Huippuliiga ja MM-näyttökilpailu 6.5.2017, Sipoo, OK Trian

D21E

Mål 3,4 km

1134Emily KempAngelniemen Ankkuri13:57
2140Kirsi NurmiIFK Göteborg13:59+2
144Marika TeiniSK Pohjantähti13:59+2
4143Sari AnttonenKeuruun Kisailijat14:07+10
5136Anna NärhiIFK Göteborg14:13+16
141Venla HarjuTampereen Pyrintö14:13+16
7121Karoliina SundbergLynx14:18+21
137Sofia HaajanenSK Pohjantähti14:18+21
9150Jenny PatanaHiidenkiertäjät14:21+24
109Saara NorrgrannPaimion Rasti14:21+24
11142Sarina Jenzerol norska14:22+25
12133Anna HaatajaSK Pohjantähti14:24+27
13123Sara KarvonenLynx14:25+28
14135Maija SianojaMS Parma14:28+31
15147Julia JärveläinenIF Femman14:34+37
130Tuulia VibergMS Parma14:34+37
17145Merja RantanenJämsän Retki-Veikot14:35+38
18127Sanni KiveläAngelniemen Ankkuri14:40+43
19120Miia NiittynenKoovee14:41+44
20138Svetlana MironovaKoovee14:42+45
21129Johanna HulkkonenKoovee14:44+47
139Ida Marie Naess BjörgulPaimion Rasti14:44+47
23124Ina WesterlundOK7714:45+48
24105Emma SilvennoinenPaimion Rasti14:46+49
25131Saila KinniTampereen Pyrintö14:51+54
26118Lotta KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-3714:56+59
27119Jannina GustafssonMS Parma15:03+1:06
149Elli PeltomäkiRastikarhut15:03+1:06
29111Roosa HämäläinenKokkolan Suunnistajat15:08+1:11
30132Inna SomovaHiisirasti15:13+1:16
31115Tuija KuuselaRastikarhut15:15+1:18
32108Karoliina UkskoskiKoovee15:17+1:20
33128Hanna RaitanenRajamäen Rykmentti15:23+1:26
34112Aino MänkärläLynx15:27+1:30
35146Pihla OtsamoHelsingin Suunnistajat15:31+1:34
36113Anniina SuhonenHelsingin Suunnistajat15:32+1:35
37106Piia Latva-KiskolaRajamäen Rykmentti15:39+1:42
38126Inga DambePaimion Rasti15:55+1:58
39116Matleena BoströmIFK Lidingö SOK16:09+2:12
40122Milla MattilaHelsingin Suunnistajat16:12+2:15
41114Suvi YlikyläRastikarhut16:35+2:38
42148Aino VäyrynenKymin Suunnistajat16:36+2:39
43103Päivi AutioHiisirasti16:41+2:44
44104Kaisa LylynperäAngelniemen Ankkuri16:48+2:51
45110Sanna YlikyläRastikarhut16:52+2:55
46102Elina LammiHelsingin Suunnistajat17:22+3:25
47101Päivi PirtiläKymin Suunnistajat18:51+4:54
125Eveliina HirvonenPaimion Rastiej startad
117Sanna KauppilaAngelniemen Ankkuriej startad
107Ulrika UotilaKooveeej startad
151Inka NurminenJämsän Retki-Veikotej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English