Starttid | 5,9 km |
6,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anders Bäckström | IF Femman | FIN | 13:46:00 | 44:16 (1) | |||
Jarkko Liuha | Kangasala SK | FIN | 13:28:00 | 44:57 (2) | |||
Mika Rautanen | Tuupovaaran Sepot | FIN | 13:44:00 | 45:35 (3) | |||
Jarkko Hautala | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 13:32:00 | 45:44 (4) | |||
Matti Alonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 13:16:00 | 47:24 (5) | |||
Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 13:34:00 | 47:49 (6) | |||
Timo Joensuu | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:48:00 | 49:42 (7) | |||
Janne Virkki | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 13:12:00 | 52:04 (8) | |||
Teemu Rantala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 13:30:00 | 52:06 (9) | |||
Timo Kankaanpää | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 13:42:00 | 53:47 (10) | |||
Timo Hongell | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:26:00 | 54:02 (11) | |||
Juha-Matti Laakso | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 12:42:00 | 55:03 (12) | |||
Jani Sompi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 13:24:00 | 55:54 (13) | |||
Heikki Silvasti | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 13:10:00 | 55:58 (14) | |||
Pasi Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 13:36:00 | 56:02 (15) | |||
Jussi Koski | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 13:08:00 | 56:18 (16) | |||
Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 13:14:00 | 56:43 (17) | |||
Antti Korkeakangas | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 13:20:00 | 56:59 (18) | |||
Sören Jansson | IK Falken | FIN | 13:40:00 | 57:12 (19) | |||
Ari Hämäläinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 13:18:00 | 57:33 (20) | |||
Ville-Veikko Nurminen | Suosmeren Salpa | FIN | 13:06:00 | 57:50 (21) | |||
Kai Paavola | Kannuksen Ura | FIN | 12:58:00 | 58:44 (22) | |||
Kenneth Smeds | Närpes OK | FIN | 13:02:00 | 59:12 (23) | |||
Jukka Auvinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:04:00 | 59:55 (24) | |||
Teppo Isokoski | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:52:00 | 1:02:11 (25) | |||
Jussi Lassila | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 13:00:00 | 1:03:40 (26) | |||
Saku Asikainen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 13:22:00 | 1:04:13 (27) | |||
Jukka Pönkkä | Nastolan Terä | FIN | 12:40:00 | 1:04:23 (28) | |||
Heikki Istolahti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 12:54:00 | 1:04:23 (28) | |||
Leo Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:46:00 | 1:11:11 (30) | |||
Johan Lövsund | OK Botnia | FIN | 12:50:00 | 1:12:53 (31) | |||
Mattias Gripenberg | IF Brahe | FIN | 12:44:00 | 1:16:41 (32) |