58 | Teppo Ronkainen | Original Sokos Hotel Vaakuna Ro | FIN | 12:00:00 |   58 |
73 | Esa Paajanen | Linja Arkkitehdit Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   73 |
248 | Jaakko Kauppinen | Kajaani | FIN | 12:00:00 |   248 |
1067 | Ville Kyötikki | Katman Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1067 |
1122 | Jari Kangasniemi | Oulun Jätehuolto Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1122 |
1123 | Pentti Rautio | Polar Electro Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1123 |
1124 | Esa Jussinniemi | Sweco Talotekniikka | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1124 |
1125 | Ari Miettinen | Rokuanhovi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1125 |
1126 | Marko Horneman | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1126 |
1127 | Harri Saarinen | Katman Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1127 |
1128 | Pekka Laurila-Harju | Kiiminki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1128 |
1129 | Matti Salomäki | Lapua | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1129 |
1130 | Teemu Hasu | Oulun ikiliikkujat | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1130 |
1131 | Risto Jyrkkä | Pöyry | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1131 |
1132 | Matti Pulkkinen | ONMKYU | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1132 |
1133 | Kalle Komulainen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1133 |
1134 | Antti Siltakoski | Ylikiiminki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1134 |
1135 | Mika Tiensuu | HHE-team | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1135 |
1136 | Mika Ryynänen | OULU | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1136 |
1137 | Piotr Prus | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1137 |
1138 | Pasi Ala-Korpi | Ullavan Kilpa | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1138 |
1139 | Jukka Nikula | Haapajärvi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1139 |
1140 | Marko Männistö | Raahe | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1140 |
1141 | Martti Korpi | Pöyry | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1141 |
1142 | Juha Körkkö | Oplax Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1142 |
1143 | Jukka-Pekka Sävykoski | Polar Electro Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1143 |
1144 | Jaakko Ruokola | Osnakodit | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1144 |
1145 | Jukka Aho | Kemi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1145 |
1146 | Mika Takaluoma | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1146 |
1147 | Riku Savela | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1147 |
1148 | Markus Heikell | Kokkola | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1148 |
1149 | Pasi Mällinen | Tyrnävä | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1149 |
1150 | Hannu Pulli | Ruutana | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1150 |
1151 | Kimmo Koskela | Nokia Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1151 |
1152 | Pasi Saikkonen | TekU Kajaani | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1152 |
1153 | Tomi Kummala | Kemi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1153 |
1154 | Sami Klemola | Urputien urheilijat, Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1154 |
1155 | Marko Yli | Grill It! Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1155 |
1156 | Markku Loukusa | Polar Electro Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1156 |
1157 | Jouko Lehto | Polar Electro Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1157 |
1158 | Matti Nikupeteri | Simo | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1158 |
1159 | Vesa Raappana | Itä-Tuiran Innostus | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1159 |
1160 | Tero Osmo | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1160 |
1161 | Ian Walker | Oulu | GBR | 12:00:00 |   1161 |
1162 | Jari Mäki-Runsas | Touhula päiväkodit | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1162 |
1163 | Matti Kojo | Lapinlahti | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1163 |
1164 | Kari Holappa | OAKK | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1164 |
1165 | Keijo Haataja | Pölkky Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1165 |
1166 | Tuomas Kinnunen | Intersport Joutsensilta | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1166 |
1169 | Marcin Engel | STELLA TEAM | POL | 12:00:00 |   1169 |
1170 | Marko Pekkarinen | Nokia Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1170 |
1171 | Kimmo Nissinaho | Fibroc Oy, Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1171 |
1172 | Pekka Isohookana | Kellon Vaeltajat | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1172 |
1173 | Oula Karjalainen | Kontio | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1173 |
1174 | Matti Kantola | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1174 |
1175 | Marko Kovaniemi | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1175 |
2000 | Matti Tarkiainen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2000 |
2002 | Ari-Pekka Tuomela | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2002 |
2023 | Sami Karvonen | Kempele | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2023 |
2084 | Markus Saari | Ylivieska | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2084 |
2100 | Mikko Sarpola | Haapavesi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2100 |
2105 | Reijo Hyvönen | Kiuruveden urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2105 |
2106 | Ville Maunu | Kastellin Kalttaaja | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2106 |
2121 | Juha Anttila | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2121 |
2123 | Veli-Matti Tölli | Nivala | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2123 |
2136 | Pasi Oiva | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2136 |
2159 | Petter Holappa | Kiiminki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2159 |
2190 | Jorma Peltokorpi | Suomen rakettitukku oy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2190 |
2194 | Markku Puroila | Puroilatalot oy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2194 |
2195 | Tatu Leppänen | Tornio | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2195 |