8. Saami Ski Race 1.4.2017

90km All

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
90,0 km
 
1.   Daniel Strand Norway    9:00:00   4:15:08  
2.   Magne Henriksen Norway    9:00:00   4:16:33  
3.   Mats Riekkola Sweden    9:00:00   4:16:38  
4.   Tuomas Tervo Finland    9:00:00   4:17:13  
5.   Tage Bjørkli Norway    9:00:00   4:18:01  
6.   Juho-Matti Taivainen Finland    9:00:00   4:19:04  
7.   Heikki Isoranta Finland    9:00:00   4:19:24  
8.   Per Kåre Jakobsen Norway    9:00:00   4:26:20  
9.   Kjetil Fareth Norway    9:00:00   4:26:20  
10.   Eirik Johansen Norway    9:00:00   4:30:58  
11.   Lasse Østmo Norway    9:00:00   4:39:03  
12.   Emilie Kristoffersen Norway    9:00:00   4:41:13  
13.   Ilpo Riihijärvi Finland    9:00:00   4:45:19  
14.   Tomas Rafaelsen Norway    9:00:00   4:45:43  
15.   John-Vegard Hagen Medlie Norway    9:00:00   4:50:12  
16.   Jarkko Tossavainen Finland    9:00:00   4:53:44  
17.   Martin Kåsbøl Norway    9:00:00   4:54:55  
18.   Juha Riihimäki Finland    9:00:00   4:56:13  
19.   Gerald Pilz Austria    9:00:00   4:57:37  
20.   Joni Haataja Finland    9:00:00   4:59:25  
21.   Antti Hyvönen Finland    9:00:00   4:59:56  
22.   Mika Sieppi Finland    9:00:00   4:59:59  
23.   Michael Seitz Germany    9:00:00   5:00:42  
24.   Wilhelm Engelhardt Austria    9:00:00   5:00:53  
25.   Frode Karlsen Norway    9:00:00   5:01:57  
26.   Henrik Bjøralt Roald Norway    9:00:00   5:04:12  
27.   Marko Punavaara Finland    9:00:00   5:04:58  
28.   Håvard Nicolaysen Norway    9:00:00   5:05:50  
29.   Alf Selmer Olaussen Norway    9:00:00   5:06:36  
30.   Endre Leivdal Norway    9:00:00   5:08:07  
31.   Heinz Walcher Austria    9:00:00   5:08:43  
32.   Per Aune Buljo Norway    9:00:00   5:09:17  
33.   Tomi Savolainen Finland    9:00:00   5:09:36  
34.   Olaf Olli Norway    9:00:00   5:10:02  
35.   Andreas Nilsen Norway    9:00:00   5:10:14  
36.   Edmund Persen Norway    9:00:00   5:11:42  
37.   Simen Hamborg Amundsen Norway    9:00:00   5:12:06  
38.   Amalie Triumf Norway    9:00:00   5:13:03  
39.   Kjetil Suhr Norway    9:00:00   5:13:07  
40.   Pekka Muukkonen Finland    9:00:00   5:15:38  
41.   Pål Opgård Norway    9:00:00   5:16:06  
42.   Mikko Simonen Finland    9:00:00   5:18:58  
43.   Jo-Sigve Heitmann Norway    9:00:00   5:23:28  
44.   Emma Krogh Pedersen Norway    9:00:00   5:24:02  
45.   Bjørn Gunnar Hansen Norway    9:00:00   5:25:26  
46.   Tomas Torp Norway    9:00:00   5:26:37  
47.   Katri Kynkäänniemi Finland    9:00:00   5:26:51  
48.   Juho Oikarinen Finland    9:00:00   5:26:54  
49.   Tomi Tuominiemi Finland    9:00:00   5:31:21  
50.   Berit Anne Reinås Norway    9:00:00   5:31:51  
51.   Johan Mathis J. Hætta Norway    9:00:00   5:33:16  
52.   Kari Kuhno Finland    9:00:00   5:34:14  
53.   Eva Bjørkesett Norway    9:00:00   5:34:25  
54.   Geir Ivar Nedredal Norway    9:00:00   5:35:53  
55.   Vebjørn Selnes Pedersen Norway    9:00:00   5:35:56  
56.   Mika Lamberg Finland    9:00:00   5:37:06  
57.   Stian Moldekleiv Norway    9:00:00   5:38:49  
58.   Martin Manndal Norway    9:00:00   5:39:28  
59.   Jussi Taulu Finland    9:00:00   5:40:33  
60.   Ville Lumila Finland    9:00:00   5:41:49  
61.   Isak Ole J Hætta Norway    9:00:00   5:42:09  
62.   Heidi Korva Finland    9:00:00   5:42:40  
63.   Juha Koppinen Finland    9:00:00   5:42:51  
64.   Turkka Poskiparta Finland    9:00:00   5:44:34  
65.   Juho Hiltunen Finland    9:00:00   5:44:43  
66.   Pentti Reponiemi Finland    9:00:00   5:46:30  
67.   Magnus Höglin Norway    9:00:00   5:46:54  
68.   Vilho Lehtoaho Finland    9:00:00   5:47:09  
69.   Artti Antila Finland    9:00:00   5:47:26  
70.   Thomas Bizozzero Switzerland    9:00:00   5:49:24  
71.   Mervi Savolainen Finland    9:00:00   5:49:52  
72.   Jarno Pihlava Finland    9:00:00   5:49:55  
73.   Edgar Olsen Norway    9:00:00   5:51:29  
74.   Jan Rømmen Norway    9:00:00   5:52:58  
75.   Geir Jakobsen Norway    9:00:00   5:54:18  
76.   Kimmo Marttinen Finland    9:00:00   5:54:40  
77.   Heikki Ahmanneva Finland    9:00:00   5:54:50  
78.   Lauri Mustonen Finland    9:00:00   5:58:46  
79.   Antti Piiparinen Finland    9:00:00   5:59:59  
80.   Ole Einar Hætta Norway    9:00:00   6:02:33  
81.   Fredrik Helland Norway    9:00:00   6:02:41  
82.   Hiskias Jylkkä Finland    9:00:00   6:09:11  
83.   Simone Kagerbauer Germany    9:00:00   6:09:23  
84.   Armin Podtschaske Germany    9:00:00   6:09:23  
85.   Jostein Tørstad Norway    9:00:00   6:14:04  
86.   Are Johan Berstad Norway    9:00:00   6:15:30  
87.   Svein Ove Jakobsen Norway    9:00:00   6:15:32  
88.   Sindre Murud Norway    9:00:00   6:15:48  
89.   Tuukka Karvonen Finland    9:00:00   6:17:33  
90.   Riku Närhi Finland    9:00:00   6:19:19  
91.   Antero Mölläri Finland    9:00:00   6:19:22  
92.   Johan B Pettersen Norway    9:00:00   6:20:50  
93.   Bernt Pettersen Norway    9:00:00   6:20:53  
94.   Arvid Nikolai Leijon Pedersen Norway    9:00:00   6:22:29  
95.   Heidrun Roksvåg Sandve Norway    9:00:00   6:22:30  
96.   Juuso Virtanen Finland    9:00:00   6:22:51  
97.   Bernhard Sonderegger Switzerland    9:00:00   6:23:14  
98.   Janne Kalliokoski Finland    9:00:00   6:25:41  
99.   Ilmari Lamberg Finland    9:00:00   6:28:38  
100.   Thea Wikesland F Flaen Norway    9:00:00   6:29:00  
101.   Ali Männikkö Finland    9:00:00   6:29:47  
102.   Leevi Moilanen Finland    9:00:00   6:29:47  
103.   Olli Nuoranto Finland    9:00:00   6:31:41  
104.   Jan Vidar Biti Norway    9:00:00   6:33:29  
105.   Kari Tapani Finland    9:00:00   6:34:57  
106.   Jatta Seppälä Sweden    9:00:00   6:36:04  
107.   Jari O Seppälä Finland    9:00:00   6:36:10  
108.   Teemu Vuorma Finland    9:00:00   6:36:41  
109.   Timo Ronkainen Finland    9:00:00   6:36:46  
110.   Sonja Joakimsen Norway    9:00:00   6:39:41  
111.   Juha Eskelinen Finland    9:00:00   6:40:51  
112.   Satu Eskelinen Finland    9:00:00   6:40:51  
113.   Kjell Iver Suhr Norway    9:00:00   6:41:55  
114.   Roger Karlsen Norway    9:00:00   6:43:13  
115.   Marit Meløy Norway    9:00:00   6:47:37  
116.   Seppo Korhonen Finland    9:00:00   6:49:28  
117.   Per Magne Bølgen Norway    9:00:00   6:51:19  
118.   Ole Andreas Lindeman Norway    9:00:00   6:52:43  
119.   Emilia Pietiläinen Finland    9:00:00   6:54:33  
120.   Tarmo Paloniemi Finland    9:00:00   6:54:47  
121.   Marcus Følling Lund Norway    9:00:00   6:57:25  
122.   Odd Mikael Hætta Norway    9:00:00   7:01:16  
123.   Erlend Hanstad Norway    9:00:00   7:04:31  
124.   Peter Stein Germany    9:00:00   7:06:23  
125.   Kari Paloniemi Finland    9:00:00   7:06:32  
126.   Stig Rune Valio Norway    9:00:00   7:08:07  
127.   Jan-Gustav Kortsen Norway    9:00:00   7:13:18  
128.   Roy Egil Rørnes Norway    9:00:00   7:17:00  
129.   Matti Antila Finland    9:00:00   7:17:19  
130.   Matti Loponen Finland    9:00:00   7:22:54  
131.   Olli Laitala Finland    9:00:00   7:27:52  
132.   Aleksi Laajala Finland    9:00:00   7:27:54  
133.   Tuomas Mäkelä Finland    9:00:00   7:28:00  
134.   Matthias Köhler Sweden    9:00:00   7:28:12  
135.   Katariina Raitio Finland    9:00:00   8:27:30  
136.   Markku Ylikauma Finland    9:00:00   8:27:31  
136.   Antti Ylikauma Finland    9:00:00   8:27:31  
138.   Per Ivar Klemetsen Norway    9:00:00   9:31:14  
139.   Stephan Weisgerber Germany    9:00:00   9:38:05  
140.   Tapani Kauhanen Finland    9:00:00   9:38:07  
141.   Charles Church Great Britain    9:00:00   10:10:22  
   Sindre Bjørkmo Norway    9:00:00   ej startad  
   Agnar Eliassen Norway    9:00:00   ej startad  
   Sten Ove Isaksen Norway    9:00:00   bröt  
   Vegard Johnsen Norway    9:00:00   ej startad  
   Per Jonas Kalvemo Norway    9:00:00   bröt  
   Lauri Lähteenmäki Finland    9:00:00   bröt  
   Bjørn Malin Norway    9:00:00   ej startad  
   Pål Opgärd Norway    9:00:00   ej startad  
   Iain Russell Great Britain    9:00:00   bröt  
   Trond Einar Uglebakken Norway    9:00:00   ej startad  
   Armin Vilms Estonia    9:00:00   ej startad  
   Virpi Suuronen Finland    9:00:00   ej startad  

Klasser:

| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English