Starttid | 3,7 km |
4,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Matti Kattilakoski | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 13:08:00 | 38:23 (1) | |||
Pekka Kanste | OK Raseborg | FIN | 13:28:00 | 40:37 (2) | |||
Pentti Jokinen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:24:00 | 41:41 (3) | |||
Leo Jokinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:16:00 | 42:23 (4) | |||
Timo Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | 13:22:00 | 43:51 (5) | |||
Åge Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:26:00 | 44:50 (6) | |||
Juha Penttinen | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 12:54:00 | 45:11 (7) | |||
Raimo Karvonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 13:20:00 | 45:48 (8) | |||
Kalevi Moisio | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:10:00 | 46:13 (9) | |||
Mauno Näsi | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 12:44:00 | 46:19 (10) | |||
Klaus Kuusi | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 13:12:00 | 46:32 (11) | |||
Esko Taipalus | Rastiketut | FIN | 12:56:00 | 47:44 (12) | |||
Leo Koistinen | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 13:18:00 | 47:54 (13) | |||
Jaakko Hörkkö | MS Parma | FIN | 13:14:00 | 48:11 (14) | |||
Risto Kukko | Vähäkyrön Viesti | FIN | 12:46:00 | 51:05 (15) | |||
Väinö Ojajärvi | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 12:14:00 | 51:13 (16) | |||
Alf Krogell | OK Trian | FIN | 12:48:00 | 51:25 (17) | |||
Ilmari Mäkilä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:52:00 | 51:50 (18) | |||
Heikki Pajukangas | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 12:06:00 | 53:42 (19) | |||
Tuomo Romula | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 12:40:00 | 53:43 (20) | |||
Heikki Järvenpää | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 12:34:00 | 54:11 (21) | |||
Pekka Ottelin | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:42:00 | 54:11 (21) | |||
Erkki Kivistö | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 13:02:00 | 54:44 (23) | |||
Tuomo Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | 12:26:00 | 54:48 (24) | |||
Mikko Saarinen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 12:28:00 | 55:33 (25) | |||
Måns Åkerblom | Gamlakarleby IF | FIN | 12:36:00 | 57:25 (26) | |||
Seppo Tammela | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:50:00 | 59:31 (27) | |||
Markku Virtanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:20:00 | 1:00:16 (28) | |||
Pertti Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:24:00 | 1:00:33 (29) | |||
Jorma Saarimäki | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:18:00 | 1:02:53 (30) | |||
Roy Torrkulla | IF Minken | FIN | 12:30:00 | 1:03:10 (31) | |||
Pentti Helminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:22:00 | 1:05:14 (32) | |||
Paavo Rönkkö | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:04:00 | 1:08:18 (33) | |||
Teuvo Pajukoski | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 12:02:00 | 1:08:48 (34) | |||
Harri Kuosa | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 12:38:00 | 1:13:18 (35) | |||
Heimo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 13:06:00 | 1:13:48 (36) | |||
Keijo Jylhä | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:08:00 | 1:16:03 (37) | |||
Yngve Wikblom | IF Minken | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:16:19 (38) | |||
Jaakko Teppo | Gamlakarleby IF | FIN | 12:10:00 | 1:16:46 (39) | |||
Erkki Mönttinen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 12:04:00 | 1:45:36 (40) |