1 | 1855 | Annika Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:17:21 | ||
2 | 1854 | Sisko Turunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:26:52 | +9:31 | |
3 | 1844 | Marja Tonder | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 1:27:16 | +9:55 | |
4 | 1848 | Marja-Liisa Autti | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:28:29 | +11:08 | |
5 | 1859 | Anna-Lea Rantalainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:28:35 | +11:14 | |
6 | 1851 | Eija Koskivaara | MS Parma | FIN | 1:28:39 | +11:18 | |
7 | 1850 | Elina Raijas | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:28:55 | +11:34 | |
8 | 1835 | Ulla Lahtinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:32:10 | +14:49 | |
9 | 1845 | Tarja Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:32:16 | +14:55 | |
10 | 1842 | Anne Nurmi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:35:15 | +17:54 | |
11 | 1858 | Aija Koistinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:37:10 | +19:49 | |
12 | 1856 | Riikka Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:37:35 | +20:14 | |
13 | 1846 | Tiina Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:38:17 | +20:56 | |
14 | 1860 | Päivi Lassila | RasTiimi | FIN | 1:39:33 | +22:12 | |
15 | 1841 | Tiina Äijälä | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:41:09 | +23:48 | |
16 | 1849 | Eija Rantala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:43:56 | +26:35 | |
17 | 1853 | Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparant | Lynx | FIN | 1:46:26 | +29:05 | |
18 | 1822 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:48:12 | +30:51 | |
19 | 1834 | Leena Myllys | Lynx | FIN | 1:49:35 | +32:14 | |
20 | 1832 | Maria Enlund | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:49:45 | +32:24 | |
21 | 1825 | Tuula Haverinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:53:57 | +36:36 | |
22 | 1837 | Annukka Latvala | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 1:55:15 | +37:54 | |
23 | 1852 | Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:59:01 | +41:40 | |
24 | 1843 | Sari Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 2:02:00 | +44:39 | |
25 | 1823 | Anu Seppälä | Epilän Esa | FIN | 2:04:25 | +47:04 | |
26 | 1828 | Heli Liukka | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 2:04:40 | +47:19 | |
27 | 1833 | Päivi Leppävuori | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:05:17 | +47:56 | |
28 | 1831 | Ulrica Holmgren | OK Trian | FIN | 2:06:16 | +48:55 | |
29 | 1829 | Tiina Mäkelä | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | FIN | 2:08:12 | +50:51 | |
30 | 1836 | Outi Aikio | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 2:14:18 | +56:57 | |
31 | 1840 | Virpi Kinnunen | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 2:18:12 | +1:00:51 | |
32 | 1827 | Sari Oksa | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 2:18:23 | +1:01:02 | |
33 | 1830 | Ulla Mellin | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 2:19:48 | +1:02:27 | |
34 | 1839 | Tarja Jokikokko | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 2:27:38 | +1:10:17 | |
35 | 1826 | Hanna Franssila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 2:34:48 | +1:17:27 | |
36 | 1824 | Maire Kosamo | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 2:41:10 | +1:23:49 | |
37 | 1821 | Virpi Snickars | Solf IK | FIN | 2:43:48 | +1:26:27 |