Ankkurirastit (WRE ja keskimatkan näyttökilpailu) Salossa 15.4.

D18

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Mål Resultat  
1   Melina Lahdenperä
Espoon Suunta
5:31 (1)
7:44 (1)
2:13 (3)
13:22 (2)
5:38 (3)
16:17 (1)
2:55 (2)
20:38 (1)
4:21 (1)
23:31 (2)
2:53 (4)
26:20 (2)
2:49 (20)
28:44 (1)
2:24 (1)
32:16 (1)
3:32 (12)
35:03 (1)
2:47 (1)
37:48 (1)
2:45 (7)
38:15 (1)
27 (5)
39:19 (1)
1:04 (2)
39:19  Melina Lahdenperä
2   Hilla Pitkänen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
8:14 (14)
10:28 (12)
2:14 (4)
16:33 (10)
6:05 (5)
19:29 (9)
2:56 (3)
23:50 (5)
4:21 (1)
26:47 (5)
2:57 (5)
28:20 (5)
1:33 (2)
31:02 (5)
2:42 (2)
33:51 (3)
2:49 (2)
36:47 (2)
2:56 (2)
39:18 (2)
2:31 (1)
39:45 (2)
27 (5)
40:58 (2)
1:13 (12)
40:58  Hilla Pitkänen
3   Milja Väätäjä
Paimion Rasti
6:21 (3)
8:35 (4)
2:14 (4)
15:07 (4)
6:32 (8)
18:30 (4)
3:23 (11)
22:58 (3)
4:28 (3)
26:02 (4)
3:04 (6)
27:38 (4)
1:36 (4)
30:58 (4)
3:20 (4)
33:49 (2)
2:51 (3)
37:02 (3)
3:13 (5)
39:36 (3)
2:34 (3)
40:00 (3)
24 (1)
41:08 (3)
1:08 (7)
41:08  Milja Väätäjä
4   Mikaela Karjalainen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
5:51 (2)
7:56 (2)
2:05 (1)
13:19 (1)
5:23 (1)
16:19 (2)
3:00 (4)
20:50 (2)
4:31 (4)
23:21 (1)
2:31 (2)
24:45 (1)
1:24 (1)
30:57 (3)
6:12 (19)
33:58 (4)
3:01 (4)
37:11 (4)
3:13 (5)
39:49 (4)
2:38 (4)
40:14 (4)
25 (2)
41:17 (4)
1:03 (1)
41:17  Mikaela Karjalainen
5   Kaisa Klemettinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
6:22 (4)
8:30 (3)
2:08 (2)
14:07 (3)
5:37 (2)
16:56 (3)
2:49 (1)
23:03 (4)
6:07 (11)
25:51 (3)
2:48 (3)
27:31 (3)
1:40 (6)
30:56 (2)
3:25 (5)
34:01 (5)
3:05 (6)
37:41 (5)
3:40 (11)
40:42 (5)
3:01 (8)
41:15 (5)
33 (17)
42:28 (5)
1:13 (12)
42:28  Kaisa Klemettinen
6   Jenny Virtala
Pargas IF
6:31 (7)
8:49 (5)
2:18 (7)
15:21 (5)
6:32 (8)
18:37 (6)
3:16 (9)
24:15 (6)
5:38 (7)
27:27 (7)
3:12 (7)
29:16 (7)
1:49 (9)
32:47 (6)
3:31 (6)
36:15 (6)
3:28 (10)
39:55 (6)
3:40 (11)
43:11 (6)
3:16 (11)
43:43 (6)
32 (14)
45:03 (6)
1:20 (19)
45:03  Jenny Virtala
7   Anna Goman
Vesaisen Pojat
6:41 (8)
9:38 (9)
2:57 (19)
15:24 (6)
5:46 (4)
18:30 (4)
3:06 (5)
24:55 (7)
6:25 (13)
27:25 (6)
2:30 (1)
28:58 (6)
1:33 (2)
35:00 (8)
6:02 (18)
38:04 (8)
3:04 (5)
41:15 (8)
3:11 (4)
43:53 (7)
2:38 (4)
44:19 (7)
26 (3)
45:24 (7)
1:05 (4)
45:24  Anna Goman
8   Heta Virtanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
6:27 (5)
9:15 (7)
2:48 (16)
15:45 (7)
6:30 (7)
19:09 (7)
3:24 (12)
24:57 (8)
5:48 (9)
28:31 (8)
3:34 (10)
30:15 (8)
1:44 (7)
33:55 (7)
3:40 (8)
37:24 (7)
3:29 (11)
40:46 (7)
3:22 (8)
44:00 (8)
3:14 (10)
44:26 (8)
26 (3)
45:33 (8)
1:07 (5)
45:33  Heta Virtanen
9   Jenni Ovaska
Vehkalahden Veikot
8:07 (13)
10:35 (13)
2:28 (9)
17:11 (11)
6:36 (11)
20:24 (11)
3:13 (7)
25:40 (10)
5:16 (6)
29:29 (10)
3:49 (13)
31:14 (10)
1:45 (8)
35:08 (9)
3:54 (10)
38:23 (9)
3:15 (7)
41:51 (9)
3:28 (10)
44:35 (9)
2:44 (6)
45:05 (9)
30 (9)
46:17 (9)
1:12 (10)
46:17  Jenni Ovaska
10   Rosa Simola
Koovee
8:19 (15)
11:27 (15)
3:08 (20)
18:00 (12)
6:33 (10)
21:32 (12)
3:32 (14)
27:10 (11)
5:38 (7)
30:37 (11)
3:27 (9)
32:42 (11)
2:05 (13)
36:47 (10)
4:05 (13)
40:05 (10)
3:18 (8)
43:18 (10)
3:13 (5)
46:55 (10)
3:37 (18)
47:25 (10)
30 (9)
48:36 (10)
1:11 (9)
48:36  Rosa Simola
11   Iisa Jutila
Rastikarhut
7:06 (10)
9:21 (8)
2:15 (6)
16:10 (9)
6:49 (12)
19:25 (8)
3:15 (8)
25:28 (9)
6:03 (10)
28:40 (9)
3:12 (7)
30:33 (9)
1:53 (10)
38:28 (11)
7:55 (20)
41:47 (11)
3:19 (9)
45:31 (11)
3:44 (13)
48:34 (11)
3:03 (9)
49:05 (11)
31 (12)
50:18 (11)
1:13 (12)
50:18  Iisa Jutila
12   Oona Luoma
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:29 (6)
8:53 (6)
2:24 (8)
15:57 (8)
7:04 (13)
19:41 (10)
3:44 (15)
27:42 (12)
8:01 (16)
32:24 (12)
4:42 (20)
34:29 (12)
2:05 (13)
39:19 (12)
4:50 (16)
43:08 (12)
3:49 (16)
46:32 (12)
3:24 (9)
49:50 (12)
3:18 (12)
50:18 (12)
28 (8)
51:22 (12)
1:04 (2)
51:22  Oona Luoma
13   Veera Haavisto
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
10:07 (20)
12:44 (19)
2:37 (12)
18:53 (14)
6:09 (6)
22:00 (13)
3:07 (6)
30:21 (16)
8:21 (18)
34:25 (16)
4:04 (15)
36:42 (15)
2:17 (15)
39:39 (14)
2:57 (3)
43:58 (14)
4:19 (19)
47:53 (13)
3:55 (16)
51:43 (14)
3:50 (20)
52:14 (14)
31 (12)
53:21 (13)
1:07 (5)
53:21  Veera Haavisto
14   Anu Saarinen
Rasti 88
7:02 (9)
9:49 (10)
2:47 (15)
19:24 (15)
9:35 (20)
22:48 (15)
3:24 (12)
29:03 (14)
6:15 (12)
33:22 (14)
4:19 (17)
35:44 (13)
2:22 (17)
39:19 (12)
3:35 (7)
43:46 (13)
4:27 (20)
48:14 (15)
4:28 (19)
51:39 (13)
3:25 (14)
52:12 (13)
33 (17)
53:29 (14)
1:17 (17)
53:29  Anu Saarinen
14   Tuuli Mäkinen
Ulvilan Ura
8:39 (16)
11:28 (16)
2:49 (17)
19:27 (17)
7:59 (16)
23:26 (16)
3:59 (17)
30:20 (15)
6:54 (15)
34:14 (15)
3:54 (14)
36:35 (14)
2:21 (16)
40:31 (15)
3:56 (11)
44:24 (15)
3:53 (17)
48:13 (14)
3:49 (14)
51:45 (15)
3:32 (16)
52:15 (15)
30 (9)
53:29 (14)
1:14 (15)
53:29  Tuuli Mäkinen
16   Annika Tarkkanen
Ulvilan Ura
7:47 (12)
10:22 (11)
2:35 (11)
20:33 (19)
10:11 (21)
24:36 (19)
4:03 (18)
31:07 (17)
6:31 (14)
35:19 (17)
4:12 (16)
40:45 (18)
5:26 (22)
45:27 (16)
4:42 (15)
49:32 (16)
4:05 (18)
53:46 (16)
4:14 (18)
57:20 (16)
3:34 (17)
57:53 (16)
33 (17)
59:11 (16)
1:18 (18)
59:11  Annika Tarkkanen
17   Roosa Laine
Espoon Suunta
9:25 (18)
13:40 (20)
4:15 (22)
22:13 (20)
8:33 (18)
26:22 (20)
4:09 (20)
34:55 (19)
8:33 (20)
39:20 (19)
4:25 (19)
41:22 (19)
2:02 (12)
47:23 (18)
6:01 (17)
51:02 (18)
3:39 (14)
55:06 (17)
4:04 (17)
58:29 (17)
3:23 (13)
59:01 (17)
32 (14)
1:00:10 (17)
1:09 (8)
1:00:10  Roosa Laine
18   Sanni Haikonen
Ulvilan Ura
9:31 (19)
12:08 (17)
2:37 (12)
19:24 (15)
7:16 (15)
22:43 (14)
3:19 (10)
27:52 (13)
5:09 (5)
33:06 (13)
5:14 (22)
37:43 (16)
4:37 (21)
51:15 (20)
13:32 (22)
53:56 (20)
2:41 (1)
57:06 (20)
3:10 (3)
59:38 (18)
2:32 (2)
1:00:05 (18)
27 (5)
1:01:17 (18)
1:12 (10)
1:01:17  Sanni Haikonen
19   Pinja Jutila
Rastikarhut
12:02 (21)
14:40 (21)
2:38 (14)
25:53 (21)
11:13 (22)
29:40 (21)
3:47 (16)
38:22 (20)
8:42 (21)
42:08 (20)
3:46 (12)
44:41 (20)
2:33 (19)
48:37 (19)
3:56 (11)
52:24 (19)
3:47 (15)
56:16 (18)
3:52 (15)
59:47 (19)
3:31 (15)
1:00:19 (19)
32 (14)
1:01:35 (19)
1:16 (16)
1:01:35  Pinja Jutila
20   Kaisa Haanpää
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:27 (11)
11:10 (14)
3:43 (21)
18:17 (13)
7:07 (14)
24:11 (17)
5:54 (22)
32:39 (18)
8:28 (19)
36:24 (18)
3:45 (11)
38:03 (17)
1:39 (5)
47:01 (17)
8:58 (21)
50:35 (17)
3:34 (13)
56:25 (19)
5:50 (22)
1:00:09 (20)
3:44 (19)
1:00:44 (20)
35 (20)
1:02:04 (20)
1:20 (19)
1:02:04  Kaisa Haanpää
21   Lotta Sankelo
SK Pohjantähti
9:14 (17)
12:09 (18)
2:55 (18)
20:08 (18)
7:59 (16)
24:16 (18)
4:08 (19)
39:17 (21)
15:01 (22)
44:16 (21)
4:59 (21)
46:38 (21)
2:22 (17)
51:19 (21)
4:41 (14)
55:58 (21)
4:39 (21)
1:00:42 (21)
4:44 (20)
1:04:48 (21)
4:06 (21)
1:05:27 (21)
39 (21)
1:06:51 (21)
1:24 (21)
1:06:51  Lotta Sankelo
22   Sofia Pellonperä
Espoon Suunta
26:35 (22)
29:04 (22)
2:29 (10)
38:03 (22)
8:59 (19)
43:07 (22)
5:04 (21)
51:20 (22)
8:13 (17)
55:44 (22)
4:24 (18)
57:43 (22)
1:59 (11)
1:01:35 (22)
3:52 (9)
1:06:20 (22)
4:45 (22)
1:11:43 (22)
5:23 (21)
1:15:53 (22)
4:10 (22)
1:16:38 (22)
45 (22)
1:18:08 (22)
1:30 (22)
1:18:08  Sofia Pellonperä
   Milla Koistinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
12:08
15:08
3:00
-
-
30:21
-
39:48
9:27
44:28
4:40
47:12
2:44
51:31
4:19
55:52
4:21
59:38
3:46
1:03:18
3:40
1:03:52
34
1:05:07
1:15
disk  Milla Koistinen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English