25 | Kai Julin | VSVU | FIN | 11:00:00 |   25 | MM55 |
34 | Martti Keinänen | Kuopio | FIN | 11:00:00 |   34 | MM55 |
21 | Juhani Lavanko | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   21 | MM55 |
22 | Tapani Välimäki | Tampereen maratonklubi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   22 | MM55 |
23 | Vesa Kallio | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 12:00:00 |   23 | MM55 |
24 | Timo Krohns | ONMKYU | FIN | 12:00:00 |   24 | MM55 |
26 | Pekka Lämsä | Sweco Rakennetekniikka | FIN | 12:00:00 |   26 | MM55 |
27 | Jukka Romppainen | ONMKY/KKM | FIN | 12:00:00 |   27 | MM55 |
28 | Antti Suua | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   28 | MM55 |
29 | Taisto Puurunen | Oulunsuun Heitto | FIN | 12:00:00 |   29 | MM55 |
30 | Mikko Hyvärinen | Teiden Tallaajat Tervola | FIN | 12:00:00 |   30 | MM55 |
32 | Esko Nenola | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   32 | MM55 |
33 | Pekka Peuraniemi | Nakertajat Run | FIN | 12:00:00 |   33 | MM55 |
35 | Tatu Luokkanen | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   35 | MM55 |
36 | Eino Tetri | Espoo | FIN | 12:00:00 |   36 | MM55 |
37 | Tenho Tulppo | AMC | FIN | 12:00:00 |   37 | MM55 |
243 | Jarmo Tauriainen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   243 | MM55 |
266 | Jukka Kitinprami | Raahe | FIN | 12:00:00 |   266 | MM55 |
267 | Jorma Tiiri | Loimaa/VSVU | FIN | 12:00:00 |   267 | MM55 |
269 | Perttu Linna | Kajaani | FIN | 12:00:00 |   269 | MM55 |
292 | Timo Jokineva | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   292 | MM55 |
259 | Pekka Larivaara | Oulu / Famksystems | FIN | 11:00:00 |   259 | MM70 |
2 | Juhani Leinonen | Meri-Lapin NaMit | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2 | MM70 |
3 | Eero Härkönen | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 |   3 | MM70 |
280 | Petri Sarajärvi | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 |   280 | MMYL |
102 | Antti Husu | K-rauta Äimärautio | FIN | 12:00:00 |   102 | MMYL |
103 | Simo Tammela | Haukiputaan Heitto Triathlon | FIN | 12:00:00 |   103 | MMYL |
104 | Jonas Westerlund | Mjölvacka IK | FIN | 12:00:00 |   104 | MMYL |
105 | Jukka Huhtamäki | Tampere | FIN | 12:00:00 |   105 | MMYL |
106 | Sami Viljanmaa | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   106 | MMYL |
107 | Juha Kinnunen | Terässiilit | FIN | 12:00:00 |   107 | MMYL |
108 | Lauri Peteri | Oulu Triathlon & Cycling | FIN | 12:00:00 |   108 | MMYL |
109 | Timo Nissilä | Kajaani | FIN | 12:00:00 |   109 | MMYL |
110 | Matti Eskelinen | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   110 | MMYL |
111 | Petri Heinonen | Heinosklaani | FIN | 12:00:00 |   111 | MMYL |
112 | Antti Jylhä-Ollila | LahtiSport 35+ | FIN | 12:00:00 |   112 | MMYL |
113 | Marko Teppo | Ylivieska | FIN | 12:00:00 |   113 | MMYL |
114 | Petri Taskinen | Kiiminki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   114 | MMYL |
115 | Jarkko Kallio | ONMKY/KKM | FIN | 12:00:00 |   115 | MMYL |
116 | Ville Väisänen | Talvikankaan kiitäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 |   116 | MMYL |
117 | Mikko Vähäsarja | Oulu Triathlon & Cycling | FIN | 12:00:00 |   117 | MMYL |
118 | Mark Griffiths | Oulu | GBR | 12:00:00 |   118 | MMYL |
119 | Juha-Matti Heinonen | Temotek Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   119 | MMYL |
120 | Eamonn Hynes | Belfast, IRL | IRL | 12:00:00 |   120 | MMYL |
121 | Jari Jyrkkä | Nivala | FIN | 12:00:00 |   121 | MMYL |
122 | Johannes Kurtti | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   122 | MMYL |
123 | Toni Korkiakoski | Haukipudas | FIN | 12:00:00 |   123 | MMYL |
124 | Erkki Nissilä | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   124 | MMYL |
125 | Dmitrii Galkin | Saint-Petersburg, RUS | RUS | 12:00:00 |   125 | MMYL |
126 | Hannu Rauhala | Kokkola | FIN | 12:00:00 |   126 | MMYL |
127 | Ville Lampela | Kempele | FIN | 12:00:00 |   127 | MMYL |
128 | Esko Tolonen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   128 | MMYL |
129 | Matti Taini | KRIK Finland | FIN | 12:00:00 |   129 | MMYL |
130 | Mikko Rönkkömäki | Steinkopf Gmbh | FIN | 12:00:00 |   130 | MMYL |
131 | Asko Kumpula | Vaasa | FIN | 12:00:00 |   131 | MMYL |
132 | Jussi Herttuala | Aavasaksan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 |   132 | MMYL |
133 | Jukka Päkkilä | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   133 | MMYL |
134 | Ilkka Koskinen | Hartola | FIN | 12:00:00 |   134 | MMYL |
135 | Alexey Antropov | Saint-Petersburg, RUS | FIN | 12:00:00 |   135 | MMYL |
136 | Jyrki Sironen | Pietarsaari | FIN | 12:00:00 |   136 | MMYL |
137 | Juha Koivisto | Raahe | FIN | 12:00:00 |   137 | MMYL |
138 | Petteri Rantamaula | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   138 | MMYL |
139 | Simón Díaz-García | Oulu | ESP | 12:00:00 |   139 | MMYL |
140 | Henri Haapanen | Hyvinkää | FIN | 12:00:00 |   140 | MMYL |
141 | Jusa Similä | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   141 | MMYL |
142 | Heikki Pirttimaa | Runsu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   142 | MMYL |
143 | Sami Kosonen | Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot | FIN | 12:00:00 |   143 | MMYL |
144 | Mikko Sarkkinen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   144 | MMYL |
145 | Brendon Fisher | Auckland, NZL | NZL | 12:00:00 |   145 | MMYL |
146 | Jarno Kalliokoski | Kastelli-talot Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   146 | MMYL |
147 | Olli-Pekka Korkiakoski | Lvi-Palvelu Pitkälä Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   147 | MMYL |
148 | Miika Moilanen | Vison.fi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   148 | MMYL |
149 | Lauri Riepula | VIEREMÄ | FIN | 12:00:00 |   149 | MMYL |
150 | Lasse Heinonen | Heinosklaani | FIN | 12:00:00 |   150 | MMYL |
151 | Aapo Jussila | Haapavesi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   151 | MMYL |
152 | Antti Niskanen | Reisjärvi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   152 | MMYL |
153 | Niilo Vuorma | Jakkukylä | FIN | 12:00:00 |   153 | MMYL |
154 | Tatu Tikanto | Merikoski SBT | FIN | 12:00:00 |   154 | MMYL |
242 | Esa Perkkiö | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   242 | MMYL |
251 | Ville Tolonen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   251 | MMYL |
253 | Jouni Pitkänen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   253 | MMYL |
255 | Juhani Päivärinta | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   255 | MMYL |
263 | Jaakko Tuomela | JT-Talo | FIN | 12:00:00 |   263 | MMYL |
276 | Jukka Vaara | Veljekset vaara oy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   276 | MMYL |
286 | Juha Laitinen | Lapua / SSU | FIN | 12:00:00 |   286 | MMYL |
5 | Kaj Lagerström | Hang Loose Runners | FIN | 12:00:00 |   5 | MM65 |
6 | Ari Heikkilä | Alavieskan Viri | FIN | 12:00:00 |   6 | MM65 |
7 | Veikko Saapunki | Vaala | FIN | 12:00:00 |   7 | MM65 |
8 | Jorma Keskinen | Pietarsaari | FIN | 12:00:00 |   8 | MM65 |
9 | Edvin Hepokangas | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   9 | MM65 |
10 | Reijo Naalisvaara | Tornio Häjyt | FIN | 12:00:00 |   10 | MM65 |
11 | Arvo Kumpuvaara | Oulunsalo | FIN | 12:00:00 |   11 | MM65 |
12 | Risto Kaija | Vaasa | FIN | 12:00:00 |   12 | MM65 |
13 | Seppo Karvo | AMC -Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   13 | MM65 |
245 | Paavo Hiltunen | Iisalmi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   245 | MM65 |
282 | Erkki Sortti | Haukipudas | FIN | 12:00:00 |   282 | MM65 |
14 | Mikko Koivukangas | ONMKYU | FIN | 12:00:00 |   14 | MM60 |
15 | Seppo Syväniemi | Kuusamo | FIN | 12:00:00 |   15 | MM60 |
16 | Lauri Mikkonen | ONMKY/KKM | FIN | 12:00:00 |   16 | MM60 |
17 | Martti Rantamaa | Tornio | FIN | 12:00:00 |   17 | MM60 |
18 | Aulis Kaasinen | ONMKYU | FIN | 12:00:00 |   18 | MM60 |
19 | Jukka Kauppila | ONMKYU | FIN | 12:00:00 |   19 | MM60 |
20 | Pauli Hyvärinen | Ojan Rauta Maraton Team | FIN | 12:00:00 |   20 | MM60 |
240 | Pekka Jousi | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   240 | MM60 |
279 | Alpo Vornanen | Kiuruveden urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 |   279 | MM60 |
38 | Mikko Taussi | ONMKY/KKM | FIN | 12:00:00 |   38 | MM50 |
39 | Risto Hannula | Sodankylä | FIN | 12:00:00 |   39 | MM50 |
40 | Pertti Riepula | Kuivaniemen Yritys | FIN | 12:00:00 |   40 | MM50 |
41 | Hannu Laurila | ONMKYU | FIN | 12:00:00 |   41 | MM50 |
42 | Tarmo Ruotsalainen | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 12:00:00 |   42 | MM50 |
43 | Kimmo Virtanen | Kainuun ELY-keskus | FIN | 12:00:00 |   43 | MM50 |
44 | Terje Sandness | Team Sandness | NOR | 12:00:00 |   44 | MM50 |
45 | Jarmo Raaterova | Luleå, Ruotsi | SWE | 12:00:00 |   45 | MM50 |
46 | Kari Salmela | Danske Bank | FIN | 12:00:00 |   46 | MM50 |
47 | Sami Vauhkonen | Järvenpää | FIN | 12:00:00 |   47 | MM50 |
48 | Mika Nurmeksela | Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 |   48 | MM50 |
49 | Esa Kinnunen | Toivontien Sport | FIN | 12:00:00 |   49 | MM50 |
50 | Juha Liljamo | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   50 | MM50 |
51 | Hansi Kitti | ONMKYU | FIN | 12:00:00 |   51 | MM50 |
52 | Arto Tapio | Team Artic | FIN | 12:00:00 |   52 | MM50 |
53 | Ville Sirviö | Team kivut-ON | FIN | 12:00:00 |   53 | MM50 |
54 | Vesa Pirnes | Team Kraton | FIN | 12:00:00 |   54 | MM50 |
55 | Sami Garam | Helsinki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   55 | MM50 |
57 | Kimmo Kinnunen | Huovilan Raju | FIN | 12:00:00 |   57 | MM50 |
167 | Kari Pikkarainen | Kuivasjärven Aura | FIN | 12:00:00 |   167 | MM50 |
247 | Antti Ijäs | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   247 | MM50 |
260 | Janne Kaarela | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   260 | MM50 |
271 | Juha-Matti Vääränen | Otaniemen Jyllääjät | FIN | 12:00:00 |   271 | MM50 |
274 | Aki Taka-Eilola | KPK 24/7 | FIN | 12:00:00 |   274 | MM50 |
281 | Jyrki Ilvesluoto | Rovaniemen Road Runners | FIN | 12:00:00 |   281 | MM50 |
288 | Jukka Himanka | Kalajoen Junkkarit | FIN | 12:00:00 |   288 | MM50 |
59 | Esa Salonen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   59 | MM45 |
60 | Jyrki Perttunen | ONMKYU | FIN | 12:00:00 |   60 | MM45 |
61 | Mika Huttu | Juoksuremmi Ylivieska | FIN | 12:00:00 |   61 | MM45 |
62 | Kari Moisio | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   62 | MM45 |
63 | Teuvo Kuusela | Kemi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   63 | MM45 |
64 | Timo Kokkonen | Rauhalahti Road Runners | FIN | 12:00:00 |   64 | MM45 |
65 | Jouni Vainio | Oulunsalo | FIN | 12:00:00 |   65 | MM45 |
66 | Tatu Korhonen | Polar Electro Oy / LNM | FIN | 12:00:00 |   66 | MM45 |
67 | Jari Jakku | Ii | FIN | 12:00:00 |   67 | MM45 |
68 | Sascha Saga | Berlin-Spandau, GER | GER | 12:00:00 |   68 | MM45 |
69 | Tuomas Takalo | Helsinki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   69 | MM45 |
70 | Veli-Pekka Ronkainen | Rauhalahti Road Runners | FIN | 12:00:00 |   70 | MM45 |
71 | Jonne Karanta | RDS Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   71 | MM45 |
72 | Mika Sahi | Helsinki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   72 | MM45 |
74 | Pertti Päkkilä | Kontio | FIN | 12:00:00 |   74 | MM45 |
75 | Ari Hatula | Just on time Team | FIN | 12:00:00 |   75 | MM45 |
76 | Alexander Afanasyev | Saint-Petersburg, RUS | RUS | 12:00:00 |   76 | MM45 |
77 | Jani Ahonen | Vieremä | FIN | 12:00:00 |   77 | MM45 |
78 | Harri Koponen | Rauhalahti Road Runners | FIN | 12:00:00 |   78 | MM45 |
79 | Jukka Hannuniemi | Automyynti M.Kontio | FIN | 12:00:00 |   79 | MM45 |
80 | Antti Väisänen | Sotkamo | FIN | 12:00:00 |   80 | MM45 |
81 | Jarmo Riikola | Raahe | FIN | 12:00:00 |   81 | MM45 |
82 | Teemu Ainasoja | Just on time Team | FIN | 12:00:00 |   82 | MM45 |
83 | Harri Näsänen | Kiiminki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   83 | MM45 |
84 | Kaj Zimmerbauer | Oulu | AUT | 12:00:00 |   84 | MM45 |
246 | Jari Liikanen | Haukipudas | FIN | 12:00:00 |   246 | MM45 |
250 | Pasi Tapola | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   250 | MM45 |
254 | Svante Kärkkäinen | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   254 | MM45 |
268 | Ari Mikkola | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   268 | MM45 |
273 | Olli Kyyhkynen | Kemijärvi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   273 | MM45 |
275 | Pekka Juntunen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   275 | MM45 |
277 | Hannu Juurikka | Pudasjärvi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   277 | MM45 |
284 | Mika Mörsäri | Keminmaa | FIN | 12:00:00 |   284 | MM45 |
291 | Juha Manninen | KPK 24/7 | FIN | 12:00:00 |   291 | MM45 |
85 | Mika Kemi | Sweco Ympäristö | FIN | 12:00:00 |   85 | MM40 |
86 | Sami Luomanperä | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   86 | MM40 |
87 | Ari Sirviö | TekU Kajaani | FIN | 12:00:00 |   87 | MM40 |
88 | Jussi Kiuru | Viipurin Voimailijat | FIN | 12:00:00 |   88 | MM40 |
89 | Arto Hiltula | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   89 | MM40 |
90 | Juha Romakkaniemi | ACE Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   90 | MM40 |
91 | Jani Määttä | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 12:00:00 |   91 | MM40 |
92 | Miikka Bäckstörm | Häjyt | FIN | 12:00:00 |   92 | MM40 |
93 | Jari Vuoti | ONMKYU | FIN | 12:00:00 |   93 | MM40 |
94 | Jussi Arkela | Rauhalahti Road Runners | FIN | 12:00:00 |   94 | MM40 |
95 | Tero Yli-Kyyny | Rauhalahti Road Runners | FIN | 12:00:00 |   95 | MM40 |
96 | Timo Lehtola | Rauhalahti Road Runners | FIN | 12:00:00 |   96 | MM40 |
97 | Adrian Chirica | Oulu Triathlon & Cycling | FIN | 12:00:00 |   97 | MM40 |
98 | Karim Pinter | The Qt Company | FIN | 12:00:00 |   98 | MM40 |
99 | Marko Mattila | VKV | FIN | 12:00:00 |   99 | MM40 |
100 | Jani Heino | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   100 | MM40 |
101 | Esa Haahti | Rovaniemi/Puke | FIN | 12:00:00 |   101 | MM40 |
257 | Matti Niskanen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   257 | MM40 |
261 | Esa Savolainen | Muhos | FIN | 12:00:00 |   261 | MM40 |
270 | Tommi Kankkunen | Kuopio | FIN | 12:00:00 |   270 | MM40 |
272 | Juha Saarela | Ylivieska | FIN | 12:00:00 |   272 | MM40 |
283 | Markku Holtinkoski | Muhos | FIN | 12:00:00 |   283 | MM40 |