1 | 201 | Olli Ojanaho | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:56:25 | ||
2 | 202 | Topi Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:03:13 | +6:48 | |
3 | 235 | Pascal Buchs | Tampereen Pyrintö | SUI | 2:03:23 | +6:58 | |
4 | 209 | Juho Ylinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 2:12:47 | +16:22 | |
5 | 221 | Tuukka Mäkinen | MS Parma | FIN | 2:13:19 | +16:54 | |
6 | 215 | Juho Korpi | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 2:13:22 | +16:57 | |
7 | 205 | Eero Heinonen | MS Parma | FIN | 2:14:07 | +17:42 | |
8 | 231 | Arttu Laaksonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 2:14:10 | +17:45 | |
9 | 211 | Janne Ovaska | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 2:14:47 | +18:22 | |
10 | 222 | Fryderyk Pryjma | Koovee | POL | 2:17:55 | +21:30 | |
11 | 207 | Valtteri Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 2:18:52 | +22:27 | |
12 | 217 | Benjamin Tulonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 2:24:00 | +27:35 | |
13 | 210 | Tommi Hakuli | SK Uusi | FIN | 2:24:10 | +27:45 | |
14 | 233 | Joni Hirvonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 2:31:17 | +34:52 | |
15 | 214 | Vesa Lahtinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 2:33:29 | +37:04 | |
16 | 225 | Janne Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 2:33:40 | +37:15 | |
17 | 226 | Konsta Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 2:36:11 | +39:46 | |
18 | 223 | Arttu Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 2:36:53 | +40:28 | |
19 | 220 | Taavi Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 2:37:19 | +40:54 | |
20 | 228 | Jonne Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 2:38:31 | +42:06 | |
21 | 238 | Henry Varis | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 2:38:33 | +42:08 | |
22 | 237 | Niko Larmala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 2:38:35 | +42:10 | |
23 | 232 | Roope Sormunen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 2:38:39 | +42:14 | |
24 | 236 | Ossi Järvinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 2:40:46 | +44:21 | |
25 | 240 | Paulus Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 2:54:21 | +57:56 | |
26 | 219 | Eero Lapila | MS Parma | FIN | 2:56:56 | +1:00:31 | |
206 | Otto Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | ej startad | |||
208 | Jonathan Ray | OK77 | FIN | ej startad | |||
212 | Anton Salmenkylä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
213 | Matti Suutari | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | ej startad | |||
216 | Joona Huila | Hiisirasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
224 | Aleksi Lammi | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | ej startad | |||
227 | Mikko Rahkola | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | ej startad | |||
230 | Atte Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | ej startad | |||
234 | Miika Vehmas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | ej startad | |||
239 | Viljami Pätäri | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
241 | Pascua Pablo de la | Pihkaniskat | ESP | disk | |||
203 | Aleksi Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | bröt | |||
204 | Akseli Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | bröt | |||
218 | Emil Sevelius | OK Trian | FIN | bröt | |||
229 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | Navi | FIN | bröt |