SM-sprint 17.9.2017, Helsingin Suunnistajat

H21K1, 13 parasta A-finaaliin

Mål 3,38 km

11157Timo Sild (U)KooveeEST12:25
21155Elias KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN12:40+15
31156Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:46+21
41143Antti ParjanneTurun MetsänkävijätFIN12:48+23
51144Vili NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:51+26
61142Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN13:02+37
71152Ats Sõnajalg (U)Lapuan VirkiäEST13:15+50
81119Samu HeiskaVehkalahden VeikotFIN13:17+52
91111Markus RäsänenKalevan RastiFIN13:21+56
101135Ilari SulkulaVaajakosken TeräFIN13:31+1:06
111145Daniel BlomsterOK TrianFIN13:36+1:11
121150Vladislav Malyshev (U)Espoon SuuntaRUS13:40+1:15
1153Hannu AirilaKalevan RastiFIN13:40+1:15
141112Aleksi SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN13:45+1:20
1149Maxime Rauturier (U)FranceFRA13:45+1:20
161134Aki SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN13:46+1:21
171151Henri KalvePaimion RastiFIN13:50+1:25
181132Sampo RahkoSK PohjantähtiFIN13:52+1:27
191120Valtteri RantalaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:07+1:42
201130Henri TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN14:10+1:45
211133Josh OSullivan-Hourihan (U)IrlandIRL14:13+1:48
221109Simo MertanenLappeen RientoFIN14:20+1:55
231129Matias SankariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:21+1:56
1141Petja PöyhönenRastikarhutFIN14:21+1:56
251147Otto LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN14:36+2:11
261148Veli-Pekka KuuttiEspoon AkillesFIN14:44+2:19
271110Heikki ManninenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN14:52+2:27
281128Antto-Iiro SuhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN14:53+2:28
291131Peter SundelinIF FemmanFIN15:09+2:44
301116Marko ManninenNaviFIN15:18+2:53
311106Pyry NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN15:20+2:55
321138Christopher MikanderOK TrianFIN15:29+3:04
331122Jere KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN15:33+3:08
341107Jussi TaussiKymin SuunnistajatFIN16:19+3:54
351127Heikki VirekunnasTampereen PyrintöFIN16:34+4:09
361126Eero MarkkilaRasti-KurikkaFIN17:06+4:41
371125Petri AnnilaKooveeFIN17:10+4:45
381123Arto RankiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN18:05+5:40
391117Vesa Ylis-JunttilaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN18:14+5:49
401108Joona MalmiKangasala SKFIN19:16+6:51
411113Tomi KauppilaMiehikkälän VilkasFIN20:07+7:42
1146Mads K. Larsen (U)DenmarkDENdisk
1139Antti IivariRasti-KurikkaFINdisk
1137Ari-Pekka LassilaKooveeFINdisk
1124Mikko KemppinenLahden TaimiFINdisk
1140Aapo AaltioKuopion SuunnistajatFINdisk
1115Markus TurunenRajamäen RykmenttiFINdisk
1121Rinat Gabitov (U)Espoon SuuntaRUSej startad
1118Wilhelm StenbackaOK77FINej startad
1114Jimi AnsioKooveeFINej startad
1158Frederic TranchandPaimion RastiFRAej startad
1136Lauri NenonenKalevan RastiFINej startad
1154Dmitry Tsvetkov (U)Ikaalisten Nouseva-VoimaRUSej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English