09  
7.   Marko Pitkänen JRV    14:28:48   45:45  
8.   Jaakko Länsiluoto Helsingin Suunnistajat    14:23:06   46:20  
9.   Antti Rantala Kangasala SK    14:46:03   46:28  
10.   Per Wirean Norway    15:58:29   46:32  
11.   Aurel Pleshkan        46:33  
12.   Atte Lahtinen     14:50:16   46:35  
13.   Janne Virkki Hiiltomiehet    14:49:58   46:59  
14.   Harri Tuliniemi Lappeen Riento    14:53:43   48:22  
15.   Juha Rantala Ounasvaaran HS  FIN  15:53:00   48:49  
16.   Jukka Pohjonen IKNV    16:24:02   49:51  
17.   Tero Heittola Kyrös-Rasti    14:42:01   51:18  
18.   Tiia Istolahti MS Parma    14:13:16   51:21  
19.   Niko Koskela     16:09:17   51:44  
20.   Erkka Harju-Säntti     15:00:46   52:45  
21.   Kari Koivisto Kortesjärven Järviveikot    14:26:37   53:18  
22.   Yasur Rotem     14:37:01   54:26  
23.   Jani Hiisilä   FIN  14:44:07   54:55  
24.   Olli Nikkari Oulunaslon Vasama    15:20:33   56:48  
25.   Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  16:08:51   58:23  
26.   Tuukka Senttula FIN    14:30:59   59:45  
27.   Harri Rehula     16:06:53   1:00:28  
28.   Jyri Mustajoki FIN    14:03:49   1:00:49  
29.   Oona Valkonen     14:14:39   1:01:43  
30.   Pasi Pohjoismäki     15:14:06   1:02:13  
31.   Pekka Linnainmaa     15:25:18   1:03:32  
32.   Jarmo Kattilakoski Aron Haka    14:43:25   1:05:11  
33.   Jorma Harju Kokkolan Suunnistajat    14:00:36   1:05:52  
34.   Johanna Niittymäki Hiiltomiehet    14:52:55   1:06:04  
34.   Sauli Joki     15:26:08   1:06:04  
36.   Jukka Savolainen Epilän Esa    14:05:08   1:06:45  
37.   Timo Pohjolainen Suova    14:47:50   1:10:03  
38.   Jani Kohonen SK Kanantaluttajat  FIN  14:33:35   1:11:41  
39.   Vladimir Evseev Novmeridian  RUS  15:08:48   1:13:45  
40.   Zeng Xtangfei     14:01:23   1:13:57  
41.   Jussi Mäkelä Saarijärven Pullistus    15:53:19   1:16:01  
42.   Pasi Rintala Laihian Luja    16:01:58   1:17:53  
43.   Lauri Naskali KooVee    14:31:35   1:19:12  
44.   Matias Maijala LaVe    14:43:14   1:20:04  
45.   Petteri Torssonen FI    14:44:54   1:24:14  
46.   Hanna Väätäinen Kuopion Suunnistajat    14:10:23   1:26:07  
47.   Juho Toivola Tarpian Suunta  FIN  14:42:26   1:27:51  
48.   Teemu Antikainen RAJU    15:09:54   1:29:06  
49.   Jari Heiskanen     15:32:55   1:33:22  
50.   Elisaveta Semerukhina Novmeridian  RUS  15:05:58   1:33:28  
51.   Anton Dgacbgov     14:48:48   1:36:30  
52.   Jyrki Widenius     14:46:39   1:37:07  
53.   Markus Palokangas Alatornion Pirkat    14:22:55   1:40:25  
54.   Bo Yan Huang Maxina OK, Taiwan    14:34:46   1:44:08  
55.   Alexandra Andreeva Novmeridian  RUS  15:15:29   1:45:17  
56.   Dmitry Pykhunov Novmeridian  RUS  15:15:11   1:47:40  
57.   Chen Jin Liang     14:01:33   2:02:41  
58.   Gabriella Walsh Great Britain    14:32:48   2:05:40  
59.   Sylvia Lau OKOK ZONE  HKG  14:00:22   2:59:30  
   Pekka Rantala Suomi       ej startad  
   Santeri Schroderus SK Pohjantähti       ej startad  
   Juha Uitto        ej startad  
   Anna-Riikka Lithovius Oulunsalon Vasama       ej startad  
   Jarkko Salomäki        ej startad  
   Tomi Suominen        ej startad  
   Heikki Niininen        ej startad  
   Petri Saari Vaajakosken Terä       ej startad  
   Taina Vaismaa Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN     ej startad  
   Tuomas Haapalehto        ej startad  
   Arvo Ahola Rasku       ej startad  
   Thomas Jansson        ej startad  
   Kimmo Pajula        ej startad  
   Sakari Hyvönen        ej startad  
   Petteri Torssonen        ej startad  
   Alexandr Orlov Novmeridian  RUS     ej startad  
   Timo Antila Suunta-Jurva       ej startad  
   Timo Tuomela Teri       ej startad  
   Harri Salo FIN       ej startad  
   Jaakko Länsluoto Helsingin Suunnistajat       ej startad  
   Thomas Nyholm OK Trian       ej startad  
   Arto Fränti        ej startad  
   Felix Späth IFK Lidingö SOK       ej startad  
   Teppo Isokoski FIN       ej startad  
   Sakari Närvä        ej startad  
   Kalle Lassila        ej startad  
   Jussi Jalonen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat       ej startad  
   Ann-Sofia Sundelin OK Botnia       ej startad  
   Jarmo Kattilakoski FIN       ej startad  
   Hanna Helander YKV       ej startad  
   Andrew Barnett        ej startad  
   Hanna Jänkälä        ej startad  
   Pietu Heiskanen        ej startad  
   Patrik Forsman FIN       ej startad  
   Jyrki Haikonen Ulvilan Ura       ej startad  
   Tiina Mäntylä Rastiketut       ej startad  
   Lauri Naskali Koovee       ej startad  
   Harri Tuliniemi Lappeen Rieno       ej startad  
   Timo Ala-Kanto Rasti-Ketut       ej startad  
   Sari Anttonen Keuruun Kisailijat       ej startad  
   Sari Hillo        ej startad  
   Eero Hakala        ej startad  
   Jussi Kallio        ej startad  
   Hannu Pienimäki RasKe       ej startad  
   Antti Hapola        ej startad  
   Joni Alasuvanto Kaju       ej startad  
   Mikael Salo Suomi       ej startad  
   Lauri Naskali KooVee       ej startad  
   Ville Kokkila FIN       ej startad  
   Joakim Hakala        ej startad  
   Juha Tähtinen        ej startad  
   Peter Wik        ej startad  
   Harri Tuliniemi Lappeen Riento       ej startad  
   Matti Näsi Suomi       ej startad  
   Miika Suominen KooVee       ej startad  
   Jukka Hemminki        ej startad  
   Lauri Kleemola        ej startad  
   Kimmo Forsman VaaSu       ej startad  
   Patrick Kronberg FIN       ej startad  
   Jarmo Savela FIN       ej startad  
   Juha Lehtimäki ViPa       ej startad  
   Kursi Nurmi Finland       ej startad  
   Marika Suominen        ej startad  
   Harri Koski HS       ej startad  
   Tomi Suominen     14:01:58   bröt  
   Joni Nissinen SK Pohjantähti    14:06:14   bröt  
   Christoph Schlatter Swizerland    14:27:26   bröt  
   Chinchi Huang Maxina OK, Taiwan    14:29:37   bröt  
   5450 vac     14:35:00   bröt  
   5444 vac     14:54:42   bröt  
   5457 vac     15:01:03   disk  
   Josef Koci OOS SK Prostejov  CZE  15:03:19   bröt  
   Larisa Andreeva Novmeridian  RUS  15:15:19   bröt  
   Tuomo Vuorenpää     15:26:15   disk  
   Sakari Hyvönen     15:31:12   bröt  
   Mikko Vaismaa   FIN  15:42:48   disk  
   Kauko Pääkkölä LapVe    15:42:57   disk  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English