2 | Teija Ahlfors | Nurmijärvi | 11:20:00 |   2 | NYL_P | |
45 | Paula Kylmäkorpi | 11:20:00 |   45 | NYL_P | ||
86 | Jessica Roms | Tenala IF | 11:20:00 |   86 | NYL_P | |
100 | Johanna Sjöblom | 11:20:00 |   100 | NYL_P | ||
107 | Tiina Stark | 11:20:00 |   107 | NYL_P | ||
119 | Annukka Vakkuri | Lohja | 11:20:00 |   119 | NYL_P | |
196 | Laura Hyryläinen | NJK | 11:20:00 |   196 | NYL_P | |
199 | Rosie Hämäläinen | Halpahalli Team | 11:20:00 |   199 | NYL_P | |
203 | Hanna Jantunen | Espoon Tapiot | 11:20:00 |   203 | NYL_P | |
213 | Janica Mäkelä | Forssan Salama | 11:20:00 |   213 | NYL_P | |
242 | Linnea Nordling | 11:20:00 |   242 | NYL_P | ||
256 | Nina Borgström | 11:20:00 |   256 | NYL_P | ||
264 | Virve Savoila | 11:20:00 |   264 | NYL_P | ||
266 | Jenni Muttonen | 11:20:00 |   266 | NYL_P | ||
281 | Noora Maria Pönkänen | 11:20:00 |   281 | NYL_P | ||
284 | Mari Ulkuniemi | Runners Club | 11:20:00 |   284 | NYL_P | |
416 | Maria Södesrström | HIFK | 11:20:00 |   416 | NYL_P | |
435 | Sussie de la Chapelle | 11:20:00 |   435 | NYL_P |
4 | Jarmo Ahosola | 11:20:00 |   4 | KUNTO_14 | ||
15 | Ava Engström | 11:20:00 |   15 | KUNTO_14 | ||
31 | Lasse Högström | 11:20:00 |   31 | KUNTO_14 | ||
39 | Tatu Korhonen | Marttilan Murto | 11:20:00 |   39 | KUNTO_14 | |
47 | Arja Kyttänen | 11:20:00 |   47 | KUNTO_14 | ||
49 | Janne Laine | TUT-EIK | 11:20:00 |   49 | KUNTO_14 | |
78 | Terhi Pietari | 11:20:00 |   78 | KUNTO_14 | ||
120 | Maijaliisa Valkonen | Lohja | 11:20:00 |   120 | KUNTO_14 | |
133 | Maija Väätämöinen | 11:20:00 |   133 | KUNTO_14 | ||
134 | Stig Österholm | ÖSK | 11:20:00 |   134 | KUNTO_14 | |
135 | Lisbeth Wilen | 11:20:00 |   135 | KUNTO_14 | ||
140 | Henry Kouvonen | 11:20:00 |   140 | KUNTO_14 | ||
182 | Johanna Rudenberg | 11:20:00 |   182 | KUNTO_14 | ||
223 | Henrik Sjölund | 11:20:00 |   223 | KUNTO_14 | ||
268 | Anssi Parviainen | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | 11:20:00 |   268 | KUNTO_14 | |
300 | Johanna Terenius | Helsinki Running Crew | 11:20:00 |   300 | KUNTO_14 | |
301 | Juuso Silventoinen | GN-UKOT | 11:20:00 |   301 | KUNTO_14 | |
423 | Anna Hirvilammi | 11:20:00 |   423 | KUNTO_14 |
17 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | 11:20:00 |   17 | N40_P | |
65 | Tiina Miettinen | Helsingin Jyry | 11:20:00 |   65 | N40_P | |
90 | Satu Rönnberg | FMR | 11:20:00 |   90 | N40_P | |
180 | Elina Laaksonen | Forssan Salama | 11:20:00 |   180 | N40_P | |
181 | Johanna Nikander | 11:20:00 |   181 | N40_P | ||
221 | Pernilla Böhling | 11:20:00 |   221 | N40_P | ||
240 | Anna Marin | Inov-8 Mud Racing Team | 11:20:00 |   240 | N40_P | |
249 | Katri Kotoaro | Sport Orion | 11:20:00 |   249 | N40_P |
18 | Kaisa Hallenberg-Roine | 11:20:00 |   18 | N50_P | ||
19 | Kaisa Hallenberg-Roine | 11:20:00 |   19 | N50_P | ||
73 | Marianne Nyman | 11:20:00 |   73 | N50_P | ||
414 | Sara Leino | Helsingin Jyry | 11:20:00 |   414 | N50_P |
23 | Reima Hieta | Lieto | 11:20:00 |   23 | M40_P | |
25 | Thomas Holmström | Gladius Kirkkonummi | 11:20:00 |   25 | M40_P | |
40 | Tommy Korin | Tagahoovi Pingutus | 11:20:00 |   40 | M40_P | |
57 | Pontus Londen | Esbo-Seppä Marathon Team | 11:20:00 |   57 | M40_P | |
62 | Mikke Maronen | Lynx | 11:20:00 |   62 | M40_P | |
207 | Juha Korpela | Kaverytkön Kipinä | 11:20:00 |   207 | M40_P | |
222 | Timo Lehtola | Rauhalahti Road Runners | 11:20:00 |   222 | M40_P | |
229 | Max Ervast | terapeut.fi | 11:20:00 |   229 | M40_P | |
241 | Jari Rintala | Rataspiha | 11:20:00 |   241 | M40_P | |
263 | Markku Naumanen | 11:20:00 |   263 | M40_P | ||
273 | Petteri Änkilä | NN Endurance | 11:20:00 |   273 | M40_P | |
288 | Matti Boman | Koski TL | 11:20:00 |   288 | M40_P | |
291 | Stefan Fiskars | OK Raseborg | 11:20:00 |   291 | M40_P | |
312 | Magnus Kevin | Tenala IF | 11:20:00 |   312 | M40_P | |
420 | Paavo Väänänen | LUP-82 | 11:20:00 |   420 | M40_P | |
428 | Jarno Limnell | 11:20:00 |   428 | M40_P |
44 | Kjell Kvarfordt | Fredrikshofs FIF | 11:20:00 |   44 | M50_P | |
94 | Ahti Salo | Runners Club | 11:20:00 |   94 | M50_P | |
111 | Jorma Tiiri | VSVU-Loimaa | 11:20:00 |   111 | M50_P | |
126 | Uffe Wiberg | 11:20:00 |   126 | M50_P | ||
228 | Veli-Matti Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 11:20:00 |   228 | M50_P | |
270 | Mika Toiviainen | Espoo | 11:20:00 |   270 | M50_P | |
298 | Ilkka Arola | 11:20:00 |   298 | M50_P | ||
409 | Frank Kevin | OK Raseborg | 11:20:00 |   409 | M50_P | |
432 | Anders Kevin | Fair Play | 11:20:00 |   432 | M50_P |
51 | Eero Lehtinen | Joken Talli | 11:20:00 |   51 | M60_P | |
80 | Göran Pulkkis | HGK | 11:20:00 |   80 | M60_P | |
235 | Esko Kivekäs | Pori | 11:20:00 |   235 | M60_P |
79 | Hugo Pinto | 11:20:00 |   79 | MYL_P | ||
106 | Hannu Stark | 11:20:00 |   106 | MYL_P | ||
212 | Matti Rauma | Turun Urheiluliitto | 11:20:00 |   212 | MYL_P | |
232 | Jukka Salo | KU-58 | 11:20:00 |   232 | MYL_P | |
265 | Rasmus Karlsson | 11:20:00 |   265 | MYL_P | ||
267 | Juhani Pietarinen | Espoo | 11:20:00 |   267 | MYL_P | |
282 | Tuomo Huttunen | 11:20:00 |   282 | MYL_P | ||
283 | Teemu Mattila | BS-PU Thriathlon | 11:20:00 |   283 | MYL_P | |
306 | Niko Sorvari | Avanti Adventure | 11:20:00 |   306 | MYL_P | |
328 | Ville Kärkkäinen | 11:20:00 |   328 | MYL_P | ||
404 | Tero Setola | Helsinki Triathlon | 11:20:00 |   404 | MYL_P | |
408 | Roy Wickholm | OK Raseborg | 11:20:00 |   408 | MYL_P | |
425 | Eemeli Suominen | IF Raseborg | 11:20:00 |   425 | MYL_P |
244 | Riitta Ynnilä | Suomusjärven Sisu | 11:20:00 |   244 | N60_P |