Varsinais-Suomen pm-hiihdot ja HS-karsinta Pöytyällä 28.1.2017

N8 1,0 km km

(Startad 7, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

15Jatta HaltsonenPöytyän Urheilijat3:24.6
24Linda HemlingLiedon Luja4:18.0+53.4
33Roosa SyrjäläKosken Kaiku4:26.9+1:02.3
46Maija-Liisa LaukkanenPöytyän Urheilijat6:08.0+2:43.4
57Emma TättiläKalannin Vankka6:29.0+3:04.4
68Inkeri TolkkiPöytyän Urheilijat6:41.8+3:17.2
72Aina RauhansuuPöytyän Urheilijat7:34.5+4:09.9

M8 1,0 km km

(Startad 2, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

110Rene AlaluusuaRaision Kuula3:34.7
212Tuure KuljuPöytyän Urheilijat5:15.7+1:41.0
11Aleksi SimpanenPöytyän Urheilijatej startad
13Jonathan VirtaPargas IFej startad

N10 1,5 km km

(Startad 7, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

119Anni SaarinenKalannin Vankka4:44.9
217Ida MäkiAlastaron Urheilijat5:18.8+33.9
320Nelli LaamoRaision Kuula5:39.6+54.7
415Elma UusipaikkaPöytyän Urheilijat5:40.2+55.3
521Venla HolmaPöytyän Urheilijat5:44.3+59.4
618Elli TättiläKalannin Vankka5:47.4+1:02.5
716Tarleena PalmunenPerniön Urheilijat7:04.2+2:19.3

M10 1,5 km km

(Startad 9, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

125Eevert SalonenPöytyän Urheilijat4:58.5
229Aleksander OnnelaSkiteam 1054:59.9+1.4
332Onni VuorinenPerniön Urheilijat5:01.7+3.2
423Kustaa SalmelaKalannin Vankka5:08.0+9.5
531Veikka JoentoRaision Kuula5:36.3+37.8
630Veikka KuljuPöytyän Urheilijat5:36.7+38.2
728Juho TepponenAlastaron Urheilijat5:40.9+42.4
827Elias HyytiäLaitilan Jyske5:50.3+51.8
926Arttu ValkeapääRaision Kuula7:32.4+2:33.9
24Onni KuuselaRaision Kuulaej startad

N12 3,0 km km

(Startad 8, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

134Aino SaarinenKalannin Vankka8:57.5
241Ada JokinenLiedon Luja9:19.6+22.1
340Selma PirkolaKalannin Vankka9:28.8+31.3
438Milla KavanderPöytyän Urheilijat9:51.4+53.9
537Nea LaamoRaision Kuula10:15.0+1:17.5
636Jenna HaltsonenPöytyän Urheilijat10:28.1+1:30.6
735Karoliina OlliPöytyän Urheilijat10:34.3+1:36.8
839Jemina KarlundKalannin Vankka12:10.5+3:13.0

M12 3,0 km km

(Startad 16, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

145Jussi AnkeloKalannin Vankka7:57.3
254Daniel OnnelaSkiteam 1058:27.6+30.3
343Otto MultamäkiPöytyän Urheilijat9:10.8+1:13.5
449Niilo LempiäinenPerniön Urheilijat9:33.8+1:36.5
550Ville PitkänenPöytyän Urheilijat9:41.6+1:44.3
653Teemu LehtiläAlastaron Urheilijat9:44.9+1:47.6
744Otso RokkaPerniön Urheilijat9:46.4+1:49.1
851Otto SyrjäläKosken Kaiku10:04.2+2:06.9
947Lauri AaltoLiedon Luja10:07.4+2:10.1
1057Lauri OnnelaAlastaron Urheilijat10:40.4+2:43.1
1158Miro OjalehtoKalannin Vankka10:52.8+2:55.5
1248Eemil LehtinenLiedon Luja10:58.6+3:01.3
1346Väinö RantalaAlastaron Urheilijat11:33.7+3:36.4
1456Lauri KilpeläinenPaimion Urheilijat11:33.8+3:36.5
1555Amos PöllänenSkiteam 10512:43.9+4:46.6
1652Rasmus VirkoRaision Kuula19:08.4+11:11.1

N13 3,0 km km

(Startad 5, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

161Elisa PiriläKalannin Vankka8:57.8
260Venla KuljuPöytyän Urheilijat9:11.5+13.7
362Lotte-Line EkströmLiedon Luja9:21.7+23.9
464Aino UusipaikkaPöytyän Urheilijat9:23.8+26.0
563Sara SyrjäläKosken Kaiku10:31.6+1:33.8

M13 3,0 km km

(Startad 6, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

170Eetu TakomoSkiteam 1057:44.2
268Lauri SaarinenKalannin Vankka7:46.1+1.9
366Niklas VuohijokiPöytyän Urheilijat8:50.9+1:06.7
471Eemeli LaukkanenPöytyän Urheilijat9:05.6+1:21.4
569Akseli HyytiäLaitilan Jyske9:12.3+1:28.1
667Sampo KalevoLiedon Luja9:33.0+1:48.8

N14 3,0 km km

(Startad 2, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

174Ilana OnnelaSkiteam 1058:27.5
273Venla PitkänenPöytyän Urheilijat10:11.7+1:44.2

M14 4,5 km km

(Startad 3, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

177Leevi VuorinenSkiteam 10510:58.2
278Aapeli LeppäPöytyän Urheilijat12:48.7+1:50.5
376Eemeli HilantoKalannin Vankka14:08.5+3:10.3

N15 4,5 km km

(Startad 5, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

184Fanni LehtinenLiedon Luja12:39.0
283Vera StenvallRaision Kuula13:08.0+29.0
382Elsa AnkeloKalannin Vankka13:26.9+47.9
480Sini SaarinenPöytyän Urheilijat13:39.6+1:00.6
581Linnea MaikolaKalannin Vankka14:02.3+1:23.3

M15 4,5 km km

(Startad 3, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

186Akseli LindgrenLiedon Luja11:31.1
287Mikko VesmaRaision Kuula11:40.0+8.9
388Matias KarlundKalannin Vankka13:29.6+1:58.5

N16 4,5 km km

(Startad 4, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

190Salla LindgrenLiedon Luja12:45.9
292Milla AlikeskikyläPöytyän Urheilijat12:48.0+2.1
393Vilma StenvallRaision Kuula13:29.2+43.3
491Iida KajankiRaision Kuula13:36.7+50.8

N18 4,5 km km

(Startad 2, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

195Bettina WikströmPerniön Urheilijat12:17.6
296Anu SaarinenPöytyän Urheilijat13:48.5+1:30.9

NYL 4,5 km km

(Startad 3, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1101Anna-Stina HievanenLiedon Luja12:13.3
299Sofia RaininkoPaimion Urheilijat13:17.3+1:04.0
3100Tiina MäkinenRaision Kuula13:53.3+1:40.0

N40 4,5 km km

(Startad 1, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1103Sari KoivuLiedon Luja19:25.7

N50 4,5 km km

(Startad 1, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1105Merja TeräväinenSomeron Esa14:34.2

M60 4,5 km km

(Startad 4, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1108Pauli PesonenLiedon Luja12:37.0
2109Yrjö TeräväinenSomeron Esa13:13.0+36.0
3110Matti KorpelaSomeron Esa13:37.4+1:00.4
4107Pentti TammisaariLiedon Luja14:53.8+2:16.8

M50 4,5 km km

(Startad 7, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1112Matti PääkkönenSkiteam 10510:53.3
2113Ari NiittymäkiSkiteam 10512:08.8+1:15.5
3115Mika ParjanenLiedon Luja12:25.4+1:32.1
4117Seppo HenrikssonPöytyän Urheilijat12:28.9+1:35.6
5114Kauko PekkarinenPöytyän Urheilijat13:01.1+2:07.8
6119Juha JuhanojaPaimion Urheilijat13:22.6+2:29.3
7118Juha RaininkoPaimion Urheilijat13:23.6+2:30.3
116Timo JuustiSkiteam 105ej startad

M16 7,5 km km

(Startad 5, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1124Lauri JoukasPöytyän Urheilijat18:23.0
2123Mikko RaitalaSkiteam 10518:48.3+25.3
3121Setti PirkolaSkiteam 10518:52.1+29.1
4122Ossi JuustiSkiteam 10519:47.0+1:24.0
5125Oskari LepistöLiedon Luja20:10.3+1:47.3

M40 9,0 km km

(Startad 6, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)

1132Mika KilpeläinenLoimaan Jankko22:24.5
2131Heikki SorvojaPöytyän Urheilijat22:35.0+10.5
3130Ami LaamoRaision Kuula22:53.7+29.2
4129Kimmo HöijerPöytyän Urheilijat25:13.5+2:49.0
5128Juha PöllänenSkiteam 10527:11.0+4:46.5
127Seppo KauppinenPöytyän Urheilijatdisk

M18 9,0 km km

(Startad 5, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1140Eero JoukasPöytyän Urheilijat22:12.4
2139Niilo HelkamaPerniön Urheilijat22:45.6+33.2
3136Juho MäkiKarinaisten Kunto23:42.1+1:29.7
4137Joonas VuohijokiPöytyän Urheilijat25:17.4+3:05.0
5135Vilho KilpeläinenPaimion Urheilijat28:22.8+6:10.4
134Jere HelminenSkiteam 105ej startad
138Aleksi HellmanLiedon Lujaej startad

M20 9,0 km km

(Startad 4, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1145Kalle LinnasaariRaision Kuula22:21.1
2144Eero LapilaLiedon Luja22:56.9+35.8
3142Simo SiltanenPaimion Urheilijat23:36.6+1:15.5
4143Atte NokkaPöytyän Urheilijat24:46.8+2:25.7

MYL 9,0 km km

(Startad 10, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1153Lassi VuorinenSkiteam 10519:54.3
2156Marko TakomoSkiteam 10520:30.2+35.9
3158Matti PihaSkiteam 10520:41.0+46.7
4155Ville TähtinenSkiteam 10520:47.1+52.8
5154Lassi JuhanojaPaimion Urheilijat21:47.7+1:53.4
6152Lauri EskolaLoimaan Jankko21:59.8+2:05.5
7147Oskari JoukasPöytyän Urheilijat22:08.2+2:13.9
8150Otso KuokkaRaision Kuula22:29.5+2:35.2
9157Seppo KuhanenRaision Kuula23:38.9+3:44.6
10148Mikko UusipaikkaPöytyän Urheilijat25:00.0+5:05.7
151Jari JaakkolaRaision Kuulaej startad
149Joni JuvaPerniön Urheilijatej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English