(Startad 15, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 14 | Olli Miettinen | TCC/ROSE | 1:20:58 | |||
2 | 16 | Johan Bäckman | Falun | 1:25:01 | +4:03 | ||
3 | 18 | Ville Kinnunen | Pälkäne | 1:30:52 | +9:54 | ||
4 | 20 | Antti Oksalahti | Hollola | 1:32:53 | +11:55 | ||
5 | 19 | Simo Kurko | MiVi | 1:36:09 | +15:11 | ||
6 | 57 | Eero Heiskanen | VO2 Magnum | 1:39:03 | +18:05 | ||
7 | 58 | Pasi Nikara | Saarijärvi | 1:44:18 | +23:20 | ||
8 | 12 | Marko Franicevic | Fysio Cobra | 1:45:31 | +24:33 | ||
9 | 21 | Oskari Raitanen | Nipwitz | 1:46:56 | +25:58 | ||
10 | 15 | Tommi Kemppainen | Team Tissiposki | 1:46:58 | +26:00 | ||
11 | 49 | Niko Nikander | Downdown 65 | 1:49:18 | +28:20 | ||
12 | 51 | Markus Hytönen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:51:23 | +30:25 | ||
13 | 13 | Tatu-Pekka Laakso | Savonlinna | 1:52:09 | +31:11 | ||
14 | 22 | Paul Siljama | Black Crows | 2:00:22 | +39:24 | ||
10 | Timo Romppanen | Tunkki Pitoon | ej startad | ||||
11 | Kalle Iloranta | Espoo Triathlon | ej startad | ||||
50 | Antti Patjas | Högfors Venture | bröt |
(Startad 11, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 4 | Jola Maisala | Helsinki Triathlon | 1:42:58 | |||
2 | 7 | Tarja Masalin | Nastola triathlon | 1:43:37 | +39 | ||
3 | 9 | Katja Kallioinen | XTri Lahti | 1:45:16 | +2:18 | ||
4 | 8 | Elina Honkavuori | TCC | 1:49:08 | +6:10 | ||
5 | 2 | Emilia Lajunen | Triathlon Vantaa | 1:54:38 | +11:40 | ||
6 | 6 | Johanna Lindholm | Porin Tarmo | 2:00:36 | +17:38 | ||
7 | 54 | Liisa Nevalainen | Jyväskylä Trail Runners | 2:00:37 | +17:39 | ||
8 | 5 | Minttu Markkanen | Hämeenlinna | 2:02:21 | +19:23 | ||
9 | 3 | Elina Lietzén | TUUL | 2:04:17 | +21:19 | ||
10 | 53 | Suvi Peltonen | Helsinki Triathlon | 2:10:38 | +27:40 | ||
1 | Sari Holmström | Turun Urheiluliitto | bröt |
(Startad 13, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 35 | Mika Somppi | SailFish | 1:26:24 | |||
2 | 59 | Tomi Savolainen | Helsinki Triathlon / Juoksija-l | 1:35:33 | +9:09 | ||
3 | 40 | Joni Kemppi | Nurmijärvi | 1:36:14 | +9:50 | ||
4 | 29 | Marko Leinonen | X-Tri Lahti | 1:36:59 | +10:35 | ||
5 | 39 | Jani Saarinen | Veikkojen Veivaajat | 1:38:22 | +11:58 | ||
6 | 36 | Markus Tuominen | Orimattilan Jymy | 1:44:58 | +18:34 | ||
7 | 37 | Harri Holm | Paavolan Tilan Urheilijat | 1:45:39 | +19:15 | ||
8 | 32 | Jon Währn | Helsinki | 1:46:50 | +20:26 | ||
9 | 55 | Pasi Turunen | Sepo Sport | 1:52:16 | +25:52 | ||
10 | 34 | Tero Toikka | Helsingin Juoksijat | 1:56:21 | +29:57 | ||
11 | 52 | Janne Ristolainen | FCHH | 2:00:32 | +34:08 | ||
12 | 31 | Niko Päivärinta | Töölö | 2:07:38 | +41:14 | ||
13 | 30 | Goran Babic | 2:13:16 | +46:52 | |||
28 | Jani Nieminen | Salalenkkeilijät/Lahti | ej startad | ||||
33 | Sami Hiedanpää | ej startad |
(Startad 4, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 25 | Petra Peuhu | X-Tri Lahti | 2:04:37 | |||
2 | 24 | Salla Sergelius | Turku Multisport | 2:05:44 | +1:07 | ||
3 | 26 | A-K Kyrönviita | Urheiluseura Loputon Hiki ry, V | 2:19:18 | +14:41 | ||
4 | 23 | Maria Honkavuori | Tavastia cycling club | 2:26:16 | +21:39 |
(Startad 6, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 43 | Jouni Vantaala | Lammin Säkiä | 1:32:10 | |||
2 | 46 | Jouni Westerholm | Hyvinkään Pyöräiljät | 1:35:26 | +3:16 | ||
3 | 56 | Jorma Viiala | TCC | 1:43:18 | +11:08 | ||
4 | 48 | Marko Seppänen | Triathlon Club Heinola | 1:47:26 | +15:16 | ||
5 | 44 | Hannu Ojala | Kuru | 1:48:49 | +16:39 | ||
6 | 45 | Tommi Koskinen | HyPy | 1:53:14 | +21:04 |
(Startad 1, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 42 | Liisa Tirkkonen | Karjala Triathlon | 2:02:39 |
(Startad 14, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 223 | Joosua Rautkoski | X-tri Lahti | 41:47 | |||
2 | 229 | Valtteri Mattila | X-tri Lahti | 42:50 | +1:03 | ||
3 | 215 | Matias Antell | Keski-Pohjanmaan Triathlon | 44:09 | +2:22 | ||
4 | 272 | Timo Salonen | X-Tri Lahti | 44:19 | +2:32 | ||
5 | 269 | Esa Heinonen | X-Tri Lahti | 45:53 | +4:06 | ||
6 | 219 | Aki Laine | SaimaanKuntoUrheilijat | 47:34 | +5:47 | ||
7 | 216 | Antti Laakso | Riihimäki | 48:18 | +6:31 | ||
8 | 224 | Lauri Piirilä | Sporttimekka | 51:19 | +9:32 | ||
9 | 274 | Pasi Widgren | Arkkitehtipalvelu Oy | 51:46 | +9:59 | ||
10 | 217 | Tuukka Koponen | Kuopio Trainer | 53:45 | +11:58 | ||
11 | 273 | Mikko Jänisniemi | Caverion Swimming Team | 56:09 | +14:22 | ||
12 | 220 | Janne Laakso | RiceRocketRacing Ry | 56:20 | +14:33 | ||
13 | 221 | Harri Olenius | 1:01:01 | +19:14 | |||
14 | 225 | Janne Louhelainen | HoPoTri | 1:01:02 | +19:15 |
(Startad 10, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 204 | Helena Antell | Keski-Pohjanmaan Triathlon | 47:20 | |||
2 | 209 | Sari Berggren | X-Tri Lahti | 47:47 | +27 | ||
3 | 208 | Emely Häger | KP Tri | 50:51 | +3:31 | ||
4 | 203 | Piia Autonen-Laakso | Riihimäki | 53:08 | +5:48 | ||
5 | 210 | Marika Viinikka | tt226/Nokia | 54:28 | +7:08 | ||
6 | 205 | Liisi Koskelainen | 54:52 | +7:32 | |||
7 | 263 | Outi Udelius | Wasa Triahtlon | 55:05 | +7:45 | ||
8 | 206 | Suvi Harju | 55:38 | +8:18 | |||
9 | 201 | Satu Uusivirta | Ryttby Ässät | 59:31 | +12:11 | ||
10 | 202 | Sirpa Salmi | Kellokoski | 1:17:49 | +30:29 |
(Startad 8, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 226 | Ilkka Ala-Heikkilä | Asikkala | 44:54 | |||
2 | 265 | Kalle Kotiranta | X-Tri Lahti | 45:37 | +43 | ||
3 | 218 | Jarkko Naulanen | Tawast cycling club | 46:52 | +1:58 | ||
4 | 222 | Jussi Ranta | Helsinki Triathlon | 47:59 | +3:05 | ||
5 | 41 | Marko Kiiskinen | Vaajakosken uimaseura | 49:47 | +4:53 | ||
6 | 227 | Tomi Karinkanta | Hollolan kunta | 50:53 | +5:59 | ||
7 | 270 | Hannu Lumiaho | 53:51 | +8:57 | |||
8 | 213 | Sami Sundström | Ryttby Ässät | 54:50 | +9:56 |
(Startad 4, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 212 | Kati Karinkanta | Tellu tellervot | 56:26 | |||
2 | 211 | Teija Lumiaho | Lahti | 58:24 | +1:58 | ||
3 | 243 | Mira Simonen | Pt-palvelut Pia Ali-Rekola | 1:08:46 | +12:20 | ||
4 | 242 | Helena Syväluoto | PT-Palvelut Pia Ali-Rekola | 1:13:03 | +16:37 |
(Startad 2, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 238 | Arto Helenius | Tampereen Maratonklubi | 48:02 | |||
2 | 268 | Tauno Myllymäki | LTH | 57:06 | +9:04 |
(Startad 4, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 235 | Ulla Harju | 57:17 | ||||
2 | 207 | Senja Vainikka | Lahti Sport 35 + | 1:04:29 | +7:12 | ||
3 | 236 | Heli Salo | Kalajoki | 1:06:30 | +9:13 | ||
4 | 266 | Merja Myllymäki | LTH | 1:23:46 | +26:29 |
(Startad 3, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 231 | Topias Marjamaa | xtri lahti | 48:01 | |||
2 | 234 | Nuutti Nikkola | Espoo | 52:06 | +4:05 | ||
3 | 233 | Rony Kulju | Simmis Wanda | 59:32 | +11:31 |
(Startad 1, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 230 | Kristiina Rantakömi | Hollola | 52:50 |
(Startad 15, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 228 | Turo Inkiläinen | Hollola | 51:46 | |||
2 | 256 | Janne Tommola | 53:22 | +1:36 | |||
3 | 275 | Risto Aaltonen | Rasport | 55:53 | +4:07 | ||
4 | 260 | Ari Kaikkonen | Tampere | 55:54 | +4:08 | ||
5 | 261 | Paavo Vironen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 56:49 | +5:03 | ||
6 | 271 | Veeti Passila | HU-46 | 56:55 | +5:09 | ||
7 | 255 | Pekka Aaltonen | Lahti | 59:19 | +7:33 | ||
8 | 257 | Pertti Pajunen | hollola | 1:00:57 | +9:11 | ||
9 | 264 | Juha Kiuru | Hollola | 1:02:50 | +11:04 | ||
10 | 258 | Esa Ala-Mutka | 1:03:37 | +11:51 | |||
11 | 250 | Jarno Koskimaa | X-tri Lahti | 1:03:39 | +11:53 | ||
12 | 254 | Joona Ukkonen | Turku | 1:04:35 | +12:49 | ||
13 | 259 | Janne Ylijärvi | Lahti | 1:07:33 | +15:47 | ||
14 | 251 | Pekka Korpinen | Jana | 1:15:58 | +24:12 | ||
15 | 253 | Aslak Kristian Antinkaapo | TURKU | 1:48:09 | +56:23 | ||
252 | Peeter Samblik | Espoo | ej startad |
(Startad 8, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 262 | Katja Hilska-Keinänen | X-tri Lahti | 58:18 | |||
2 | 246 | Kaisa Nykänen | Vetsport | 59:01 | +43 | ||
3 | 245 | Ilona Rosenberg | Heinola | 1:00:13 | +1:55 | ||
4 | 244 | Jaana Öhman | 1:01:20 | +3:02 | |||
5 | 241 | Anniina Ukkonen | Turku | 1:01:42 | +3:24 | ||
6 | 249 | Anu Adler | Simmis wanda | 1:01:53 | +3:35 | ||
7 | 248 | Rina Mannerkivi | Lahti | 1:01:55 | +3:37 | ||
8 | 247 | Päivi Ilkka | Lahti | 1:12:55 | +14:37 | ||
240 | Johanna Savulahti | RiUS | ej startad |