1942 | Melina Halvari | ABC Tuira Hesburger | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1942 |
1943 | Henna Niskanen | Hesburger Kastelli | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1943 |
1944 | Sanna Anttila | S-market Kaakkuri | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1944 |
1945 | Martta Huttunen | S-market Kaakkuri | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1945 |
1946 | Mirka Sarajärvi | S-market Kaakkuri | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1946 |
1947 | Susanna Kuoppamaa | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1947 |
1948 | Anniina Salomäki | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1948 |
1949 | Johanna Raappana | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1949 |
1950 | Minna Siponen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1950 |
1951 | Leena Ryhänen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1951 |
1952 | Sandy Hermez | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1952 |
1953 | Erica Loukusa | Rogers, MN | USA | 12:00:00 |   1953 |
1954 | Eveliina Pirkola | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1954 |
1955 | Maija Haj Hussain | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1955 |
1956 | Noora Välimäki | Turun yliopisto | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1956 |
1957 | Salla Alila | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1957 |
1958 | Nina Lehosmaa | Prisma Kemi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1958 |
1959 | Niina Hamari | Prisma Raksila | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1959 |
1960 | Riikka Nurmela | Sale Alppila | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1960 |
1961 | Roosa Haipus | Sale Kuivasranta | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1961 |
1962 | Aino Hyry | S-market Kaakkuri | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1962 |
1963 | Ronja Nikula | S-market Tuira, Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1963 |
1964 | Eeva-Leena Erola | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1964 |
1965 | Veera Tolonen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1965 |
1966 | Ella Reinikainen | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1966 |
1967 | Tuuli Juntunen | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1967 |
1968 | Kaija Yrjänä | Ruukki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1968 |
1969 | Venla Kallinen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1969 |
1970 | Josefiina Tiiro | team Tiirot | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1970 |
1971 | Alma Keränen | ABC Tuira Hesburger | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1971 |
1972 | Laura Palosaari | Prisma Linnanmaa | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1972 |
1973 | Emilia Ahola | Prisma Raksila | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1973 |
1974 | Kristiina Karjalainen | Sale Raksila | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1974 |
1975 | Saara Viljamaa | Sale Raksila | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1975 |
1976 | Anilla Saari | Tupos | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1976 |
1977 | Hanna-Kaisa Kyllönen | Kuhmo | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1977 |
1978 | Janette Haataja | S-market Kaakkuri | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1978 |
1979 | Suvi Sauvola | S-market Kaakkuri | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1979 |
1980 | Janika Junttila | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1980 |
1981 | Karoliina Laurila | Tyrnävä | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1981 |
1982 | Satu Hintsala | Oulunsalo | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1982 |
1983 | Johanna Savela | Liminka | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1983 |
1984 | Jenni Keränen | Oulun Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1984 |
1985 | Nelli Rissanen | Paavola | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1985 |
1986 | Henna Laine | Puttaan Tehotiimi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1986 |
1987 | Veera Salminen | Puttaan Tehotiimi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1987 |
1988 | Henna Keränen | Pattijoki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1988 |
1989 | Linnea Ohtamaa | Taivalkoski | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1989 |
2014 | Emilia Savilaakso | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2014 |
2055 | Janita Jaakola | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2055 |
2087 | Sara Kivioja | Liminka | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2087 |
2120 | Elisa Korhonen | Sotkamo | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2120 |
2175 | Hanna Tolonen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2175 |