Starttid | 11,1 km |
11,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jukka-Pekka Rantio | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:27:46 (1) | |||
Jouko Karamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:10:00 | 1:34:18 (2) | |||
Jouko Malinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:44:00 | 1:35:13 (3) | |||
Kyösti Kukonlehto | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 11:52:00 | 1:36:20 (4) | |||
Jukka Saramäki | Lynx | FIN | 12:20:00 | 1:36:48 (5) | |||
Arto Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:16:00 | 1:36:50 (6) | |||
Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 11:34:00 | 1:38:46 (7) | |||
Tapio Nieminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 11:56:00 | 1:38:48 (8) | |||
Timo Hyppänen | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:12:00 | 1:39:26 (9) | |||
Ari Heikkilä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:32:00 | 1:39:36 (10) | |||
Esa Toivonen | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 12:06:00 | 1:39:36 (10) | |||
Markku Helle | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 11:16:00 | 1:40:01 (12) | |||
Tapio Tikkanen | Savon Suunta | FIN | 12:04:00 | 1:41:23 (13) | |||
Juha Tolonen | Hankasalmen Hanka | FIN | 11:38:00 | 1:42:23 (14) | |||
Arto Kiiskinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:30:00 | 1:42:38 (15) | |||
Kari Saari | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat | FIN | 10:34:00 | 1:42:50 (16) | |||
Simo Valtanen | Hinnerjoen Yritys | FIN | 11:28:00 | 1:42:53 (17) | |||
Seppo Turpeinen | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | FIN | 11:22:00 | 1:42:57 (18) | |||
Reima Liikkanen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 11:40:00 | 1:42:58 (19) | |||
Esko Pensas | Laihian Luja | FIN | 11:36:00 | 1:44:25 (20) | |||
Hannu Vehmaa | Koovee | FIN | 11:26:00 | 1:44:56 (21) | |||
Pertti Kaura-aho | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 11:54:00 | 1:45:13 (22) | |||
Veli-Matti Heinonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:24:00 | 1:45:54 (23) | |||
Ove Forsström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 12:18:00 | 1:46:17 (24) | |||
Björn-Erik Wickholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | 12:08:00 | 1:46:31 (25) | |||
Heikki Peltonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 10:36:00 | 1:47:31 (26) | |||
Tapio Halme | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:10:00 | 1:47:43 (27) | |||
Esa Lehto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:50:00 | 1:48:54 (28) | |||
Pekka Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 11:42:00 | 1:49:22 (29) | |||
Leo Ukkonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:49:59 (30) | |||
Pekka Suvitaival | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 11:04:00 | 1:50:01 (31) | |||
Markku Ritanotko | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 11:14:00 | 1:50:52 (32) | |||
Timo Valkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:48:00 | 1:51:30 (33) | |||
Antero Laakso | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 11:18:00 | 1:51:57 (34) | |||
Kari Jylhä | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 12:14:00 | 1:52:52 (35) | |||
Jorma Varkila | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 10:46:00 | 1:53:07 (36) | |||
Reino Kurkela | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 11:46:00 | 1:54:59 (37) | |||
Ilkka Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:20:00 | 1:55:49 (38) | |||
Erkki Pulkkinen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 11:58:00 | 1:56:05 (39) | |||
Hannu Aasla | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 10:42:00 | 1:59:45 (40) | |||
Ulf Meriheinä | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:12:00 | 1:59:49 (41) | |||
Ralf Ölander | Kimito SF | FIN | 10:22:00 | 2:01:33 (42) | |||
Jukka Keskitalo | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 10:50:00 | 2:01:36 (43) | |||
Timo Alhoke | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 10:54:00 | 2:02:31 (44) | |||
Staffan Pettersson | Lynx | FIN | 10:10:00 | 2:04:09 (45) | |||
Seppo Nurisalo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:56:00 | 2:04:33 (46) | |||
Timo Väre | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:28:00 | 2:07:41 (47) | |||
Martti Leppälä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:06:00 | 2:07:46 (48) | |||
Peter Sjöholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | 10:12:00 | 2:09:05 (49) | |||
Hannu Kuivala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:00:00 | 2:09:32 (50) | |||
Jouko Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:44:00 | 2:10:49 (51) | |||
Hannu Ahlqvist | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 10:58:00 | 2:12:08 (52) | |||
Hannu Lähteenmäki | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 10:38:00 | 2:12:32 (53) | |||
Timo Hämynen | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura | FIN | 11:08:00 | 2:13:25 (54) | |||
Mårten Lindroos | Kimito SF | FIN | 10:40:00 | 2:14:28 (55) | |||
Reijo Hirvelä | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 10:08:00 | 2:15:08 (56) | |||
Timo Ahlroth | Turengin Sarastus | FIN | 10:04:00 | 2:16:01 (57) | |||
Martti Pihlajamaa | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 11:06:00 | 2:19:39 (58) | |||
Pentti Malinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:02:00 | 2:21:19 (59) | |||
Jaakko Käyhkö | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 10:52:00 | 2:24:32 (60) | |||
Heikki Kujanpää | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:35:46 (61) | |||
Jari Vainikka | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 11:02:00 | 2:37:25 (62) | |||
Harri Viitasalo | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:48:00 | 2:41:36 (63) | |||
Jouko Koskialho | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 10:26:00 | 2:45:44 (64) | |||
Jari Paukkola | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:32:00 | 2:49:45 (65) | |||
Hemmo Ahokoivu | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 10:14:00 | 2:59:55 (66) |