Starttid | 7,6 km |
23,4 km |
26,2 km |
26,7 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:00:00 | 42:34 (25) | 2:15:43 (1) | 2:32:41 (1) | |||
Andrei Hramov (U) | Hiisirasti | RUS | 10:00:00 | 41:11 (1) | 2:18:56 (4) | 2:34:32 (2) | |||
Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:00:00 | 42:24 (19) | 2:18:51 (2) | 2:34:34 (3) | |||
Mikko Knuuttila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 10:00:00 | 42:19 (15) | 2:19:16 (11) | 2:34:38 (4) | |||
Markus Räsänen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 10:00:00 | 42:26 (20) | 2:19:14 (10) | 2:34:41 (5) | |||
Aleksi Karppinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 10:00:00 | 42:17 (14) | 2:18:54 (3) | 2:34:43 (6) | |||
Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 10:00:00 | 42:14 (12) | 2:19:01 (5) | 2:34:45 (7) | |||
Daniel Stenlund | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 10:00:00 | 42:16 (13) | 2:19:13 (9) | 2:34:51 (8) | |||
Markku Elo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:00:00 | 41:38 (4) | 2:19:04 (6) | 2:34:58 (9) | |||
Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:00:00 | 42:09 (10) | 2:19:11 (8) | 2:35:20 (10) | |||
Henrik Väisänen | MS Parma | FIN | 10:00:00 | 41:57 (9) | 2:19:35 (12) | 2:36:57 (11) | |||
Vesa Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 10:00:00 | 41:44 (6) | 2:19:07 (7) | 2:37:03 (12) | |||
Ville Parkkinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 10:00:00 | 42:21 (16) | 2:19:49 (13) | 2:37:48 (13) | |||
Jesse Laukkarinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 10:00:00 | 42:12 (11) | 2:22:19 (17) | 2:39:01 (14) | |||
Jani Virta | OK Trian | FIN | 10:00:00 | 42:29 (22) | 2:22:26 (20) | 2:39:16 (15) | |||
Anton Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:00:00 | 42:32 (24) | 2:22:22 (18) | 2:39:23 (16) | |||
Arttu Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:00:00 | 41:39 (5) | 2:19:58 (15) | 2:39:35 (17) | |||
Topi Anjala | Koovee | FIN | 10:00:00 | 41:20 (3) | 2:19:53 (14) | 2:40:42 (18) | |||
Antti Saikko | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:00:00 | 42:26 (20) | 2:22:24 (19) | 2:40:43 (19) | |||
Juha Hyyryläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:00:00 | 41:47 (7) | 2:22:08 (16) | 2:42:21 (20) | |||
Samu Heiska | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:00:00 | 41:51 (8) | 2:25:22 (22) | 2:42:25 (21) | |||
Lauri Oikarinen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 10:00:00 | 42:55 (27) | 2:23:59 (21) | 2:42:56 (22) | |||
Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 10:00:00 | 42:22 (17) | 2:25:25 (23) | 2:43:41 (23) | |||
Eemeli Suominen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:00:00 | 42:39 (26) | 2:26:15 (24) | 2:46:02 (24) | |||
Roope Koskinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 10:00:00 | 42:23 (18) | 2:26:28 (25) | 2:46:19 (25) | |||
Peeter Pihl (U) | MS Parma | EST | 10:00:00 | 44:50 (34) | 2:28:59 (27) | 2:46:23 (26) | |||
Petteri Muukkonen | OK Trian | FIN | 10:00:00 | 43:04 (29) | 2:26:41 (26) | 2:48:01 (27) | |||
Lari Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:00:00 | 43:01 (28) | 2:29:28 (28) | 2:50:46 (28) | |||
Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 10:00:00 | 43:10 (30) | 2:33:05 (29) | 2:53:08 (29) | |||
Denis Grishman (U) | Rastivarsat | RUS | 10:00:00 | 43:41 (32) | 2:36:29 (31) | 2:58:16 (30) | |||
Mikko Huhtinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 10:00:00 | 44:04 (33) | 2:36:09 (30) | 2:58:55 (31) | |||
Igor Popov (U) | Hiisirasti | RUS | 10:00:00 | 41:14 (2) | 2:38:54 (32) | 3:00:10 (32) | |||
Aaro Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 10:00:00 | 47:23 (40) | 2:40:11 (33) | 3:01:58 (33) | |||
Tatu Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | FIN | 10:00:00 | 45:42 (35) | 2:43:19 (35) | 3:03:09 (34) | |||
Miika Laine | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:00:00 | 43:31 (31) | 2:43:35 (36) | 3:03:13 (35) | |||
Jooseppi Kalliokoski | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 10:00:00 | 42:30 (23) | 2:41:10 (34) | 3:04:47 (36) | |||
Jaakko Liukkala | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 10:00:00 | 46:23 (38) | 2:43:49 (38) | 3:07:37 (37) | |||
Jukka Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:00:00 | 46:10 (36) | 2:43:42 (37) | 3:07:45 (38) | |||
Aki Ylitalo | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 10:00:00 | 46:22 (37) | 2:54:18 (39) | 3:15:51 (39) | |||
Sampo Hyppölä | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 10:00:00 | 48:54 (42) | 2:58:01 (41) | 3:19:51 (40) | |||
Antti Järvenpää | Savon Suunta | FIN | 10:00:00 | 52:04 (43) | 3:00:45 (42) | 3:20:25 (41) | |||
Eero Markkila | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 10:00:00 | 48:16 (41) | 2:56:45 (40) | 3:20:42 (42) | |||
Rainer Kujala | Lynx | FIN | 10:00:00 | 53:17 (47) | 3:06:21 (44) | 3:29:51 (43) | |||
Patrik Väisänen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:00:00 | 53:07 (45) | 3:08:34 (45) | 3:32:11 (44) | |||
Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:00:00 | 53:31 (48) | 3:05:39 (43) | 3:32:42 (45) | |||
Hermanni Sankelo | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 10:00:00 | 52:41 (44) | 3:13:42 (46) | 3:37:03 (46) | |||
Juha Skinnari | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 10:00:00 | 53:14 (46) | 3:15:09 (47) | 3:41:56 (47) | |||
Kimmo Mieskoski | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 10:00:00 | 47:12 (39) | 3:16:04 (48) | 3:42:55 (48) | |||
Aki Kauppinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:00:00 | 58:09 (50) | 3:29:12 (49) | 3:53:34 (49) | |||
Kari Kokkinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 10:00:00 | 57:09 (49) | 3:31:04 (50) | 3:58:06 (50) | |||
Seppo Pohjoisaho | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 10:00:00 | 1:09:38 (52) | 4:06:54 (51) | 4:34:33 (51) | |||
Leo Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 10:00:00 | 1:09:24 (51) | 4:46:43 (52) |