228 | Taija Lehtola | Paroc Group | 14:00:00 |   10228 | |
365 | Jouko Pitkänen | 14:00:00 |   10365 | ||
1005 | Jukka Ahonen | 14:00:00 |   1005 | ||
1006 | Marko Ahvenainen | 14:00:00 |   1006 | ||
1013 | Sami Alanen | Lahden Ahkera | 14:00:00 |   1013 | |
1020 | Tapio Antikainen | 14:00:00 |   1020 | ||
1024 | Tommi Aulasmaa | Team Sorsa | 14:00:00 |   1024 | |
1033 | Micke Bergman | Gladius | 14:00:00 |   1033 | |
1038 | Matti Borg | Tampereen Maratonklubi | 14:00:00 |   1038 | |
1058 | Ralph Etzold | 14:00:00 |   1058 | ||
1061 | Timo Friman | Lahjattomat treenaa | 14:00:00 |   1061 | |
1062 | Sergey Frolov | Forssan Salama | 14:00:00 |   1062 | |
1064 | Samu Grönman | 14:00:00 |   1064 | ||
1072 | Hannu Hakala | Espoo | 14:00:00 |   1072 | |
1082 | Antti Harju | 14:00:00 |   1082 | ||
1086 | Rami Hautamäki | 14:00:00 |   1086 | ||
1095 | Heikki Hemmi | 14:00:00 |   1095 | ||
1100 | Jukka Hieta | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 14:00:00 |   1100 | |
1109 | Markku Honkanen | 14:00:00 |   1109 | ||
1111 | Markus Hopiavaara | Helsingin Jyry | 14:00:00 |   1111 | |
1134 | Petri Iivari | Lujatalo Oy | 14:00:00 |   1134 | |
1145 | Harri Isoherranen | 14:00:00 |   1145 | ||
1146 | Timo Jaakkola | Läskibodarit | 14:00:00 |   1146 | |
1150 | Juha Jantunen | HyPy Triathlon | 14:00:00 |   1150 | |
1154 | Bärlund Jonas | 14:00:00 |   1154 | ||
1157 | Jouni Jurmu | IF Sibbo Vargarna | 14:00:00 |   1157 | |
1158 | Tomi Juvonen | Kympinlapset | 14:00:00 |   1158 | |
1164 | Timo Jääskeläinen | Espoon Tapiot | 14:00:00 |   1164 | |
1165 | Markku Kaarlela | 14:00:00 |   1165 | ||
1173 | Pekka Kanerva | Espoon Tapiot | 14:00:00 |   1173 | |
1184 | Pasi Karppinen | 14:00:00 |   1184 | ||
1189 | Jouni Kauppinen | 14:00:00 |   1189 | ||
1190 | Jyrki Kauppinen | 14:00:00 |   1190 | ||
1192 | Jouni Kekäle | 14:00:00 |   1192 | ||
1203 | Markku Kestikievari | 14:00:00 |   1203 | ||
1224 | Tapio Koivisto | 14:00:00 |   1224 | ||
1225 | Antti Kokkonen | YIT Runners | 14:00:00 |   1225 | |
1233 | Juha Korhonen | OP | 14:00:00 |   1233 | |
1237 | Veli-Petteri Korpi | 14:00:00 |   1237 | ||
1238 | Pekka Korsinkin | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | 14:00:00 |   1238 | |
1239 | Antti Koskela | 14:00:00 |   1239 | ||
1253 | Mikael Krantz | 14:00:00 |   1253 | ||
1261 | Janne Kultanen | Hermannin Lenkkikerho | 14:00:00 |   1261 | |
1265 | Kalevi Kurkijärvi | Matinkylän Shakkikerho | 14:00:00 |   1265 | |
1266 | Mikko Kuusela | Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura | 14:00:00 |   1266 | |
1268 | Björn Kähärä | 14:00:00 |   1268 | ||
1282 | Ilkka Laitinen | 14:00:00 |   1282 | ||
1284 | Janne Lampinen | 14:00:00 |   1284 | ||
1285 | Risto Lampinen | HIFK yu | 14:00:00 |   1285 | |
1296 | Markku Lehtinen | Läskibodarit | 14:00:00 |   1296 | |
1299 | Tomi Lehtinen | 14:00:00 |   1299 | ||
1311 | Timo Leppäkorpi | Kenttäurheilijat -58 | 14:00:00 |   1311 | |
1323 | Harri Lintala | Digia | 14:00:00 |   1323 | |
1329 | Lars Losvik | IF Minken | 14:00:00 |   1329 | |
1339 | Mika Markkanen | Puumalan Hiihtäjät | 14:00:00 |   1339 | |
1353 | Timo Meriläinen | GE | 14:00:00 |   1353 | |
1361 | Stephen Montgomery | 14:00:00 |   1361 | ||
1369 | Esko Mäkelä | 14:00:00 |   1369 | ||
1380 | Heikki Niemi | JAM Advisors | 14:00:00 |   1380 | |
1383 | Sami Niemi | Triathlon Suomi | 14:00:00 |   1383 | |
1395 | Pekka Nurmilaukas | Mylsänniemen Möykkä | 14:00:00 |   1395 | |
1403 | Janne Ojala | Vihti Triathlon | 14:00:00 |   1403 | |
1412 | Harri Pakarinen | Ruskeasuon Raiku | 14:00:00 |   1412 | |
1436 | Mika Pihlasvaara | Espoo | 14:00:00 |   1436 | |
1448 | Kai Puolamäki | 14:00:00 |   1448 | ||
1476 | Antti Rikka | JAM Advisors | 14:00:00 |   1476 | |
1478 | Jyrki Rinta-Piirto | 14:00:00 |   1478 | ||
1485 | Tom Rosenback | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | 14:00:00 |   1485 | |
1490 | Ari Saarelainen | 14:00:00 |   1490 | ||
1497 | Olli Salmela | 14:00:00 |   1497 | ||
1499 | Pertti Salminen | Punen Puolimaratoonarit | 14:00:00 |   1499 | |
1508 | Tommy Selin | 14:00:00 |   1508 | ||
1511 | Juha Seppänen | Helsingin Jyry | 14:00:00 |   1511 | |
1514 | Altti Sevon | Läskibodarit | 14:00:00 |   1514 | |
1517 | Olli-Pekka Siira | Ympäristöpalvelu Siira | 14:00:00 |   1517 | |
1520 | Jarmo Siljamäki | Keravan Urheilijat | 14:00:00 |   1520 | |
1546 | Aarno Syrjälä | Oscar Software Oy | 14:00:00 |   1546 | |
1553 | Harri Takanen | JAM Advisors | 14:00:00 |   1553 | |
1562 | Henrik Tarvainen | Karis SailRunners | 14:00:00 |   1562 | |
1567 | Markku Tiensuu | JAM Advisors | 14:00:00 |   1567 | |
1590 | Vesa Turunen | Järvenpää | 14:00:00 |   1590 | |
1596 | Veli-Matti Uotinen | 14:00:00 |   1596 | ||
1600 | Jari Uusitalo | Porvoon Urheilijat | 14:00:00 |   1600 | |
1609 | Vesa Varjoranta | Viini & Juusto | 14:00:00 |   1609 | |
1626 | Marko Virtanen | 14:00:00 |   1626 | ||
1635 | Vesa Vähämöttönen | Tallinna | 14:00:00 |   1635 | |
1639 | Kyösti Väkeväinen | Päiväkummun Pantterit | 14:00:00 |   1639 | |
1666 | Mika Nissinen | Keurusselän Maratoonarit | 14:00:00 |   1666 | |
1668 | Ulf Nylund | Vaasan Osuuspankki | 14:00:00 |   1668 | |
1680 | Hannu Virtanen | Tampereen Juoksijat ry | 14:00:00 |   1680 | |
1682 | Petri Kasurinen | Asura | 14:00:00 |   1682 | |
1685 | Marko Karppinen | Järvenpään Kädenvääntäjät | 14:00:00 |   1685 | |
1686 | Mika Leino | Kortelan Ryhti | 14:00:00 |   1686 | |
1700 | Petri Blad | 14:00:00 |   1700 | ||
1716 | Esa Korhonen | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   1716 | |
1731 | Antti Maisi | Nurmijärvi | 14:00:00 |   1731 | |
1733 | Jarno Oksanen | Atea | 14:00:00 |   1733 | |
1737 | Jukka Tarkiainen | Corrida Del Norte | 14:00:00 |   1737 | |
1741 | Hannu Välimäki | Hyvien jätkien kerho | 14:00:00 |   1741 | |
1747 | Jan Alden | Porvoon Urheilijat | 14:00:00 |   1747 | |
1753 | Harri Salonen | 14:00:00 |   1753 | ||
1757 | Paavo Tomminen | 14:00:00 |   1757 | ||
1769 | Anders Hindsberg | Sipoo | 14:00:00 |   1769 | |
1773 | Pasi Määkkä | Vantaa | 14:00:00 |   1773 |