1 | Tarja Ahola | Ikaalisten Urheilijat | 11:00:00 |   11001 | TN50 | |
21 | Marjo Hutri | Häjyt Seinäjoki | 11:00:00 |   11021 | TN50 | |
93 | Kirsi Niemi | Takomorunners | 11:00:00 |   11093 | TN50 | |
97 | Helena Pajula | Ypäjän Yllätys | 11:00:00 |   11097 | TN50 | |
125 | Päivi Salmijärvi | TREMK | 11:00:00 |   11125 | TN50 | |
126 | Kerttu Salmikivi | Tampereen Maratonklubi | 11:00:00 |   11126 | TN50 | |
133 | Pirjo Sundelin | 11:00:00 |   11133 | TN50 | ||
179 | Kirsi Isoaho | 11:00:00 |   11179 | TN50 | ||
202 | Elina Selimgerei | 11:00:00 |   11202 | TN50 |
2 | Jarmo Ahtiainen | Pirkanmaan Pelastuslaitos | 11:00:00 |   11002 | TM50 | |
10 | Kari Haukkala | Häjyt Seinäjoki | 11:00:00 |   11010 | TM50 | |
42 | Jukka Jyrkinen | 11:00:00 |   11042 | TM50 | ||
47 | Jorma Jääskeläinen | TREMK | 11:00:00 |   11047 | TM50 | |
62 | Marko Koskela-Koivisto | Pirkkala | 11:00:00 |   11062 | TM50 | |
96 | Pekka Ojala | Hämeenlinna | 11:00:00 |   11096 | TM50 | |
123 | Timo Saaranen | Kyrös-Rasti | 11:00:00 |   11123 | TM50 | |
166 | Veli-Pekka Vuorilehto | 11:00:00 |   11166 | TM50 | ||
172 | Juha Öhman | Gentleman runners | 11:00:00 |   11172 | TM50 | |
177 | Jaakko Terho | Tohlopin Tiikeri | 11:00:00 |   11177 | TM50 | |
189 | Juha Mäkelä | 11:00:00 |   11189 | TM50 | ||
213 | Kari Aarrelampi | 11:00:00 |   11213 | TM50 | ||
217 | Jari Niinisalo | Team Jaksaa & Co | 11:00:00 |   11217 | TM50 | |
220 | Jouni Jaakkonen | 100MC | 11:00:00 |   11220 | TM50 | |
221 | Eero Rautiainen | Lammasmaailma | 11:00:00 |   11221 | TM50 |
3 | Jukka Aittokallio | TREMK | 11:00:00 |   11003 | TM60 | |
87 | Raimo Mäkinen | APK-maratoonarit | 11:00:00 |   11087 | TM60 | |
107 | Timo Pullinen | Tampereen maratonklubi | 11:00:00 |   11107 | TM60 | |
144 | Heikki Tietäväinen | 11:00:00 |   11144 | TM60 | ||
183 | Olavi Kuja-Lipasti | Häjyt | 11:00:00 |   11183 | TM60 | |
185 | Pentti Laamanen | 11:00:00 |   11185 | TM60 | ||
218 | Tapio Kainulainen | Lempäälä | 11:00:00 |   11218 | TM60 | |
229 | Timo Tuominen | Fun-Waarit | 11:00:00 |   11229 | TM60 |
4 | Mikko Arminen | TT226 | 11:00:00 |   11004 | TMYL | |
6 | Philipp Bienek | Lauftreff Super Susen Frankfurt | 11:00:00 |   11006 | TMYL | |
14 | Olli Hietajärvi | Muurassaaren Harrastesuunnistaj | 11:00:00 |   11014 | TMYL | |
18 | Antti Horto | TF77 | 11:00:00 |   11018 | TMYL | |
19 | Michael Howard | JÄNIS | 11:00:00 |   11019 | TMYL | |
23 | Tuomas Hyvönen | 11:00:00 |   11023 | TMYL | ||
24 | Joel Simeon Hyyppä | Vimpelin Veto | 11:00:00 |   11024 | TMYL | |
25 | Matti Hyytinen | JÄNIS | 11:00:00 |   11025 | TMYL | |
28 | Lauri Iljin | 11:00:00 |   11028 | TMYL | ||
30 | Mika Javanainen | M-Files | 11:00:00 |   11030 | TMYL | |
33 | Jarkko Jokela | Team Rahola | 11:00:00 |   11033 | TMYL | |
35 | Mikko Jokela | GoGo Liikuntakeskus | 11:00:00 |   11035 | TMYL | |
39 | Jarmo Juntunen | 11:00:00 |   11039 | TMYL | ||
41 | Petri Juuti | JÄNIS | 11:00:00 |   11041 | TMYL | |
43 | Matti Järvelin | Mr | 11:00:00 |   11043 | TMYL | |
44 | Niko Järvenpää | Marathon MC | 11:00:00 |   11044 | TMYL | |
48 | Ilkka Kaikuvuo | Tampereen Sisu | 11:00:00 |   11048 | TMYL | |
51 | Jukka Kalliokoski | Häjyt Seinäjoki | 11:00:00 |   11051 | TMYL | |
55 | Roope Keto | 11:00:00 |   11055 | TMYL | ||
58 | Waltteri Kivelä | 11:00:00 |   11058 | TMYL | ||
59 | Mika Kiviluoto | Oscar Software Oy | 11:00:00 |   11059 | TMYL | |
60 | Aki Koivisto | 11:00:00 |   11060 | TMYL | ||
61 | Tuomas Koskela | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 11:00:00 |   11061 | TMYL | |
63 | Juha Kumpu | Tampere | 11:00:00 |   11063 | TMYL | |
64 | Markus Kuukka | 11:00:00 |   11064 | TMYL | ||
66 | Antti Lehmusalho | Kalevan Mohikaanit | 11:00:00 |   11066 | TMYL | |
67 | Aki Leinonen | Merus Power Runners | 11:00:00 |   11067 | TMYL | |
69 | Sami Lindfors | 11:00:00 |   11069 | TMYL | ||
71 | Kalevi Lohiranta | 11:00:00 |   11071 | TMYL | ||
72 | Tomi Lähteenmäki | 11:00:00 |   11072 | TMYL | ||
74 | Joona Malmi | HKV | 11:00:00 |   11074 | TMYL | |
84 | Nikolaos Mäenpää | Kalevan Mohikaanit | 11:00:00 |   11084 | TMYL | |
85 | Julius Mäkelä | METSO MINERALS OY | 11:00:00 |   11085 | TMYL | |
92 | Mika A.s. Niemelä | 11:00:00 |   11092 | TMYL | ||
95 | Lauri Nikkonen | 11:00:00 |   11095 | TMYL | ||
98 | Petri Palo | 11:00:00 |   11098 | TMYL | ||
101 | Tommi Pekkanen | Valmet Automation | 11:00:00 |   11101 | TMYL | |
102 | Pasi Peltonen | JÄNIS | 11:00:00 |   11102 | TMYL | |
103 | Jukka Pihlajamäki | 11:00:00 |   11103 | TMYL | ||
104 | Tuomo Pirinen | 11:00:00 |   11104 | TMYL | ||
108 | Veikko Punkka | JÄNIS | 11:00:00 |   11108 | TMYL | |
109 | Tomi Pursiainen | 11:00:00 |   11109 | TMYL | ||
111 | Mika Puskala | JÄNIS | 11:00:00 |   11111 | TMYL | |
112 | Petri Rajala | 11:00:00 |   11112 | TMYL | ||
113 | Jason Rakes | USA | 11:00:00 |   11113 | TMYL | |
114 | Joonas Ranta-Korpi | 11:00:00 |   11114 | TMYL | ||
115 | Riku Rantanen | Fist bump brotherhood | 11:00:00 |   11115 | TMYL | |
117 | Petri Reinikainen | 11:00:00 |   11117 | TMYL | ||
118 | Rami Romppanen | 11:00:00 |   11118 | TMYL | ||
120 | Teemu Rossi | 11:00:00 |   11120 | TMYL | ||
121 | Jussi Ryömä | 11:00:00 |   11121 | TMYL | ||
122 | Arto Saapunki | 11:00:00 |   11122 | TMYL | ||
127 | Markku Salo | JÄNIS | 11:00:00 |   11127 | TMYL | |
128 | Reija Salomäki | TREMK | 11:00:00 |   11128 | TMYL | |
136 | Aapo Taavitsainen | 11:00:00 |   11136 | TMYL | ||
137 | Ossi Taavitsainen | 11:00:00 |   11137 | TMYL | ||
139 | Jan Tammela | KPK 24/7 | 11:00:00 |   11139 | TMYL | |
146 | Juha-Pekka Tulijoki | 11:00:00 |   11146 | TMYL | ||
147 | Teo-Ilmari Tuovinen | kaksi.nolla oy | 11:00:00 |   11147 | TMYL | |
151 | Riku Vaitti | 11:00:00 |   11151 | TMYL | ||
152 | Mika Vallinen | 11:00:00 |   11152 | TMYL | ||
154 | Juha-Matti Vanhala | 11:00:00 |   11154 | TMYL | ||
155 | Tuomo Vanttaja | 11:00:00 |   11155 | TMYL | ||
157 | Jaakko Vesala | 11:00:00 |   11157 | TMYL | ||
158 | Julius Wickholm | Laaturemontti | 11:00:00 |   11158 | TMYL | |
164 | Raimo Vuollet | PÖT44 | 11:00:00 |   11164 | TMYL | |
167 | Jorma Välimaa | JJ-insinöörit | 11:00:00 |   11167 | TMYL | |
169 | Matti-Pekka Väyrynen | 11:00:00 |   11169 | TMYL | ||
170 | Juhani Yli-Marttila | Team Rahola | 11:00:00 |   11170 | TMYL | |
171 | Kaj Zimmerbauer | 11:00:00 |   11171 | TMYL | ||
174 | Antti Esko | Leguan Lifts Oy | 11:00:00 |   11174 | TMYL | |
180 | Aleksi Joenniemi | 11:00:00 |   11180 | TMYL | ||
182 | Pasi Hakkio | 11:00:00 |   11182 | TMYL | ||
184 | Matti Kyllönen | M-Files | 11:00:00 |   11184 | TMYL | |
187 | Jussi Loppinen | 11:00:00 |   11187 | TMYL | ||
188 | Topi Mattila | FatBoyz | 11:00:00 |   11188 | TMYL | |
190 | Petri Mäkeläinen | 11:00:00 |   11190 | TMYL | ||
193 | Eelis Peltola | 11:00:00 |   11193 | TMYL | ||
197 | Timo Pyykkönen | JÄNIS | 11:00:00 |   11197 | TMYL | |
198 | Panu Virta | 11:00:00 |   11198 | TMYL | ||
201 | Marko Toivo | Äetsän Urheiluautoilijat | 11:00:00 |   11201 | TMYL | |
203 | Erkki Ikonen | Palsikone | 11:00:00 |   11203 | TMYL | |
206 | Jaakko Sadeharju | 11:00:00 |   11206 | TMYL | ||
210 | Kallioniemi Heikki | Sähkötossut | 11:00:00 |   11210 | TMYL | |
211 | Tapani Karjanlahti | Sähkötossut | 11:00:00 |   11211 | TMYL | |
212 | Marko Lehtimäki | Kuljun Jyry | 11:00:00 |   11212 | TMYL | |
215 | Tomi Grönman | Kotka | 11:00:00 |   11215 | TMYL | |
216 | Adrien Guigon | 11:00:00 |   11216 | TMYL | ||
219 | Jouni Walden | RKL Tikirak Oy | 11:00:00 |   11219 | TMYL | |
222 | Samuli Rautiainen | Lammasmaailma | 11:00:00 |   11222 | TMYL |
5 | Tiina Arvio | 11:00:00 |   11005 | TNYL | ||
12 | Maija Henttonen | PSL Henttonen Ky | 11:00:00 |   11012 | TNYL | |
13 | Iina Herrala | TREMK | 11:00:00 |   11013 | TNYL | |
16 | Heli Holopainen | TREMK | 11:00:00 |   11016 | TNYL | |
32 | Karoliina Joenniemi | 11:00:00 |   11032 | TNYL | ||
34 | Katja Jokela | JÄNIS | 11:00:00 |   11034 | TNYL | |
36 | Minna Jokela | 11:00:00 |   11036 | TNYL | ||
40 | Katja Juselius | Team Koukkukuja | 11:00:00 |   11040 | TNYL | |
46 | Jenna Järvinen | 11:00:00 |   11046 | TNYL | ||
53 | Johanna Karppinen | Takomorunners | 11:00:00 |   11053 | TNYL | |
65 | Heidi Laukkanen | 11:00:00 |   11065 | TNYL | ||
68 | Noora Lindelöf | 11:00:00 |   11068 | TNYL | ||
70 | Hanna Listenmaa | TREMK | 11:00:00 |   11070 | TNYL | |
73 | Milla Madetoja | TREMK | 11:00:00 |   11073 | TNYL | |
75 | Marjukka Manninen | TREMK | 11:00:00 |   11075 | TNYL | |
78 | Heidi Mattila | Tampere | 11:00:00 |   11078 | TNYL | |
79 | Laura Mattila | 11:00:00 |   11079 | TNYL | ||
80 | Hanna Mikkonen | 11:00:00 |   11080 | TNYL | ||
82 | Henriikka Moisio | 11:00:00 |   11082 | TNYL | ||
86 | Kristiina Mäkelä | Luopioisten maratoonarit | 11:00:00 |   11086 | TNYL | |
89 | Anna Mäkivaara | 11:00:00 |   11089 | TNYL | ||
100 | Tiina Partanen | Makusi Mukaan | 11:00:00 |   11100 | TNYL | |
110 | Iina Puskala | JÄNIS | 11:00:00 |   11110 | TNYL | |
116 | Tiina Ranto | TREMK | 11:00:00 |   11116 | TNYL | |
129 | Anna-Kaarina Seppälä | 11:00:00 |   11129 | TNYL | ||
130 | Päivi Seppänen | TREMK | 11:00:00 |   11130 | TNYL | |
132 | Katarina Skräddar | Helsingin Jyry | 11:00:00 |   11132 | TNYL | |
140 | Nina Tatti | JÄNIS | 11:00:00 |   11140 | TNYL | |
145 | Riikka Tornberg | 11:00:00 |   11145 | TNYL | ||
149 | Hanna Tyrni | TuUL/maratonkoulu | 11:00:00 |   11149 | TNYL | |
153 | Ritva Vallinvaara-Pasto | JÄNIS | 11:00:00 |   11153 | TNYL | |
156 | Sanna Varis | TREMK | 11:00:00 |   11156 | TNYL | |
159 | Hanna Viita | TREMK | 11:00:00 |   11159 | TNYL | |
161 | Piia Vilén | 11:00:00 |   11161 | TNYL | ||
192 | Emmi Pasto | JÄNIS | 11:00:00 |   11192 | TNYL | |
214 | Jenni Ahmavuo | 11:00:00 |   11214 | TNYL | ||
226 | Sonja Koli | KPK 24/7 | 11:00:00 |   11226 | TNYL |
7 | Marko Granholm | 11:00:00 |   11007 | TM40 | ||
8 | Jari Gummerus | 11:00:00 |   11008 | TM40 | ||
11 | Tuomas Heikkilä | 11:00:00 |   11011 | TM40 | ||
17 | Mikko Horila | Steelers | 11:00:00 |   11017 | TM40 | |
27 | Jyri Hänninen | TREMK | 11:00:00 |   11027 | TM40 | |
29 | Marko Isoaho | Tampere | 11:00:00 |   11029 | TM40 | |
37 | Jyrki Jokinen | 11:00:00 |   11037 | TM40 | ||
50 | Tommi Kaliste | 11:00:00 |   11050 | TM40 | ||
52 | Jussi Kallioniemi | Etelä-Nokian Biisonut | 11:00:00 |   11052 | TM40 | |
56 | Petri Kiiskilä | Tremk | 11:00:00 |   11056 | TM40 | |
57 | Matti Kiljunen | 11:00:00 |   11057 | TM40 | ||
76 | Marko Manninen | Takomorunners | 11:00:00 |   11076 | TM40 | |
81 | Antti Minkkinen | 11:00:00 |   11081 | TM40 | ||
88 | Miika Mäkitalo | M-Files Road Warriors | 11:00:00 |   11088 | TM40 | |
94 | Tero Nieminen | TREMK | 11:00:00 |   11094 | TM40 | |
106 | Rik Poppius | Running Finland | 11:00:00 |   11106 | TM40 | |
119 | Lassi Ropponen | 11:00:00 |   11119 | TM40 | ||
124 | Jarmo Saarivaara | 11:00:00 |   11124 | TM40 | ||
141 | Timo Tavast | Tarpian Suunta | 11:00:00 |   11141 | TM40 | |
143 | Antti Tietäväinen | 11:00:00 |   11143 | TM40 | ||
163 | Tommi Vormisto | Tampereen Maratonklubi | 11:00:00 |   11163 | TM40 | |
175 | Juhani Lahtinen | 11:00:00 |   11175 | TM40 | ||
186 | Vesa Linden | Sähkötossut | 11:00:00 |   11186 | TM40 | |
191 | Pasi Nieminen | keke | 11:00:00 |   11191 | TM40 | |
194 | Kimmo Peurakumpu | Tampere | 11:00:00 |   11194 | TM40 | |
195 | Juha Poikolainen | Sähkötossut | 11:00:00 |   11195 | TM40 | |
199 | Risto Vikström | Kokkola | 11:00:00 |   11199 | TM40 | |
205 | Björn Boucht | 11:00:00 |   11205 | TM40 | ||
207 | Janne Uusitalo | FMR | 11:00:00 |   11207 | TM40 | |
208 | Janne Pulkkinen | 11:00:00 |   11208 | TM40 | ||
209 | Mika Koivumäki | Nakkilan Vire | 11:00:00 |   11209 | TM40 |
15 | Leena Hirvelä | TREMK | 11:00:00 |   11015 | TN40 | |
22 | Riikka Huuhtanen | 11:00:00 |   11022 | TN40 | ||
26 | Taina Häkkinen | 11:00:00 |   11026 | TN40 | ||
38 | Katriina Jokinen | 11:00:00 |   11038 | TN40 | ||
49 | Meri Kainulainen | 11:00:00 |   11049 | TN40 | ||
54 | Merituuli Kerman | Takomorunners | 11:00:00 |   11054 | TN40 | |
77 | Susanna Matila | 11:00:00 |   11077 | TN40 | ||
83 | Marika Tuulia Myllylä | Mesto | 11:00:00 |   11083 | TN40 | |
90 | Salla Männikkö | TREMK | 11:00:00 |   11090 | TN40 | |
99 | Hilkka Palosaari | TuUL/Marakoulu | 11:00:00 |   11099 | TN40 | |
105 | Nina Poppius | Takomorunners | 11:00:00 |   11105 | TN40 | |
131 | Sara Sillman | 11:00:00 |   11131 | TN40 | ||
134 | Elina Syri | 11:00:00 |   11134 | TN40 | ||
135 | Satu Syvänen | TREMK | 11:00:00 |   11135 | TN40 | |
142 | Heidi Tenkanen | TREMK | 11:00:00 |   11142 | TN40 | |
160 | Eva-Lena Wikström | MamIs /IF Drott | 11:00:00 |   11160 | TN40 | |
162 | Elina Virtanen | TREMK | 11:00:00 |   11162 | TN40 | |
165 | Satu Vuorikoski | 11:00:00 |   11165 | TN40 | ||
168 | Tiina Vänttinen | 11:00:00 |   11168 | TN40 | ||
173 | Johanna Hiitola-Keinänen | 11:00:00 |   11173 | TN40 | ||
176 | Piia Saarenoja | 11:00:00 |   11176 | TN40 | ||
178 | Johanna Lampinen | 11:00:00 |   11178 | TN40 | ||
181 | Katja Vastaranta | 11:00:00 |   11181 | TN40 | ||
196 | Katja Vastaranta | 11:00:00 |   11196 | TN40 | ||
200 | Piia Saarenoja | 11:00:00 |   11200 | TN40 | ||
228 | Katja Aho | Mimmit liikkeellä | 11:00:00 |   11228 | TN40 |