FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2018, Kuntosuunnistus / Open courses Day 3 18.7.2018

A-pitkä

Startlista

5045Alexandr OrlovNovmeridianRUS 
5072Taina VaismaaSuunta JyväskyläFIN 
5085Aurel Pleshkan   1087877
5090Juha Uitto 
5096Santeri SchroderusSK Pohjantähti 
5099Pekka RantalaSuomi 
5111Anna-Riikka LithoviusOulunsalon Vasama 
5112Jarkko Salomäki 
5119Petri SaariVaajakosken Terä 
5130Heikki Niininen 
5138Tomi Suominen 
5141Timo TuomelaTeri 
5150Harri SaloFIN 
5153Jussi Kallio 
5158Hanna HelanderYKV 
5159Jarmo KattilakoskiFIN 
5161Hanna Jänkälä 
5164Pietu Heiskanen 
5171Jyrki HaikonenUlvilan Ura 
5174Patrik ForsmanFIN 
5182Ann-Sofia SundelinOK Botnia 
5184Jussi JalonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 
5192Arto Fränti 
5197Thomas NyholmOK Trian 
5212Jaakko LänsluotoHelsingin Suunnistajat 
5220Felix SpäthIFK Lidingö SOK 
5221Teppo IsokoskiFIN 
5222Kalle Lassila 
5229Andrew Barnett 
5239Lauri NaskaliKooVee 
5240Mikael SaloSuomi 
5242Antti Hapola 
5253Joni AlasuvantoKaju 
5257Sari AnttonenKeuruun Kisailijat 
5262Ville KokkilaFIN 
5266Hannu PienimäkiRasKe 
5267Timo Ala-KantoRasti-Ketut 
5269Harri TuliniemiLappeen Rieno 
5281Juha Tähtinen 
5286Sari Hillo 
5287Eero Hakala 
5288Joakim Hakala 
5291Matti NäsiSuomi 
5300Jarmo SavelaFIN 
5301Sakari Hyvönen 
5303Juha LehtimäkiViPa 
5304Kursi NurmiFinland 
5305Marika Suominen 
5306Miika SuominenKooVee 
5316Peter Wik 
5323Lauri Kleemola 
5324Harri TuliniemiLappeen Riento 
5334Kimmo ForsmanVaaSu 
5343Harri KoskiHS 
5359Jukka Hemminki 
5365Lauri NaskaliKoovee 
5367Tiina MäntyläRastiketut 
5398Kimmo Pajula 
5405Thomas Jansson 
5406Arvo AholaRasku 
5414Patrick KronbergFIN 
5420Sakari Närvä 
5423Tuomas Haapalehto 
5430Timo AntilaSuunta-Jurva 
5434Petteri Torssonen 
5035Sylvia LauOKOK ZONEHKG14:00:22   1226454
5516Jorma HarjuKokkolan Suunnistajat14:00:36   1202001
5500Sari AnttonenKeuruun Kisailijat14:00:48   1501556
5448Zeng Xtangfei14:01:23   1230715
5446Chen Jin Liang14:01:33   1229972
5501Tomi Suominen14:01:58   1181009
5515Jyri MustajokiFIN14:03:49   1190741
5218Jukka SavolainenEpilän Esa14:05:08   1207224
5509Joni NissinenSK Pohjantähti14:06:14   1244873
5152Hanna VäätäinenKuopion Suunnistajat14:10:23   1205139
5536Tiia IstolahtiMS Parma14:13:16   1204035
5542Oona Valkonen14:14:39   1506261
5522Antti Iivari14:15:11   1154881
5523Jouni HeinonenKooVee14:18:13   1208397
5104Markus PalokangasAlatornion Pirkat14:22:55   1231525
5506Jaakko LänsiluotoHelsingin Suunnistajat14:23:06   1217606
5442Felix Spaeth14:24:34   1230414
54435443 vac14:25:13   1230407
5206Kari KoivistoKortesjärven Järviveikot14:26:37   1228109
5514Christoph SchlatterSwizerland14:27:26   1500999
5200Marko PitkänenJRV14:28:48   1501873
5227Chinchi HuangMaxina OK, Taiwan14:29:37   1233491
5529Tuukka SenttulaFIN14:30:59   1503455
5553Lauri NaskaliKooVee14:31:35   1501423
5391Gabriella WalshGreat Britain14:32:48   1500656
5027Jani KohonenSK KanantaluttajatFIN14:33:35   1199897
5226Bo Yan HuangMaxina OK, Taiwan14:34:46   1233498
54505450 vac14:35:00   1230708
5439Yasur Rotem14:37:01   1229799
5586Tero HeittolaKyrös-Rasti14:42:01   1182909
5067Juho ToivolaTarpian SuuntaFIN14:42:26   1173873
5580Matias MaijalaLaVe14:43:14   1227147
5601Jarmo KattilakoskiAron Haka14:43:25   1235364
5017Jani HiisiläFIN14:44:07   1048903
5605Petteri TorssonenFI14:44:54   1241662
5595Antti RantalaKangasala SK14:46:03   1182443
5592Jyrki Widenius14:46:39   1225950
5590Timo PohjolainenSuova14:47:50   1504208
5084Anton Dgacbgov14:48:48   1500647
5599Janne VirkkiHiiltomiehet14:49:58   1216280
5565Atte Lahtinen14:50:16   1504904
5598Johanna NiittymäkiHiiltomiehet14:52:55   1206715
5607Harri TuliniemiLappeen Riento14:53:43   1208106
54445444 vac14:54:42   1236236
5548Tero FöhrFinland15:00:25   1194295
5282Erkka Harju-Säntti15:00:46   1166875
54575457 vac15:01:03   1230429
5026Josef KociOOS SK ProstejovCZE15:03:19   1173533
5061Elisaveta SemerukhinaNovmeridianRUS15:05:58   1236458
5010Vladimir EvseevNovmeridianRUS15:08:48   1173518
5204Teemu AntikainenRAJU15:09:54   1056847
5308Pasi Pohjoismäki15:14:06   1083893
5052Dmitry PykhunovNovmeridianRUS15:15:11   1236371
5004Larisa AndreevaNovmeridianRUS15:15:19   1236459
5003Alexandra AndreevaNovmeridianRUS15:15:29   1236470
5646Olli NikkariOulunaslon Vasama15:20:33   1193647
5641Pekka Linnainmaa15:25:18   1222837
5657Sauli Joki15:26:08   1050672
5630Tuomo Vuorenpää15:26:15   1196681
5649Sakari Hyvönen15:31:12   1052762
5165Jari Heiskanen15:32:55   1052984
5071Mikko VaismaaFIN15:42:48   1226326
5650Kauko PääkköläLapVe15:42:57   1240725
5054Juha RantalaOunasvaaran HSFIN15:53:00   1049221
5120Jussi MäkeläSaarijärven Pullistus15:53:19   1228746
5589Per WireanNorway15:58:29   1507394
5668Pasi RintalaLaihian Luja16:01:58   1136697
5671Harri Rehula16:06:53   1235958
5002Jarkko Ala-LouvesniemiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN16:08:51   1205865
5666Niko Koskela16:09:17   1501195
5674Jukka PohjonenIKNV16:24:02   1230267
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English