(3,6+4,0+4.0+3,6)
1 | 3 | Sweden | 53:15 | |||||
1 Karolin Ohlsson | 13:28 | 1. | ||||||
2 Emil Svensk | 13:06 | 1. | 26:35 | 1. | ||||
3 Jonas Leandersson | 13:18 | 3. | 39:54 | 1. | ||||
4 Helena Jansson | 13:20 | 1. | 53:15 | 1. | ||||
2 | 1 | Switzerland | 53:28 | |||||
1 Sabine Hauswirth | 13:28 | 2. | ||||||
2 Florian Howald | 13:09 | 2. | 26:38 | 2. | ||||
3 Martin Hubmann | 13:18 | 2. | 39:56 | 2. | ||||
4 Elena Roos | 13:32 | 2. | 53:28 | 2. | ||||
3 | 8 | Great Britain | 54:28 | |||||
1 Catherine Taylor | 13:30 | 3. | ||||||
2 Peter Hodkinson | 13:28 | 7. | 26:58 | 3. | ||||
3 Ralph Street | 13:30 | 5. | 40:29 | 3. | ||||
4 Tessa Strain | 13:59 | 4. | 54:28 | 3. | ||||
4 | 4 | Russia | 54:34 | |||||
1 Anastasia Rudnaya | 13:31 | 4. | ||||||
2 Dmitry Tsvetkov | 13:30 | 9. | 27:02 | 5. | ||||
3 Andrey Khramov | 13:35 | 7. | 40:37 | 4. | ||||
4 Galina Vinogradova | 13:57 | 3. | 54:34 | 4. | ||||
5 | 24 | Finland 2 | 54:54 | |||||
1 Sari Anttonen | 13:46 | 6. | ||||||
2 Marten B Bostrom | 13:28 | 7. | 27:15 | 6. | ||||
3 Otto Simosas | 13:34 | 6. | 40:49 | 5. | ||||
4 Merja Rantanen | 14:04 | 5. | 54:54 | 5. | ||||
6 | 5 | Norway | 55:41 | |||||
1 Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve | 14:31 | 8. | ||||||
2 Jon Aukrust Osmoen | 13:22 | 4. | 27:53 | 7. | ||||
3 Hakon Jarvis Westergard | 13:29 | 4. | 41:23 | 8. | ||||
4 Ida Marie Naess Bjoergul | 14:17 | 7. | 55:41 | 6. | ||||
7 | 7 | Czech Republic | 55:48 | |||||
1 Tereza Janosikova | 14:24 | 7. | ||||||
2 Jan Petrzela | 13:46 | 11. | 28:11 | 9. | ||||
3 Vojtech Kral | 13:10 | 1. | 41:22 | 7. | ||||
4 Adela Indrakova | 14:26 | 8. | 55:48 | 7. | ||||
8 | 20 | Denmark 2 | 55:49 | |||||
1 Ida Bobach | 13:31 | 5. | ||||||
2 Soeren Schwartz | 13:28 | 6. | 26:59 | 4. | ||||
3 Magnus Dewett | 13:56 | 10. | 40:55 | 6. | ||||
4 Caroline Gjotterup | 14:53 | 9. | 55:49 | 8. | ||||
9 | 10 | Austria | 56:51 | |||||
1 Laura Ramstein | 15:01 | 11. | ||||||
2 Robert Merl | 13:49 | 13. | 28:51 | 12. | ||||
3 Matthias Reiner | 13:50 | 9. | 42:41 | 11. | ||||
4 Ursula Kadan | 14:09 | 6. | 56:51 | 9. | ||||
10 | 9 | France | 57:25 | |||||
1 Amelie Chataing | 15:00 | 10. | ||||||
2 Lucas Basset | 13:40 | 10. | 28:40 | 11. | ||||
3 Adrien Delenne | 13:44 | 8. | 42:24 | 10. | ||||
4 Isia Basset | 15:00 | 11. | 57:25 | 10. | ||||
11 | 11 | Poland | 58:27 | |||||
1 Weronika Cych | 14:41 | 9. | ||||||
2 Piotr Parfianowicz | 13:20 | 3. | 28:02 | 8. | ||||
3 Wojciech Kowalski | 14:09 | 12. | 42:12 | 9. | ||||
4 Aleksandra Hornik | 16:14 | 15. | 58:27 | 11. | ||||
12 | 15 | Spain | 58:32 | |||||
1 Anna Serrallonga Arques | 15:10 | 12. | ||||||
2 Antonio Martinez Perez | 13:24 | 5. | 28:34 | 10. | ||||
3 Eduardo Gil Marcos | 14:29 | 13. | 43:04 | 12. | ||||
4 Violeta Feliciano Sanjuan | 15:28 | 12. | 58:32 | 12. | ||||
13 | 12 | Estonia | 59:23 | |||||
1 Evely Kaasiku | 15:53 | 14. | ||||||
2 Kenny Kivikas | 13:48 | 12. | 29:41 | 13. | ||||
3 Sander Vaher | 14:06 | 11. | 43:48 | 13. | ||||
4 Annika Rihma | 15:34 | 13. | 59:23 | 13. | ||||
14 | 14 | Germany | 59:42 | |||||
1 Arntraut Goetsch | 15:53 | 15. | ||||||
2 Marvin Goericke | 13:57 | 14. | 29:50 | 14. | ||||
3 Felix Spaeth | 14:57 | 15. | 44:47 | 14. | ||||
4 Susen Loesch | 14:54 | 10. | 59:42 | 14. | ||||
15 | 17 | Australia | 1:01:02 | |||||
1 Krystal Neumann | 15:16 | 13. | ||||||
2 Bryan RusselKeely | 15:03 | 15. | 30:20 | 15. | ||||
3 Henry McNulty | 14:41 | 14. | 45:02 | 15. | ||||
4 Aislinn Prendergast | 16:00 | 14. | 1:01:02 | 15. | ||||
16 | 18 | Hong Kong | 1:15:17 | |||||
1 Sze Wing Yee | 19:37 | 16. | ||||||
2 Wing Chung Tam | 18:49 | 16. | 38:27 | 16. | ||||
3 Man Long Chow | 18:03 | 16. | 56:31 | 16. | ||||
4 Ka Ki Leung | 18:46 | 16. | 1:15:17 | 16. | ||||
31 | Hong Kong 2 | bröt | ||||||
2 Ka Ching Lam | 18:20 | ej startad | ||||||
3 Kin Wai Lee | 16:34 | ej startad | ||||||
4 Ka Man Leung | 19:43 | ej startad | ||||||
30 | Germany 2 | bröt | ||||||
2 Matthias Kretzschmar | 15:35 | ej startad | ||||||
3 Bjarne Friedrichs | 15:32 | ej startad | ||||||
4 Anna Reinhardt | 16:20 | ej startad | ||||||
28 | Austria 2 | bröt | ||||||
2 Gernot Kerschbaumer | 14:38 | ej startad | ||||||
3 Matthias Groell | 14:37 | ej startad | ||||||
4 Carina Polzer | 16:48 | ej startad | ||||||
36 | Mix 2 | bröt | ||||||
2 Will Critchley | 15:50 | ej startad | ||||||
3 Artem Popov | 13:57 | ej startad | ||||||
4 Jo Shepherd | 14:59 | ej startad | ||||||
35 | Mix | bröt | ||||||
2 Tim Robertson | 13:36 | ej startad | ||||||
3 Matthew Schepisi | 15:37 | ej startad | ||||||
4 Kate Morrison | 15:48 | ej startad | ||||||
29 | Estonia 2 | bröt | ||||||
2 Kristo Heinmann | 13:45 | ej startad | ||||||
3 Tonis Laugesaar | 15:18 | ej startad | ||||||
4 Margret Zimmermann | 15:57 | ej startad | ||||||
27 | France 2 | bröt | ||||||
2 Vincent Coupat | 14:06 | ej startad | ||||||
3 Quentin Rauturier | 14:24 | ej startad | ||||||
4 Maelle Beauvir | 16:01 | ej startad | ||||||
22 | Russia 2 | bröt | ||||||
2 Gleb Tikhonov | 14:43 | ej startad | ||||||
3 Dmitrii Nakonechnyi | 14:11 | ej startad | ||||||
4 Tatyana Riabkina | 15:21 | ej startad | ||||||
33 | Denmark 3 | bröt | ||||||
2 Jakob Edsen | 13:35 | ej startad | ||||||
3 Thor Noerskov | 13:47 | ej startad | ||||||
4 Miri Thrane Oedum | 15:20 | ej startad | ||||||
25 | Czech Republic 2 | bröt | ||||||
2 Jonas Hubacek | 13:37 | ej startad | ||||||
3 Marek Minar | 14:23 | ej startad | ||||||
4 Denisa Kosova | 14:42 | ej startad | ||||||
32 | Switzerland 3 | bröt | ||||||
2 Jonas Egger | 13:31 | ej startad | ||||||
3 Christoph Meier | 13:54 | ej startad | ||||||
4 Lisa Holer | 15:19 | ej startad | ||||||
21 | Sweden 2 | bröt | ||||||
2 Gustav Bergman | 13:08 | ej startad | ||||||
3 Josefine Tjernlund | 16:17 | ej startad | ||||||
4 Lilian Forsgren | 13:53 | ej startad | ||||||
23 | Norway 2 | bröt | ||||||
2 Oystein Kvaal Osterbo | 13:41 | ej startad | ||||||
3 Ulf Forseth Indgaard | 13:58 | ej startad | ||||||
4 Anine Ahlsand | 14:36 | ej startad | ||||||
26 | Great Britain 2 | bröt | ||||||
2 Jonathan Crickmore | 13:42 | ej startad | ||||||
3 Chris Smithard | 13:26 | ej startad | ||||||
4 Charlotte Ward | 14:35 | ej startad | ||||||
6 | Finland | bröt | ||||||
2 Topi Raitanen | 14:07 | ej startad | ||||||
3 Fredric Portin | 13:42 | ej startad | ||||||
4 Venla Harju | 14:12 | ej startad | ||||||
19 | Switzerland 2 | bröt | ||||||
2 Matthias Kyburz | 13:15 | ej startad | ||||||
3 Fabian Hertner | 13:16 | ej startad | ||||||
4 Julia Gross | 14:22 | ej startad | ||||||
34 | Finland 3 | bröt | ||||||
2 Jesse Laukkarinen | 13:38 | ej startad | ||||||
3 Joni Hirvikallio | 13:33 | ej startad | ||||||
4 Anna Narhi | 14:22 | ej startad | ||||||
2 | Denmark | bröt | ||||||
2 Andreas Hougaard Boesen | 13:28 | ej startad | ||||||
3 Tue Lassen | 13:01 | ej startad | ||||||
4 Maja Alm | 13:06 | ej startad | ||||||
38 | Mix 4 | bröt | ||||||
2 Vakant | ej startad | |||||||
3 Vakant | ej startad | |||||||
4 Vakant | ej startad | |||||||
37 | Mix 3 | bröt | ||||||
2 Kateryna Dzema | 18:15 | ej startad | ||||||
3 Olha Panchenko | 18:48 | ej startad | ||||||
4 Vakant | ej startad | |||||||
16 | Latvia | bröt | ||||||
1 Irita Pukite | 15:53 | disk | ||||||
2 Arturs Paulins | 13:46 | ej startad | ||||||
3 Andris Kivlenieks | 14:33 | ej startad | ||||||
4 Laura Leiboma | 15:30 | ej startad | ||||||
13 | Italy | bröt | ||||||
1 Carlotta Scalet | 15:04 | disk | ||||||
2 Riccardo Scalet | 13:32 | ej startad | ||||||
3 Alessio Tenani | 14:28 | ej startad | ||||||
4 Vakant | ej startad |
3,6 km
1 | 621 | Team Grano | 15:43 | ||||
1 Amy Nymalm | 15:43 | 1. | |||||
2 | 641 | Team noname | 15:45 | ||||
1 Hanga Szuromi | 15:45 | 2. | |||||
3 | 631 | Team VW Autocenter Turku | 15:47 | ||||
1 Jasmiina Rantala | 15:47 | 3. | |||||
4 | 611 | Team Buster | 16:16 | ||||
1 Alli Haavisto | 16:16 | 4. |
4,0 km
1 | 612 | Team Buster | 14:45 | ||||
1 Ville Kinnala | 14:45 | 1. | |||||
2 | 632 | Team VW Autocenter Turku | 14:52 | ||||
1 Touko Seppä | 14:52 | 2. | |||||
3 | 622 | Team Grano | 16:54 | ||||
1 Oskari Lepistö | 16:54 | 3. | |||||
642 | Team noname | disk | |||||
1 Akseli Ruohola | 14:53 | disk |