1 | 328 | Aarni Ronkainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 25:52 | ||
2 | 309 | Kristian Boström | Lynx | FIN | 27:05 | +1:13 | |
3 | 336 | Alex Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 27:57 | +2:05 | |
4 | 339 | Touko Seppä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:08 | +2:16 | |
5 | 327 | Jasper Alajoutsi | Koovee | FIN | 28:38 | +2:46 | |
6 | 335 | Aleksi Karttila | MS Parma | FIN | 28:58 | +3:06 | |
7 | 338 | Niilo Syrjälä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 29:29 | +3:37 | |
8 | 334 | Topias Kemppi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 30:07 | +4:15 | |
9 | 326 | Akseli Konttila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 30:19 | +4:27 | |
10 | 320 | Anton Hamppu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:15 | +5:23 | |
11 | 337 | Matias Lautamäki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:21 | +5:29 | |
12 | 322 | Eetu Korhonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 31:25 | +5:33 | |
13 | 330 | Emil Laaksonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 31:35 | +5:43 | |
14 | 333 | Riku Gröhn | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 32:57 | +7:05 | |
15 | 306 | Oskari Aumo | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 34:36 | +8:44 | |
16 | 332 | Antti Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 35:00 | +9:08 | |
17 | 305 | Matias Koponen | Lynx | FIN | 37:27 | +11:35 | |
18 | 331 | Akseli Virtanen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:37 | +11:45 | |
19 | 317 | Eemil Koskinen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 37:48 | +11:56 | |
20 | 324 | Olli Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 38:26 | +12:34 | |
21 | 323 | Jussi Rantala | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 38:49 | +12:57 | |
22 | 314 | Tuomo Haapala | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 39:01 | +13:09 | |
23 | 319 | Valtteri Lahti | Rastikarhut | FIN | 39:34 | +13:42 | |
24 | 315 | Severi Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 39:40 | +13:48 | |
25 | 329 | Kristian Salo | OK Trian | FIN | 40:18 | +14:26 | |
26 | 316 | Seeti Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 41:12 | +15:20 | |
27 | 313 | Eelis Johansson | OK Trian | FIN | 41:14 | +15:22 | |
28 | 303 | Mikko Määttälä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 41:59 | +16:07 | |
29 | 318 | Joona Nolvi | Rastikarhut | FIN | 42:34 | +16:42 | |
30 | 310 | Aapo Pasanen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 45:00 | +19:08 | |
31 | 311 | Aleksanteri Hiiro | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 46:16 | +20:24 | |
32 | 302 | Jerry Hyvönen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:52 | +27:00 | |
33 | 307 | Aapo Maasilta | Rastivarsat | FIN | 54:44 | +28:52 | |
34 | 325 | Juho Nieminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 55:19 | +29:27 | |
35 | 304 | Valtteri Heinimaa | Kangasala SK | FIN | 57:22 | +31:30 | |
36 | 308 | Otso Pajuoja | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 57:32 | +31:40 | |
301 | Heikki Kumara | Laihian Luja | FIN | bröt | |||
312 | Samuli Rousku | MS Parma | FIN | bröt | |||
321 | Karim Mbembela | Lynx | FIN | bröt |