Ski-O World Cup Opening Round at Ylläs 2017-2018, Long

MEN

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
7,4 km
Mellantid
9,3 km
Mellantid
16,7 km
Mellantid
18,6 km
Mellantid
26,5 km
Mål
26,5 km
 
1.   Andrey Lamov Russian Federation  RUS  11:15:00   28:18 (10)  36:32 (11)  1:04:05 (2)  1:11:24 (1)  1:40:08 (1)  1:40:23  
2.   Gion Schnyder Switzerland  SUI  11:15:00   29:28 (18)  36:46 (15)  1:04:13 (3)  1:12:14 (3)  1:40:46 (2)  1:40:58  
3.   Martin Hammarberg Sweden  SWE  11:15:00   28:12 (4)  35:40 (1)  1:03:36 (1)  1:11:43 (2)  1:40:54 (3)  1:41:07  
4.   Erik Rost Sweden  SWE  11:15:00   28:09 (2)  36:20 (6)  1:04:52 (6)  1:12:24 (4)  1:41:12 (4)  1:41:25  
5.   Lars Moholdt Norway  NOR  11:15:00   29:00 (14)  36:27 (7)  1:05:05 (7)  1:13:07 (8)  1:41:52 (5)  1:42:06  
6.   Markus Lundholm Sweden  SWE  11:15:00   29:27 (17)  37:21 (18)  1:05:30 (11)  1:13:00 (7)  1:41:58 (6)  1:42:11  
7.   Sergey Gorlanov Russian Federation  RUS  11:15:00   29:22 (15)  36:45 (14)  1:04:21 (4)  1:12:26 (5)  1:42:09 (7)  1:42:22  
8.   Jyri Uusitalo Finland  FIN  11:15:00   28:14 (6)  36:28 (8)  1:05:23 (10)  1:12:59 (6)  1:42:23 (8)  1:42:38  
9.   Linus Rapp Sweden  SWE  11:15:00   28:16 (8)  35:41 (2)  1:04:51 (5)  1:13:19 (9)  1:42:54 (9)  1:43:08  
10.   Vladislav Kiselev Russian Federation  RUS  11:15:00   28:17 (9)  36:30 (10)  1:05:55 (12)  1:13:31 (10)  1:43:03 (10)  1:43:18  
11.   Kirill Veselov Russian Federation  RUS  11:15:00   28:08 (1)  36:32 (11)  1:06:05 (13)  1:13:55 (13)  1:43:12 (11)  1:43:27  
12.   Tero Linnainmaa Finland  FIN  11:15:00   29:25 (16)  36:56 (16)  1:05:10 (8)  1:13:33 (11)  1:43:35 (12)  1:43:49  
13.   Stanimir Belomazhev Bulgaria  BUL  11:15:00   28:11 (3)  35:42 (3)  1:06:20 (15)  1:14:40 (14)  1:44:37 (13)  1:44:50  
14.   Janne Hakkinen Finland  FIN  11:15:00   29:34 (20)  37:14 (17)  1:06:26 (16)  1:14:54 (17)  1:44:57 (14)  1:45:11  
15.   Misa Tuomala Finland  FIN  11:15:00   28:15 (7)  36:33 (13)  1:06:49 (18)  1:14:52 (16)  1:45:09 (15)  1:45:23  
16.   Ulrik Nordberg Sweden  SWE  11:15:00   28:22 (12)  36:02 (4)  1:06:16 (14)  1:14:48 (15)  1:45:40 (16)  1:45:55  
17.   Erik Blomgren Sweden  SWE  11:15:00   28:13 (5)  36:29 (9)  1:06:48 (17)  1:15:02 (18)  1:46:26 (17)  1:46:41  
18.   Ville Petteri Saarela Finland  FIN  11:15:00   29:35 (21)  38:11 (23)  1:07:57 (19)  1:16:04 (19)  1:46:53 (18)  1:47:07  
19.   Andrey Grigoriev Russian Federation  RUS  11:15:00   29:31 (19)  38:02 (21)  1:09:04 (21)  1:17:00 (20)  1:47:32 (19)  1:47:45  
20.   Stepan Malinovskii Russian Federation  RUS  11:15:00   30:33 (27)  38:14 (24)  1:09:45 (24)  1:17:55 (22)  1:47:38 (20)  1:47:53  
21.   Tuomas Kotro Finland  FIN  11:15:00   28:20 (11)  36:04 (5)  1:05:15 (9)  1:13:46 (12)  1:48:45 (21)  1:49:01  
22.   Elmeri Toivanen Finland National Group  FIN  11:15:00   30:01 (25)  38:43 (27)  1:10:12 (25)  1:18:33 (24)  1:50:45 (22)  1:51:00  
23.   Jakub Skoda Czech Republic  CZE  11:15:00   28:36 (13)  37:26 (19)  1:09:30 (23)  1:18:35 (25)  1:51:11 (23)  1:51:26  
24.   Eevert Toivonen Finland  FIN  11:15:00   29:58 (23)  38:41 (25)  1:09:13 (22)  1:17:48 (21)  1:51:33 (24)  1:51:50  
25.   Bjornar Kvale Norway  NOR  11:15:00   29:53 (22)  38:03 (22)  1:08:57 (20)  1:18:04 (23)  1:51:52 (25)  1:52:06  
26.   Mattis Jaama Estonia  EST  11:15:00   29:59 (24)  37:54 (20)  1:10:34 (27)  1:19:24 (26)  1:51:59 (26)  1:52:10  
27.   Santeri Aikio Finland National Group  FIN  11:15:00   30:30 (26)  38:41 (25)  1:10:23 (26)  1:19:50 (27)  1:53:30 (27)  1:53:43  
28.   Petr Horvat Czech Republic  CZE  11:15:00   31:08 (29)  39:26 (29)  1:11:37 (28)  1:20:57 (28)  1:54:15 (28)  1:54:29  
29.   Miska Tervala Finland National Group  FIN  11:15:00   31:19 (30)  39:20 (28)  1:13:02 (30)  1:22:18 (30)  1:57:10 (29)  1:57:23  
30.   Radek Laciga Czech Republic  CZE  11:15:00   33:48 (31)  43:07 (31)  1:15:15 (31)  1:24:24 (31)  1:59:08 (30)  1:59:22  
31.   Oyvind Wiggen Norway  NOR  11:15:00   30:45 (28)  39:53 (30)  1:13:00 (29)  1:21:51 (29)  2:02:11 (31)  2:02:32  
32.   Anssi Koirikivi Finland  FIN  11:15:00   37:37 (35)  45:38 (35)  1:17:54 (32)  1:27:38 (32)  2:03:58 (32)  2:04:12  
33.   Francesco Corradini Italy  ITA  11:15:00   35:18 (34)  44:15 (33)  1:20:42 (33)  1:30:44 (33)  2:17:07 (33)  2:17:20  
34.   Noel Boos Switzerland  SUI  11:15:00   34:53 (32)  44:13 (32)  1:22:16 (34)  1:34:16 (34)  2:19:50 (34)  2:20:02  
35.   Roland Fesselhofer Austria  AUT  11:15:00   38:57 (37)  48:56 (37)  1:27:34 (37)  1:40:23 (37)  2:19:50 (34)  2:20:04  
36.   Lukas Deininger Switzerland  SUI  11:15:00   38:33 (36)  48:51 (36)  1:27:30 (36)  1:38:49 (35)  2:23:50 (36)  2:24:06  
37.   Davide Comai Italy  ITA  11:15:00   40:20 (38)  49:47 (38)  1:24:41 (35)  1:40:19 (36)  2:26:41 (37)  2:27:03  
38.   Kevin Hallop Estonia  EST  11:15:00   35:13 (33)  44:54 (34)  1:31:18 (38)  1:49:30 (38)  2:40:08 (38)  2:40:25  
39.   Kostiantyn Marych Ukraine  UKR  11:15:00   54:50 (40)  1:05:20 (40)  1:47:47 (39)  1:58:14 (39)  2:44:56 (39)  2:45:13  
40.   Zoltan Szep Romania  ROU  11:15:00   48:48 (39)  1:00:57 (39)  1:56:35 (40)  2:10:01 (40)  3:05:21 (40)  3:05:40  
   Simion Suciu Romania  ROU  11:15:00                  disk  
   Jorgen Madslien Norway  NOR  11:15:00                  bröt  
   Nicola Mueller Switzerland  SUI  11:15:00                  ej startad  
   Severin Mueller Switzerland  SUI  11:15:00                  bröt  
   Tommi Reponen Finland National Group  FIN  11:15:00                  bröt  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English