FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2018, Kuntosuunnistus / Open courses Day 1 15.7.2018

A-LYHYT

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Mål Resultat  
1   Maija Kinni
2:38 (2)
4:30 (2)
1:52 (1)
6:11 (1)
1:41 (1)
9:09 (1)
2:58 (2)
12:12 (2)
3:03 (8)
17:38 (2)
5:26 (6)
19:31 (2)
1:53 (1)
20:54 (1)
1:23 (3)
22:17 (1)
1:23 (6)
25:04 (2)
2:47 (3)
25:40 (1)
36 (10)
25:40  Maija Kinni
2   Matti Hölsö
Ylistaron Kilpaveljet
2:21 (1)
4:19 (1)
1:58 (2)
6:25 (2)
2:06 (3)
9:25 (2)
3:00 (3)
11:36 (1)
2:11 (1)
16:44 (1)
5:08 (1)
19:14 (1)
2:30 (5)
21:01 (2)
1:47 (9)
22:18 (2)
1:17 (4)
25:03 (1)
2:45 (2)
25:42 (2)
39 (14)
25:42  Matti Hölsö
3   Marek Wolowczyk
UNTS Warszawa
2:40 (3)
5:03 (5)
2:23 (6)
7:24 (5)
2:21 (6)
10:52 (5)
3:28 (6)
13:28 (4)
2:36 (3)
19:04 (4)
5:36 (7)
21:11 (4)
2:07 (2)
22:38 (4)
1:27 (5)
23:50 (4)
1:12 (1)
26:42 (3)
2:52 (7)
27:14 (3)
32 (4)
27:14  Marek Wolowczyk
4   Päivi Pitkänen
2:54 (5)
5:20 (6)
2:26 (7)
7:21 (4)
2:01 (2)
10:17 (3)
2:56 (1)
12:53 (3)
2:36 (3)
18:32 (3)
5:39 (8)
21:05 (3)
2:33 (6)
22:24 (3)
1:19 (2)
23:47 (3)
1:23 (6)
26:47 (4)
3:00 (9)
27:26 (4)
39 (14)
27:26  Päivi Pitkänen
5   Jaakko Ruutiainen
LaihLu
2:46 (4)
5:00 (3)
2:14 (5)
7:15 (3)
2:15 (5)
10:38 (4)
3:23 (4)
14:02 (5)
3:24 (12)
19:18 (5)
5:16 (3)
22:31 (5)
3:13 (12)
24:05 (5)
1:34 (6)
25:29 (5)
1:24 (9)
28:20 (5)
2:51 (5)
29:00 (5)
40 (18)
29:00  Jaakko Ruutiainen
6   Tiina Koskela
2:59 (6)
5:01 (4)
2:02 (4)
7:47 (6)
2:46 (10)
12:56 (7)
5:09 (21)
18:02 (9)
5:06 (28)
23:23 (8)
5:21 (5)
25:56 (8)
2:33 (6)
27:14 (7)
1:18 (1)
28:26 (6)
1:12 (1)
31:17 (6)
2:51 (5)
31:56 (6)
39 (14)
31:56  Tiina Koskela
7   Jarmo Viita
Anttolan Urheiljat
2:59 (6)
5:35 (7)
2:36 (10)
7:57 (7)
2:22 (7)
11:55 (6)
3:58 (10)
14:26 (6)
2:31 (2)
23:16 (7)
8:50 (24)
25:43 (7)
2:27 (4)
27:08 (6)
1:25 (4)
28:31 (7)
1:23 (6)
31:42 (7)
3:11 (11)
32:16 (7)
34 (7)
32:16  Jarmo Viita
8   Kari Hölsö
Paimion Rasti
4:35 (14)
7:03 (10)
2:28 (9)
9:14 (9)
2:11 (4)
12:57 (8)
3:43 (7)
15:59 (7)
3:02 (7)
22:35 (6)
6:36 (11)
25:16 (6)
2:41 (8)
27:23 (8)
2:07 (20)
29:08 (8)
1:45 (15)
33:14 (8)
4:06 (23)
33:58 (8)
44 (20)
33:58  Kari Hölsö
9   Vadim Porkhun
Tula
5:55 (24)
9:29 (22)
3:34 (22)
12:34 (15)
3:05 (13)
16:37 (13)
4:03 (11)
19:33 (13)
2:56 (6)
24:45 (9)
5:12 (2)
27:47 (9)
3:02 (10)
29:33 (9)
1:46 (8)
31:03 (9)
1:30 (10)
33:52 (9)
2:49 (4)
34:29 (9)
37 (11)
34:29  Vadim Porkhun
10   Teija Uitto
4:07 (11)
7:24 (13)
3:17 (16)
12:39 (16)
5:15 (31)
18:46 (18)
6:07 (29)
22:06 (16)
3:20 (10)
27:24 (13)
5:18 (4)
29:50 (10)
2:26 (3)
31:37 (10)
1:47 (9)
32:54 (10)
1:17 (4)
35:54 (10)
3:00 (9)
36:33 (10)
39 (14)
36:33  Teija Uitto
11   Maarit Kerkkonen
JRV
3:58 (9)
6:56 (9)
2:58 (12)
13:11 (18)
6:15 (33)
17:03 (15)
3:52 (8)
20:25 (15)
3:22 (11)
26:36 (10)
6:11 (9)
30:35 (12)
3:59 (21)
32:38 (12)
2:03 (17)
34:14 (12)
1:36 (12)
38:03 (11)
3:49 (16)
38:41 (11)
38 (13)
38:41  Maarit Kerkkonen
12   Olga Pozhidaeva
Azimud-SPb
4:27 (13)
7:57 (16)
3:30 (19)
11:14 (12)
3:17 (14)
15:23 (10)
4:09 (12)
18:57 (11)
3:34 (15)
26:36 (10)
7:39 (15)
30:05 (11)
3:29 (14)
32:05 (11)
2:00 (16)
33:59 (11)
1:54 (22)
38:29 (12)
4:30 (30)
39:38 (12)
1:09 (36)
39:38  Olga Pozhidaeva
13   Esko Niinimäki
Laihian Luja
5:36 (21)
7:37 (15)
2:01 (3)
12:47 (17)
5:10 (30)
19:46 (20)
6:59 (34)
22:32 (17)
2:46 (5)
29:27 (15)
6:55 (13)
33:40 (15)
4:13 (26)
35:37 (15)
1:57 (13)
36:52 (15)
1:15 (3)
39:35 (14)
2:43 (1)
40:02 (13)
27 (1)
40:02  Esko Niinimäki
14   Katja Schule
Koovee
3:28 (8)
6:26 (8)
2:58 (12)
9:12 (8)
2:46 (10)
15:36 (12)
6:24 (32)
18:54 (10)
3:18 (9)
27:20 (12)
8:26 (21)
31:13 (13)
3:53 (18)
33:16 (13)
2:03 (17)
35:18 (13)
2:02 (26)
39:24 (13)
4:06 (23)
40:14 (14)
50 (31)
40:14  Katja Schule
15   Jukka Katajisto
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
4:07 (11)
7:11 (11)
3:04 (14)
11:06 (11)
3:55 (21)
15:24 (11)
4:18 (14)
19:15 (12)
3:51 (18)
27:43 (14)
8:28 (22)
31:44 (14)
4:01 (23)
33:48 (14)
2:04 (19)
35:42 (14)
1:54 (22)
39:37 (15)
3:55 (17)
40:29 (15)
52 (32)
40:29  Jukka Katajisto
16   Mika Viita
Navi
5:42 (22)
9:25 (20)
3:43 (24)
12:29 (14)
3:04 (12)
16:42 (14)
4:13 (13)
20:14 (14)
3:32 (14)
29:37 (16)
9:23 (27)
34:13 (16)
4:36 (28)
36:20 (16)
2:07 (20)
38:36 (16)
2:16 (32)
42:57 (16)
4:21 (28)
43:42 (16)
45 (25)
43:42  Mika Viita
17   Riikka Haverinen
5:04 (16)
8:30 (17)
3:26 (18)
13:55 (21)
5:25 (32)
19:14 (19)
5:19 (23)
22:55 (19)
3:41 (17)
31:09 (17)
8:14 (19)
35:15 (17)
4:06 (24)
37:07 (17)
1:52 (11)
39:13 (17)
2:06 (27)
44:12 (17)
4:59 (34)
45:23 (17)
1:11 (37)
45:23  Riikka Haverinen
18   Kimmo Ninimäki
Laihian Luja
4:00 (10)
7:22 (12)
3:22 (17)
10:07 (10)
2:45 (9)
13:32 (9)
3:25 (5)
16:56 (8)
3:24 (12)
32:26 (19)
15:30 (33)
36:33 (18)
4:07 (25)
38:47 (18)
2:14 (25)
41:03 (18)
2:16 (32)
45:07 (18)
4:04 (21)
45:34 (18)
27 (1)
45:34  Kimmo Ninimäki
19   Nadezhda Taimanova
Skrum
6:16 (25)
8:43 (18)
2:27 (8)
18:00 (28)
9:17 (37)
21:57 (25)
3:57 (9)
29:12 (28)
7:15 (35)
35:47 (24)
6:35 (10)
38:28 (21)
2:41 (8)
40:09 (19)
1:41 (7)
41:40 (19)
1:31 (11)
45:45 (19)
4:05 (22)
46:20 (19)
35 (9)
46:20  Nadezhda Taimanova
20   Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski
RastiPiikkiö
4:48 (15)
7:31 (14)
2:43 (11)
12:13 (13)
4:42 (26)
17:15 (16)
5:02 (20)
24:21 (21)
7:06 (34)
34:38 (22)
10:17 (28)
38:28 (21)
3:50 (17)
40:25 (20)
1:57 (13)
42:31 (21)
2:06 (27)
45:49 (20)
3:18 (12)
46:31 (20)
42 (19)
46:31  Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski
21   Martti Norrkniivilä
5:32 (20)
10:41 (26)
5:09 (30)
14:30 (24)
3:49 (19)
20:05 (21)
5:35 (26)
24:16 (20)
4:11 (20)
33:08 (20)
8:52 (25)
37:44 (19)
4:36 (28)
40:32 (22)
2:48 (31)
42:25 (20)
1:53 (19)
46:53 (21)
4:28 (29)
47:37 (21)
44 (20)
47:37  Martti Norrkniivilä
22   Kristiina Suominnen
7:54 (33)
12:45 (28)
4:51 (29)
16:07 (26)
3:22 (16)
21:34 (24)
5:27 (24)
25:51 (24)
4:17 (21)
33:30 (21)
7:39 (15)
37:45 (20)
4:15 (27)
40:29 (21)
2:44 (30)
42:39 (22)
2:10 (30)
47:17 (22)
4:38 (32)
48:01 (22)
44 (20)
48:01  Kristiina Suominnen
23   Juha Muhonen
Vaasan Suunnistajat
5:24 (19)
20:40 (37)
15:16 (38)
23:10 (36)
2:30 (8)
27:41 (35)
4:31 (15)
31:19 (32)
3:38 (16)
38:35 (29)
7:16 (14)
41:42 (27)
3:07 (11)
43:37 (25)
1:55 (12)
45:19 (24)
1:42 (14)
48:12 (23)
2:53 (8)
48:46 (23)
34 (7)
48:46  Juha Muhonen
24   Irmeli Savolainen
7:31 (31)
13:08 (30)
5:37 (32)
16:25 (27)
3:17 (14)
22:38 (26)
6:13 (31)
27:55 (25)
5:17 (29)
35:43 (23)
7:48 (17)
40:36 (24)
4:53 (31)
43:00 (23)
2:24 (27)
44:55 (23)
1:55 (24)
48:53 (24)
3:58 (18)
49:37 (24)
44 (20)
49:37  Irmeli Savolainen
25   Liudmila Porkhun
Tula
6:38 (26)
10:48 (27)
4:10 (28)
15:05 (25)
4:17 (24)
20:16 (22)
5:11 (22)
24:43 (22)
4:27 (22)
38:04 (28)
13:21 (32)
41:32 (26)
3:28 (13)
43:42 (26)
2:10 (23)
45:35 (26)
1:53 (19)
49:34 (25)
3:59 (19)
50:30 (25)
56 (35)
50:30  Liudmila Porkhun
26   Päivi Hautala
RaJu
10:17 (35)
13:47 (32)
3:30 (19)
18:50 (29)
5:03 (28)
23:39 (27)
4:49 (17)
28:11 (26)
4:32 (26)
36:33 (25)
8:22 (20)
40:30 (23)
3:57 (20)
43:35 (24)
3:05 (33)
45:24 (25)
1:49 (17)
50:00 (26)
4:36 (31)
50:45 (26)
45 (25)
50:45  Päivi Hautala
27   Ari Jäntti
RaJu
11:03 (37)
14:07 (33)
3:04 (14)
19:13 (30)
5:06 (29)
24:11 (28)
4:58 (18)
28:40 (27)
4:29 (25)
36:39 (26)
7:59 (18)
40:38 (25)
3:59 (21)
44:05 (27)
3:27 (35)
46:03 (27)
1:58 (25)
50:14 (27)
4:11 (26)
51:00 (27)
46 (28)
51:00  Ari Jäntti
28   Timo Kurki
5:17 (17)
8:59 (19)
3:42 (23)
13:42 (20)
4:43 (27)
18:25 (17)
4:43 (16)
22:32 (17)
4:07 (19)
31:14 (18)
8:42 (23)
44:04 (29)
12:50 (37)
46:12 (28)
2:08 (22)
48:05 (29)
1:53 (19)
52:04 (28)
3:59 (19)
52:51 (28)
47 (29)
52:51  Timo Kurki
29   Min Huei Huang
Maxina OK, Taiwan
5:23 (18)
9:32 (23)
4:09 (27)
13:32 (19)
4:00 (22)
26:17 (34)
12:45 (37)
30:44 (30)
4:27 (22)
39:50 (30)
9:06 (26)
43:36 (28)
3:46 (16)
46:17 (29)
2:41 (29)
48:04 (28)
1:47 (16)
52:55 (29)
4:51 (33)
53:25 (29)
30 (3)
53:25  Min Huei Huang
30   Henriikka Tilli
Lynx
7:02 (28)
10:34 (25)
3:32 (21)
14:20 (22)
3:46 (18)
20:59 (23)
6:39 (33)
25:27 (23)
4:28 (24)
42:04 (31)
16:37 (35)
45:48 (30)
3:44 (15)
48:01 (30)
2:13 (24)
50:12 (30)
2:11 (31)
54:26 (30)
4:14 (27)
55:11 (30)
45 (25)
55:11  Henriikka Tilli
31   Agnes Toth
Hungary
7:29 (30)
13:13 (31)
5:44 (34)
19:30 (31)
6:17 (34)
24:57 (31)
5:27 (24)
34:49 (34)
9:52 (37)
45:59 (32)
11:10 (29)
50:48 (32)
4:49 (30)
52:47 (31)
1:59 (15)
54:38 (31)
1:51 (18)
57:56 (31)
3:18 (12)
58:29 (31)
33 (5)
58:29  Agnes Toth
32   Eija Rantala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
10:35 (36)
15:57 (36)
5:22 (31)
19:36 (33)
3:39 (17)
24:37 (29)
5:01 (19)
30:19 (29)
5:42 (32)
37:09 (27)
6:50 (12)
50:18 (31)
13:09 (38)
53:30 (32)
3:12 (34)
56:01 (32)
2:31 (34)
59:38 (32)
3:37 (14)
1:00:15 (32)
37 (11)
1:00:15  Eija Rantala
33   Petri Sipiläinen
HS
6:43 (27)
10:29 (24)
3:46 (26)
14:20 (22)
3:51 (20)
24:38 (30)
10:18 (36)
35:56 (36)
11:18 (38)
48:38 (33)
12:42 (31)
53:37 (33)
4:59 (32)
56:25 (34)
2:48 (31)
59:02 (34)
2:37 (35)
1:03:09 (33)
4:07 (25)
1:03:57 (33)
48 (30)
1:03:57  Petri Sipiläinen
34   Tuula Koistinen
5:45 (23)
9:28 (21)
3:43 (24)
26:26 (37)
16:58 (38)
32:34 (37)
6:08 (30)
37:06 (37)
4:32 (26)
49:45 (34)
12:39 (30)
53:41 (34)
3:56 (19)
56:03 (33)
2:22 (26)
58:11 (33)
2:08 (29)
1:04:07 (34)
5:56 (37)
1:05:00 (34)
53 (33)
1:05:00  Tuula Koistinen
35   Chinchi Huang
Maxina OK, Taiwan
7:22 (29)
12:59 (29)
5:37 (32)
20:23 (35)
7:24 (36)
29:37 (36)
9:14 (35)
35:42 (35)
6:05 (33)
55:56 (35)
20:14 (36)
1:06:10 (35)
10:14 (36)
1:08:44 (35)
2:34 (28)
1:10:20 (35)
1:36 (12)
1:14:05 (35)
3:45 (15)
1:14:38 (35)
33 (5)
1:14:38  Chinchi Huang
36   Rimma Zalaeva
Deaf-Sport
7:39 (32)
15:10 (34)
7:31 (36)
19:34 (32)
4:24 (25)
25:26 (32)
5:52 (27)
30:46 (31)
5:20 (30)
1:09:47 (36)
39:01 (37)
1:17:02 (36)
7:15 (35)
1:20:59 (36)
3:57 (36)
1:24:27 (36)
3:28 (37)
1:29:30 (36)
5:03 (35)
1:30:25 (36)
55 (34)
1:30:25  Rimma Zalaeva
37   Tatiana Tserush
Deaf-Sport
8:05 (34)
15:34 (35)
7:29 (35)
19:50 (34)
4:16 (23)
25:46 (33)
5:56 (28)
31:24 (33)
5:38 (31)
1:11:12 (37)
39:48 (38)
1:17:15 (37)
6:03 (33)
1:21:39 (37)
4:24 (38)
1:24:45 (37)
3:06 (36)
1:30:24 (37)
5:39 (36)
1:31:58 (37)
1:34 (38)
1:31:58  Tatiana Tserush
38   Eeva Kettunen
TBA
14:41 (38)
24:31 (38)
9:50 (37)
31:14 (38)
6:43 (35)
46:30 (38)
15:16 (38)
55:07 (38)
8:37 (36)
1:11:22 (38)
16:15 (34)
1:17:45 (38)
6:23 (34)
1:21:55 (38)
4:10 (37)
1:25:38 (38)
3:43 (38)
1:31:59 (38)
6:21 (38)
1:32:43 (38)
44 (20)
1:32:43  Eeva Kettunen
   Nermin Fenmen
Ankara GSM
5:12
-
-
14:03
-
20:17
6:14
29:31
9:14
41:01
11:30
47:02
6:01
49:45
2:43
52:42
2:57
59:05
6:23
59:46
41
disk  Nermin Fenmen
   Larisa Andreeva
Novmeridian
-
-
-
-
-
4:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:37:30
-
-
-
1:43:08
-
1:43:54
46
disk  Larisa Andreeva
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English