(Startad 22, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 22 | Misa Tuomala | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:25:46 | ||
2 | 15 | Juha Martikainen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 1:30:05 | +4:19 | |
3 | 11 | Peter Sundelin | IF Femman | FIN | 1:30:30 | +4:44 | |
4 | 1 | Risto Uusivirta | RasTiimi | FIN | 1:30:51 | +5:05 | |
5 | 18 | Santeri Aikio | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 1:31:04 | +5:18 | |
6 | 20 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Valkealan Kajo | FIN | 1:31:14 | +5:28 | |
7 | 17 | Anssi Koirikivi | RasTiimi | FIN | 1:31:33 | +5:47 | |
8 | 19 | Samuli Schroderus | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:32:32 | +6:46 | |
9 | 14 | Tommi Reponen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:33:32 | +7:46 | |
10 | 10 | Miika Haataja | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 1:34:26 | +8:40 | |
11 | 13 | Teemu Tauriainen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 1:35:30 | +9:44 | |
12 | 2 | Kare Kaskinen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 1:35:32 | +9:46 | |
13 | 12 | Santeri Schroderus | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:36:15 | +10:29 | |
14 | 6 | Lauri Leinonen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:37:39 | +11:53 | |
15 | 8 | Matti Linna | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:39:57 | +14:11 | |
16 | 7 | Markku Bergman | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 1:41:10 | +15:24 | |
17 | 9 | Anton Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:41:41 | +15:55 | |
18 | 16 | Sampo Hyppölä | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 1:43:25 | +17:39 | |
19 | 5 | Kalle Häkkinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:50:07 | +24:21 | |
20 | 3 | Seppo Järvinen | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 1:53:20 | +27:34 | |
21 | 4 | Samuli Huusko | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 1:56:12 | +30:26 | |
21 | Aleksi Karppinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 12, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 62 | Teemu Rantala | IF Femman | FIN | 1:07:54 | ||
2 | 57 | Jari Määttä | Kemijärven Urheilijat | FIN | 1:08:11 | +17 | |
3 | 59 | Tero Myllymäki | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 1:08:37 | +43 | |
4 | 61 | Janne Virkki | Haapamäen Urheilijat | FIN | 1:08:44 | +50 | |
5 | 58 | Pyry Kettunen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 1:12:14 | +4:20 | |
6 | 52 | Harri Pitkänen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 1:15:01 | +7:07 | |
7 | 56 | Saku Asikainen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:18:36 | +10:42 | |
8 | 60 | Pasi Asikainen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 1:25:59 | +18:05 | |
9 | 55 | Jouni Koljonen | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 1:26:22 | +18:28 | |
10 | 53 | Tomi Seppä | Himangan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:28:14 | +20:20 | |
11 | 54 | Sören Jansson | IK Falken | FIN | 1:30:18 | +22:24 | |
12 | 51 | Kim Harlamow | Himangan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:37:16 | +29:22 |
(Startad 11, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 75 | Teemu Köngäs | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 55:34 | ||
2 | 76 | Mika Häkkinen | Hiiltomiehet | FIN | 57:20 | +1:46 | |
3 | 74 | Ilkka Nurminen | Hiiltomiehet | FIN | 1:01:41 | +6:07 | |
4 | 66 | Jouni Mäkäräinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:02:59 | +7:25 | |
5 | 73 | Petri Moisio | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 1:03:43 | +8:09 | |
6 | 72 | Tommi Peltonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:06:20 | +10:46 | |
7 | 71 | Marko Vapa | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 1:08:45 | +13:11 | |
8 | 64 | Jari Hannuksela | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 1:13:46 | +18:12 | |
9 | 65 | Tuomas Hyyppä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:15:25 | +19:51 | |
10 | 69 | Jyri Myllymäki | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 1:20:28 | +24:54 | |
11 | 68 | Timo Ikola | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 1:38:08 | +42:34 |
(Startad 12, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 90 | Raino Pesu | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 52:12 | ||
2 | 89 | Antti Virtanen | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 56:18 | +4:06 | |
3 | 87 | Ilpo Viippola | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 56:19 | +4:07 | |
4 | 88 | Kai Ojala | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 59:23 | +7:11 | |
5 | 85 | Vesa Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 59:53 | +7:41 | |
83 | Jari Heiskanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 1:04:03 | +11:51 | ||
86 | Mikael Salo | OK Trian | FIN | 1:05:06 | +12:54 | ||
8 | 84 | Tomi Hankaniemi | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 1:07:08 | +14:56 | |
9 | 78 | Tommi Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:07:17 | +15:05 | |
10 | 81 | Jarmo Nivala | Ylivieskan Kuula | FIN | 1:10:08 | +17:56 | |
11 | 82 | Jyrki Tuokko | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:13:15 | +21:03 | |
12 | 79 | Robert Lillhonga | Gamlakarleby IF | FIN | 1:16:50 | +24:38 |
(Startad 19, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
110 | Seppo Mäkinen | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 48:26 | |||
2 | 112 | Vesa Tielinen | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 49:56 | +1:30 | |
3 | 106 | Olli Savikko | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 52:09 | +3:43 | |
4 | 111 | Petri Kotro | Kaakon Rasti | FIN | 53:12 | +4:46 | |
5 | 103 | Kimmo Määttä | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 53:14 | +4:48 | |
6 | 105 | Juha Similä | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 54:12 | +5:46 | |
7 | 109 | Jyrki Tuomala | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 54:39 | +6:13 | |
8 | 92 | Juha Koskinen | Haapamäen Urheilijat | FIN | 55:10 | +6:44 | |
9 | 102 | Ari Heinola | Kaakon Rasti | FIN | 56:52 | +8:26 | |
10 | 101 | Juha Kiljunen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 59:26 | +11:00 | |
11 | 98 | Tuomo Marttinen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 1:00:39 | +12:13 | |
12 | 107 | Kimmo Gynther | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:00:54 | +12:28 | |
13 | 96 | Keijo Vaara | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 1:01:19 | +12:53 | |
14 | 100 | Matti Autio | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:02:12 | +13:46 | |
15 | 104 | Pekka Juvakka | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:03:59 | +15:33 | |
16 | 97 | Hannu Heinilä | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:05:58 | +17:32 | |
17 | 94 | Hannu Tiainen | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:07:18 | +18:52 | |
18 | 95 | Eero Koskivirta | Kaakon Rasti | FIN | 1:08:31 | +20:05 | |
19 | 99 | Antti Lassila | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 1:11:34 | +23:08 |
(Startad 19, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 131 | Hannu Heiskanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 46:02 | ||
2 | 133 | Asko Sippola | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 48:08 | +2:06 | |
3 | 132 | Pasi Martikainen | Haapamäen Urheilijat | FIN | 48:26 | +2:24 | |
4 | 116 | Jari Maunuksela | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 50:08 | +4:06 | |
5 | 115 | Eero Haapasalmi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 50:51 | +4:49 | |
6 | 129 | Timo Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 50:53 | +4:51 | |
7 | 122 | Thomas Nyholm | OK Trian | FIN | 52:01 | +5:59 | |
8 | 127 | Pertti Ovaska | Epilän Esa | FIN | 52:08 | +6:06 | |
9 | 123 | Jyrki Ruutala | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 52:17 | +6:15 | |
10 | 130 | Arto Vilppola | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 52:19 | +6:17 | |
11 | 120 | Rolf Helander | Ylivieskan Kuula | FIN | 52:35 | +6:33 | |
12 | 119 | Glenn Höstman | Malax IF | FIN | 54:06 | +8:04 | |
13 | 128 | Juha Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:21 | +8:19 | |
14 | 125 | Ismo Paukku | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 55:33 | +9:31 | |
15 | 121 | Ari Enroth | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 56:42 | +10:40 | |
16 | 114 | Esko Jussila | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 56:53 | +10:51 | |
17 | 124 | Reima Piispanen | Haapaveden Urheilijat | FIN | 58:11 | +12:09 | |
18 | 117 | Tapani Heikkuri | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 1:10:49 | +24:47 | |
126 | Markku Hämäläinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | disk |
(Startad 19, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 154 | Heikki Peltonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 45:01 | ||
2 | 153 | Esko Udd | SOC Asikkala | FIN | 48:54 | +3:53 | |
3 | 143 | Keijo Kattelus | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 51:40 | +6:39 | |
4 | 152 | Jorma Varkila | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 52:00 | +6:59 | |
149 | Bengt Tunis | IF Femman | FIN | 52:20 | +7:19 | ||
6 | 147 | Teuvo Tiilikainen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:38 | +7:37 | |
7 | 145 | Juha Tolonen | Hankasalmen Hanka | FIN | 53:55 | +8:54 | |
8 | 151 | Pekka Pulkkinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 55:03 | +10:02 | |
9 | 148 | Reima Liikkanen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 55:08 | +10:07 | |
10 | 144 | Jarmo Vainio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:45 | +11:44 | |
11 | 140 | Eero Ruokamo | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 58:09 | +13:08 | |
12 | 146 | Kalevi Kivipelto | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 59:19 | +14:18 | |
13 | 142 | Timo Halla-Aho | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 59:34 | +14:33 | |
14 | 141 | Hannu Väätäinen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 1:02:31 | +17:30 | |
15 | 137 | Esko Turunen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 1:08:16 | +23:15 | |
16 | 139 | Juha Karhunen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:08:33 | +23:32 | |
17 | 138 | Martti Leppälä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:09:28 | +24:27 | |
18 | 135 | Keijo Talja | OK77 | FIN | 1:27:55 | +42:54 | |
136 | Mauno Taanila | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | disk |
(Startad 23, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 181 | Seppo Ollikainen | Juvan Urheilijat | FIN | 44:17 | ||
2 | 179 | Heikki Saarinen | SOC Asikkala | FIN | 45:45 | +1:28 | |
3 | 173 | Taisto Kemppainen | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 46:03 | +1:46 | |
4 | 176 | Kauno Mourujärvi | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:13 | +3:56 | |
178 | Markku Pietikäinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 48:19 | +4:02 | ||
6 | 166 | Lassi Hirvikallio | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 49:06 | +4:49 | |
7 | 177 | Seppo Keltamäki | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 51:04 | +6:47 | |
8 | 174 | Eero Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:18 | +8:01 | |
9 | 171 | Unto Virkkula | Nivalan Urheilijat | FIN | 52:44 | +8:27 | |
10 | 172 | Jukka Urpalainen | Miehikkälän Vilkas | FIN | 54:07 | +9:50 | |
11 | 165 | Jussi Köykkä | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 54:38 | +10:21 | |
12 | 170 | Mauri Tolvanen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 55:21 | +11:04 | |
13 | 167 | Pauli Toropainen | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 56:55 | +12:38 | |
14 | 175 | Aulis Hahtola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 57:23 | +13:06 | |
15 | 161 | Håkan Rauma | OK Botnia | FIN | 59:15 | +14:58 | |
16 | 169 | Martti Köngäs | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 59:47 | +15:30 | |
17 | 168 | Raimo Haapalehto | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 1:00:07 | +15:50 | |
18 | 160 | Juhani Nippala | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 1:00:47 | +16:30 | |
19 | 163 | Tapani Pöllänen | SOC Asikkala | FIN | 1:03:54 | +19:37 | |
20 | 157 | Rolf-Erik Sundelin | Gamlakarleby IF | FIN | 1:08:01 | +23:44 | |
21 | 180 | Raimo Hyyryläinen | Juvan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:13:02 | +28:45 | |
22 | 162 | Raimo Antikainen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:14:27 | +30:10 | |
23 | 159 | Markku Nurminen | Suosmeren Salpa | FIN | 1:15:21 | +31:04 |
(Startad 30, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 213 | Jorma Hyyryläinen | Juvan Urheilijat | FIN | 45:06 | ||
2 | 214 | Risto Orpana | SOC Asikkala | FIN | 46:17 | +1:11 | |
212 | Tapani Kesti | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 49:19 | +4:13 | ||
4 | 207 | Eero Juola | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:29 | +4:23 | |
5 | 202 | Heikki Nurminen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 49:59 | +4:53 | |
6 | 211 | Mauno Hanhela | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 50:06 | +5:00 | |
7 | 209 | Pertti Ahtiainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 52:33 | +7:27 | |
8 | 210 | Leo Jokinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:36 | +7:30 | |
9 | 206 | Lauri Mustonen | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 55:38 | +10:32 | |
10 | 196 | Sulo Jakovlev | Pieksämäen Veikot | FIN | 55:55 | +10:49 | |
11 | 200 | Seppo Karjalainen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 58:32 | +13:26 | |
12 | 183 | Risto Haapala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 58:37 | +13:31 | |
13 | 208 | Mauno Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 59:03 | +13:57 | |
14 | 201 | Seppo Määttä | Kemijärven Urheilijat | FIN | 59:20 | +14:14 | |
15 | 189 | Måns Åkerblom | Gamlakarleby IF | FIN | 59:27 | +14:21 | |
16 | 199 | Kimmo Kettunen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 59:35 | +14:29 | |
17 | 192 | Oiva Kaasalainen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 1:01:06 | +16:00 | |
18 | 195 | Viljo Kajava | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:01:09 | +16:03 | |
19 | 188 | Seppo Tammela | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:02:06 | +17:00 | |
20 | 204 | Vesa Herttuainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:02:18 | +17:12 | |
21 | 185 | Stig Sundqvist | OK Botnia | FIN | 1:04:05 | +18:59 | |
194 | Antti Niittymäki | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 1:04:09 | +19:03 | ||
23 | 191 | Olli Mäkipää | MS Parma | FIN | 1:04:22 | +19:16 | |
24 | 198 | Paavo Rönkkö | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:05:51 | +20:45 | |
25 | 184 | Matti Niemi | RAPSU | FIN | 1:05:56 | +20:50 | |
26 | 197 | Jorma Oja | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:09:08 | +24:02 | |
27 | 187 | Jouko Torvikoski | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 1:09:53 | +24:47 | |
28 | 203 | Jussi Viitasaari | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:14:29 | +29:23 | |
29 | 193 | Taisto Voutilainen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 1:24:22 | +39:16 | |
30 | 186 | Reino Kukkohovi | Oulunsalon Vasama | FIN | 2:21:02 | +1:35:56 |
(Startad 20, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 235 | Marcus Ekström | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 40:57 | ||
2 | 231 | Veijo Tahvanainen | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 41:50 | +53 | |
3 | 233 | Jukka Luukko | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 41:57 | +1:00 | |
4 | 218 | Markku Salo | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 42:37 | +1:40 | |
5 | 234 | Jorma Veijovaara | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 42:52 | +1:55 | |
6 | 227 | Kalle Männikkö | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 43:54 | +2:57 | |
7 | 232 | Unto Kanerva | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 44:14 | +3:17 | |
8 | 226 | Arto Maronen | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 44:19 | +3:22 | |
9 | 230 | Mauri Suorajärvi | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 44:48 | +3:51 | |
10 | 236 | Matti Lind | Kiimingin Urheilijat | FIN | 44:52 | +3:55 | |
11 | 224 | Tarmo Salmi | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 45:31 | +4:34 | |
12 | 228 | Reijo Oja | Nivalan Urheilijat | FIN | 45:41 | +4:44 | |
13 | 225 | Matti Keskinen | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:20 | +5:23 | |
14 | 229 | Jaakko Alalahti | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 47:50 | +6:53 | |
15 | 221 | Heimo Pelkonen | Kiimingin Urheilijat | FIN | 51:55 | +10:58 | |
16 | 223 | Tauno Tolmunen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 52:28 | +11:31 | |
17 | 216 | Olavi Erkkilä | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 54:33 | +13:36 | |
18 | 222 | Toivo Pelkonen | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 56:06 | +15:09 | |
19 | 220 | Vesa Jokela | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 58:06 | +17:09 | |
20 | 217 | Esko Takkinen | Kiimingin Urheilijat | FIN | 1:16:33 | +35:36 |
(Startad 6, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 240 | Erkki Alakuijala | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 30:15 | ||
2 | 239 | Paavo Moisio | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 31:47 | +1:32 | |
3 | 241 | Veikko Suutari | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 32:29 | +2:14 | |
4 | 237 | Valto Puustinen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 34:13 | +3:58 | |
5 | 242 | Toivo Ryyppö | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 34:58 | +4:43 | |
6 | 238 | Tapani Häkkinen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 36:16 | +6:01 |
(Startad 2, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 244 | Kyösti Jäppinen | Iisu | FIN | 32:06 | ||
2 | 245 | Eelis Hautala | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 35:53 | +3:47 |
(Startad 17, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 363 | Eevert Toivonen | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | FIN | 1:01:24 | ||
2 | 361 | Tommi Härkönen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:05:27 | +4:03 | |
3 | 356 | Joona Huila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:06:26 | +5:02 | |
4 | 360 | Miska Tervala | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:08:49 | +7:25 | |
5 | 353 | Teemu Kaksonen | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 1:15:22 | +13:58 | |
6 | 352 | Miika Husu | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 1:16:27 | +15:03 | |
7 | 342 | Eero Lapila | MS Parma | FIN | 1:18:28 | +17:04 | |
8 | 343 | Tuomas Oikarinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:18:48 | +17:24 | |
9 | 344 | Rasmus Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 1:19:37 | +18:13 | |
10 | 349 | Atte Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:19:59 | +18:35 | |
11 | 351 | Viljo Oripelto | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 1:23:30 | +22:06 | |
12 | 346 | Riku Koirikivi | RasTiimi | FIN | 1:23:59 | +22:35 | |
13 | 341 | Juho Tuominen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:27:58 | +26:34 | |
350 | Juho Määttä | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:27:58 | +26:34 | ||
15 | 355 | Eemeli Kiljunen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:31:32 | +30:08 | |
16 | 347 | Juho Mäki | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:34:21 | +32:57 | |
17 | 345 | Leander Lillhonga | Gamlakarleby IF | FIN | 1:48:52 | +47:28 |
(Startad 21, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 386 | Väinö Kotro | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:18 | ||
2 | 383 | Samuli Peltola | Haapamäen Urheilijat | FIN | 49:40 | +22 | |
3 | 382 | Tomi Nykänen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 52:20 | +3:02 | |
4 | 384 | Matias Maijala | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 52:52 | +3:34 | |
5 | 379 | Ville Mannonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 53:09 | +3:51 | |
6 | 385 | Tatu Heiskanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 55:25 | +6:07 | |
7 | 380 | Ilmari Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 55:54 | +6:36 | |
8 | 372 | Väinö Venetjoki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:36 | +8:18 | |
9 | 377 | Eljas Talja | OK77 | FIN | 59:07 | +9:49 | |
371 | Ilari Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 59:10 | +9:52 | ||
11 | 366 | Vesa Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 59:36 | +10:18 | |
12 | 365 | Mickel Forsell | OK Botnia | FIN | 59:57 | +10:39 | |
13 | 378 | Atte Ikola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:00:29 | +11:11 | |
14 | 375 | Paavo Heinonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:01:16 | +11:58 | |
15 | 381 | Antti-Jussi Oksa | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | FIN | 1:03:05 | +13:47 | |
16 | 376 | Vilhelm Toivonen | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | FIN | 1:04:32 | +15:14 | |
17 | 367 | Oskari Arvela | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:04:37 | +15:19 | |
18 | 374 | Aatu Hirvikallio | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 1:07:41 | +18:23 | |
19 | 369 | Eemil Lehtoranta | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:13:08 | +23:50 | |
20 | 368 | Kevin Lillhonga | Gamlakarleby IF | FIN | 1:26:15 | +36:57 | |
21 | 370 | Oskari Lepistö | MS Parma | FIN | 1:28:16 | +38:58 |
(Startad 10, Bröt 2, Diskad 0)
1 | 397 | Niklas Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 46:18 | ||
2 | 396 | Severi Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 48:49 | +2:31 | |
3 | 393 | Seeti Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 48:55 | +2:37 | |
4 | 394 | Wille Laitamäki | MS Parma | FIN | 49:57 | +3:39 | |
5 | 389 | Alex Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 50:10 | +3:52 | |
6 | 392 | Vili Olkkonen | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | FIN | 53:52 | +7:34 | |
7 | 388 | Oskari Aumo | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 59:22 | +13:04 | |
391 | Emil Jansson | IK Falken | FIN | 59:57 | +13:39 | ||
390 | von Waldemar Frenckell | OK77 | FIN | bröt | |||
395 | Aabel Lehtoranta | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 10, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 43 | Johanna Niittymäki | Koovee | FIN | 1:02:23 | ||
41 | Mervi Pesu | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:03:09 | +46 | ||
3 | 44 | Sonja Mörsky | Haapamäen Urheilijat | FIN | 1:04:10 | +1:47 | |
4 | 42 | Sanna Pusa | Haapamäen Urheilijat | FIN | 1:06:19 | +3:56 | |
5 | 40 | Mari Puhakka-Asikainen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:08:51 | +6:28 | |
6 | 38 | Suvi Oikarinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:11:10 | +8:47 | |
7 | 31 | Kaisa Lylynperä | Koovee | FIN | 1:12:36 | +10:13 | |
8 | 37 | Anni Honkimaa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:14:16 | +11:53 | |
9 | 36 | Essi Lotvonen | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 1:18:57 | +16:34 | |
10 | 32 | Reetta Hämäläinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:34:23 | +32:00 |
(Startad 7, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 252 | Kaisa Laitinen | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 51:47 | ||
2 | 251 | Mari Koivunen | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 54:22 | +2:35 | |
3 | 250 | Maria Laitinen | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 54:44 | +2:57 | |
246 | Niina Jaako | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 59:27 | +7:40 | ||
5 | 249 | Marja Rantanen | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 1:00:19 | +8:32 | |
6 | 248 | Marie Fred | IF Femman | FIN | 1:03:46 | +11:59 | |
7 | 247 | Virpi Komulainen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 1:08:56 | +17:09 |
(Startad 6, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 258 | Annika Vaara | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 47:23 | ||
2 | 257 | Satu Paalanen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 1:04:56 | +17:33 | |
3 | 253 | Satu Turtinen | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 1:08:39 | +21:16 | |
4 | 254 | Ulla-Maria Åstrand | OK Botnia | FIN | 1:10:17 | +22:54 | |
5 | 256 | Anne Mäki-Laurila | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 1:17:27 | +30:04 | |
6 | 255 | Katja Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:29:37 | +42:14 |
(Startad 8, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 267 | Sirra Toivonen | Epilän Esa | FIN | 55:20 | ||
2 | 261 | Eija Hannuksela | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 58:07 | +2:47 | |
3 | 266 | Virpi Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 58:18 | +2:58 | |
4 | 265 | Maarit Oikarinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:04:15 | +8:55 | |
5 | 260 | Anu Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 1:11:26 | +16:06 | |
6 | 264 | Ulla Nissinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:14:23 | +19:03 | |
7 | 263 | Henna Nurminen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:24:23 | +29:03 | |
8 | 262 | Sari Tupitsa | Rasti E4 | FIN | 1:30:29 | +35:09 |
(Startad 11, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 278 | Johanna Perkkalainen | Epilän Esa | FIN | 45:16 | ||
2 | 276 | Mirka Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 48:09 | +2:53 | |
3 | 277 | Arja Lotvonen | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 48:27 | +3:11 | |
4 | 274 | Aija Tilvis | RasTiimi | FIN | 49:19 | +4:03 | |
5 | 273 | Päivi Lassila | RasTiimi | FIN | 52:54 | +7:38 | |
6 | 275 | Tuija Katajamäki | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 53:50 | +8:34 | |
7 | 272 | Tuija Haapasalmi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 55:43 | +10:27 | |
8 | 271 | Marita Väärälä | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 58:43 | +13:27 | |
9 | 268 | Raili Hokajärvi | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 59:10 | +13:54 | |
10 | 269 | Marja Erkkilä | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 1:05:06 | +19:50 | |
11 | 270 | Lea Pirttilä | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:09:52 | +24:36 |
(Startad 9, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 287 | Kirsi Kihlström | Rasti E4 | FIN | 50:38 | ||
2 | 284 | Saija Laurila | Epilän Esa | FIN | 56:33 | +5:55 | |
3 | 280 | Tarja Kankaanpää | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 59:50 | +9:12 | |
4 | 286 | Pirjo Mulari | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 59:52 | +9:14 | |
5 | 283 | Maija Käkelä | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 1:02:33 | +11:55 | |
6 | 285 | Päivi Raatikainen | Rasti E4 | FIN | 1:02:57 | +12:19 | |
7 | 282 | Eija Piispanen | Haapaveden Urheilijat | FIN | 1:08:08 | +17:30 | |
8 | 279 | Sirpa Mahlanen-Peltola | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 1:10:10 | +19:32 | |
9 | 281 | Pirkko Ekdahl | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:12:49 | +22:11 |
(Startad 5, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 294 | Helena Soinila | Teuvan Rivakka | FIN | 45:19 | ||
291 | Mirja Mikkolainen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 48:54 | +3:35 | ||
3 | 293 | Sisko Anttila | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 54:04 | +8:45 | |
4 | 292 | Anne Määttä | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 58:23 | +13:04 | |
5 | 288 | Rauni Karstunen | Haapaveden Urheilijat | FIN | 1:28:48 | +43:29 |
(Startad 8, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 304 | Arja Nurminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 43:30 | ||
2 | 303 | Ritva Halme | Kiimingin Urheilijat | FIN | 43:42 | +12 | |
3 | 302 | Arja Pulkkinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 50:43 | +7:13 | |
4 | 301 | Bodil Fred | IF Femman | FIN | 52:32 | +9:02 | |
5 | 300 | Sirpa Tarkiainen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 54:56 | +11:26 | |
6 | 299 | Kaarina Köngäs | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 58:34 | +15:04 | |
7 | 296 | Riitta Niemi | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 1:04:13 | +20:43 | |
8 | 297 | Maria-Leena Törrö | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 1:14:41 | +31:11 |
(Startad 11, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 316 | Ritva Mikkonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 45:32 | ||
2 | 306 | Rauni Muikku | Navi | FIN | 48:19 | +2:47 | |
3 | 311 | Riitta Talka | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 50:40 | +5:08 | |
4 | 307 | Eila Palomäki | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 51:46 | +6:14 | |
5 | 313 | Leena Paatero | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 57:22 | +11:50 | |
6 | 312 | Anneli Vilppola | Iisu | FIN | 57:58 | +12:26 | |
7 | 315 | Mirja-Liisa Sulander | Navi | FIN | 58:46 | +13:14 | |
8 | 314 | Tuula Kaasalainen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 1:02:19 | +16:47 | |
9 | 310 | Seija Piiparinen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:04:09 | +18:37 | |
10 | 309 | Tuulikki Liuha | Navi | FIN | 1:25:23 | +39:51 | |
308 | Eeva Tanska | Espoon Suunta | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 3, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 318 | Marjatta Vauhkonen | Epilän Esa | FIN | 44:22 | ||
2 | 319 | Marja-Liisa Ruusunen | Epilän Esa | FIN | 48:06 | +3:44 | |
3 | 320 | Anna-Liisa Hankonen | Iisu | FIN | 50:13 | +5:51 |
(Startad 3, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 325 | Eila Pekkarinen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 37:54 | ||
2 | 323 | Kaarina Holopainen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 46:39 | +8:45 | |
3 | 322 | Leena Piskonen | Navi | FIN | 1:03:09 | +25:15 |
(Startad 13, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 414 | Liisa Nenonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 48:20 | ||
2 | 413 | Tuuli Suutari | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:53 | +1:33 | |
3 | 412 | Veera Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 50:35 | +2:15 | |
4 | 411 | Henna Pylvänäinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:31 | +3:11 | |
5 | 408 | Maiju Kovanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 53:19 | +4:59 | |
6 | 409 | Roosa Similä | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 54:10 | +5:50 | |
7 | 406 | Elisa Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 55:16 | +6:56 | |
8 | 407 | Satu Kauppinen | Haapamäen Urheilijat | FIN | 59:28 | +11:08 | |
9 | 410 | Satu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 59:59 | +11:39 | |
10 | 405 | Riikka Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:12:05 | +23:45 | |
11 | 402 | Susanna Pihlajamaa | Ylivieskan Kuula | FIN | 1:18:40 | +30:20 | |
12 | 401 | Riikka Pihlajamaa | Ylivieskan Kuula | FIN | 1:24:06 | +35:46 | |
13 | 403 | Anni Peltola | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 2:04:43 | +1:16:23 |
(Startad 11, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 424 | Anu Kovanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 48:15 | ||
2 | 428 | Sanni Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 48:59 | +44 | |
3 | 427 | Aino Rantala | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 52:03 | +3:48 | |
4 | 423 | Jenny Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 53:04 | +4:49 | |
5 | 416 | Johanna Isojärvi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 54:28 | +6:13 | |
6 | 425 | Heta Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:32 | +6:17 | |
7 | 422 | Tia-Maria Tikkanen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 58:35 | +10:20 | |
8 | 420 | Riikka Peltonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:03:26 | +15:11 | |
9 | 418 | Anna Ruokola | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 1:04:03 | +15:48 | |
10 | 419 | Anna Goman | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 1:05:26 | +17:11 | |
426 | Kaisa Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 10, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 438 | Kaarina Nurminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 38:20 | ||
2 | 440 | Maria Hoskari | Rastiketut | FIN | 39:06 | +46 | |
3 | 439 | Liisa Peltonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:26 | +2:06 | |
4 | 437 | Iida-Liisa Kuokka | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 42:06 | +3:46 | |
5 | 436 | Miina-Maria Tuomala | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 43:09 | +4:49 | |
6 | 435 | Tiina Niemi | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 46:48 | +8:28 | |
7 | 433 | Nina Kärnä | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 52:51 | +14:31 | |
8 | 432 | Aino Kangasaho | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:24 | +19:04 | |
9 | 431 | Inka Joensivu | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 58:50 | +20:30 | |
434 | Emmi Kiljunen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | bröt |