Resultat: 50 bästa
(Startad 34, Bröt 1, Diskad 3)
1 | 37 | Ville-Petteri Saarela | Keminmaan Urheilijat | FIN | 32:57 | ||
2 | 38 | Jyri Uusitalo | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 33:23 | +26 | |
3 | 33 | Janne Häkkinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 33:41 | +44 | |
4 | 32 | Tuomas Kotro | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 33:43 | +46 | |
5 | 26 | Juha Martikainen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 34:46 | +1:49 | |
6 | 28 | Santeri Aikio | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 34:47 | +1:50 | |
7 | 31 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Valkealan Kajo | FIN | 35:03 | +2:06 | |
8 | 35 | Misa Tuomala | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 36:00 | +3:03 | |
9 | 30 | Anssi Koirikivi | RasTiimi | FIN | 36:08 | +3:11 | |
10 | 19 | Teemu Köngäs | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 36:46 | +3:49 | |
11 | 14 | Miika Haataja | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 36:48 | +3:51 | |
12 | 25 | Antti Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 36:51 | +3:54 | |
13 | 24 | Teemu Tauriainen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 36:56 | +3:59 | |
14 | 7 | Risto Uusivirta | RasTiimi | FIN | 37:24 | +4:27 | |
15 | 20 | Peter Sundelin | IF Femman | FIN | 37:34 | +4:37 | |
16 | 10 | Raino Pesu | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 37:41 | +4:44 | |
17 | 18 | Tuomo Lahtinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 38:17 | +5:20 | |
18 | 15 | Ville Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 38:31 | +5:34 | |
19 | 23 | Santeri Schroderus | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 38:56 | +5:59 | |
20 | 6 | Toni Saari | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 39:31 | +6:34 | |
21 | 17 | Matti Linna | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 39:35 | +6:38 | |
22 | 22 | Staffan Tunis | IF Femman | FIN | 39:39 | +6:42 | |
23 | 11 | Aki Saari | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 40:35 | +7:38 | |
24 | 13 | Kalle Häkkinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 44:28 | +11:31 | |
25 | 16 | Markku Bergman | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 45:02 | +12:05 | |
26 | 3 | Antti Hakala | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 46:04 | +13:07 | |
27 | 12 | Niklas Wik | IK Falken | FIN | 49:20 | +16:23 | |
28 | 4 | Niko Latva | Suunta Jurva | FIN | 50:10 | +17:13 | |
29 | 1 | Lauri Laasanen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 51:04 | +18:07 | |
30 | 8 | Viljam Grahn | Närpes OK | FIN | 58:54 | +25:57 |
(Startad 23, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 77 | Salla Koskela | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 27:11 | ||
2 | 74 | Marjut Turunen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 28:09 | +58 | |
3 | 73 | Mirka Suutari | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:07 | +1:56 | |
4 | 75 | Sonja Mörsky | Haapamäen Urheilijat | FIN | 29:17 | +2:06 | |
5 | 59 | Mervi Pesu | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 29:27 | +2:16 | |
6 | 72 | Milka Reponen | Haapamäen Urheilijat | FIN | 29:54 | +2:43 | |
7 | 70 | Johanna Niittymäki | Koovee | FIN | 31:01 | +3:50 | |
8 | 71 | Sanna Pusa | Haapamäen Urheilijat | FIN | 31:59 | +4:48 | |
9 | 69 | Eeva-Liisa Hakala | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 32:59 | +5:48 | |
10 | 56 | Anni Honkimaa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 33:09 | +5:58 | |
11 | 66 | Suvi Oikarinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 33:35 | +6:24 | |
12 | 67 | Mari Puhakka-Asikainen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:26 | +7:15 | |
13 | 62 | Venla Tahvanainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 34:49 | +7:38 | |
14 | 55 | Säde Suutari | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:56 | +7:45 | |
15 | 68 | Noora Räisänen | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 36:10 | +8:59 | |
16 | 63 | Mira Räisänen | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 36:19 | +9:08 | |
17 | 54 | Terhi Heiskanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 39:55 | +12:44 | |
18 | 51 | Linda Ekonoja | OK Botnia | FIN | 40:56 | +13:45 | |
19 | 52 | Janette Mäki | Rasti 88 | FIN | 41:10 | +13:59 | |
20 | 53 | Julia Korhonen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 41:59 | +14:48 | |
21 | 65 | Sari Vääränen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:31 | +17:20 | |
22 | 60 | Lina Lindfors | IK Falken | FIN | 47:35 | +20:24 | |
23 | 50 | Minna Kuoppala | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 1:06:56 | +39:45 |
(Startad 12, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 91 | Pasi Asikainen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 29:55 | ||
2 | 85 | Timo Saarinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 31:33 | +1:38 | |
3 | 81 | Teemu Rantala | IF Femman | FIN | 31:57 | +2:02 | |
4 | 90 | Pyry Kettunen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 33:31 | +3:36 | |
5 | 92 | Janne Virkki | Haapamäen Urheilijat | FIN | 34:03 | +4:08 | |
6 | 89 | Saku Asikainen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 36:08 | +6:13 | |
7 | 83 | Harri Pitkänen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 36:48 | +6:53 | |
8 | 82 | Antti Ekonoja | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 37:34 | +7:39 | |
9 | 88 | Sören Jansson | IK Falken | FIN | 39:44 | +9:49 | |
10 | 84 | Timo Hongell | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:13 | +12:18 | |
11 | 86 | Jussi Jääoja | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 52:24 | +22:29 | |
12 | 80 | Kim Harlamow | Himangan Urheilijat | FIN | 54:42 | +24:47 |
(Startad 13, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 113 | Mika Häkkinen | Hiiltomiehet | FIN | 30:55 | ||
2 | 110 | Ilkka Nurminen | Hiiltomiehet | FIN | 31:36 | +41 | |
3 | 104 | Petri Saari | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 31:53 | +58 | |
4 | 111 | Marko Vapa | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 34:17 | +3:22 | |
5 | 109 | Tomi Ruutiainen | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 34:41 | +3:46 | |
6 | 101 | Petri Moisio | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 36:07 | +5:12 | |
7 | 103 | Jussi Partanen | Hiiltomiehet | FIN | 38:06 | +7:11 | |
8 | 108 | Harri Määttä | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 38:24 | +7:29 | |
9 | 105 | Jari Kalliokoski | Halsuan Toivo | FIN | 38:41 | +7:46 | |
10 | 107 | Thomas Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 40:26 | +9:31 | |
11 | 100 | Tuomas Hyyppä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:44 | +10:49 | |
12 | 102 | Mikko Vapa | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 49:16 | +18:21 |
(Startad 17, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 138 | Mika Tervala | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 26:25 | ||
2 | 122 | Pekka Varis | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 26:48 | +23 | |
3 | 137 | Tom Asklöf | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 28:26 | +2:01 | |
4 | 123 | Mikael Salo | OK Trian | FIN | 28:52 | +2:27 | |
5 | 136 | Kai Kamila | Suunta Jurva | FIN | 30:35 | +4:10 | |
6 | 132 | Jarmo Nivala | Ylivieskan Kuula | FIN | 33:04 | +6:39 | |
7 | 135 | Tomi Hankaniemi | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 33:33 | +7:08 | |
8 | 130 | Tuomo Laitinen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 35:25 | +9:00 | |
9 | 120 | Juha Ylihärsilä | Alahärmän Kisa | FIN | 36:27 | +10:02 | |
10 | 129 | Kari Kuokka | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 37:16 | +10:51 | |
11 | 133 | Jari Heiskanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 37:24 | +10:59 | |
12 | 126 | Jari Holm | Viitasaaren Suunta | FIN | 37:36 | +11:11 | |
13 | 127 | Robert Lillhonga | Gamlakarleby IF | FIN | 38:10 | +11:45 | |
14 | 131 | Tero Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 40:19 | +13:54 | |
14 | 125 | Tommi Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:19 | +13:54 | |
16 | 128 | Petri Hirvonen | Epilän Esa | FIN | 46:25 | +20:00 | |
17 | 121 | Carl Fey | Espoon Suunta | USA | 53:50 | +27:25 |
(Startad 16, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 148 | Vesa Tielinen | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 24:34 | ||
2 | 153 | Olli Savikko | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 25:15 | +41 | |
3 | 155 | Pekka Sorjonen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 26:17 | +1:43 | |
4 | 145 | Juha Koskinen | Haapamäen Urheilijat | FIN | 26:25 | +1:51 | |
5 | 154 | Juha Similä | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 26:39 | +2:05 | |
6 | 141 | Kimmo Gynther | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 27:38 | +3:04 | |
7 | 149 | Matti Autio | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 28:05 | +3:31 | |
8 | 150 | Hannu Tiainen | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:51 | +5:17 | |
9 | 151 | Antti Lassila | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 31:03 | +6:29 | |
10 | 140 | Tuomo Marttinen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 31:28 | +6:54 | |
11 | 144 | Juha Laasanen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 35:51 | +11:17 | |
12 | 142 | Mikael Ahlsved | OK Terjärv | FIN | 36:38 | +12:04 | |
13 | 146 | Torbjörn Wiklund | IK Falken | FIN | 41:21 | +16:47 | |
14 | 143 | Jukka Kinnari | Suunta Jurva | FIN | 44:13 | +19:39 | |
15 | 147 | Sakari Heikkinen | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | 45:05 | +20:31 |
(Startad 19, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 177 | Pasi Martikainen | Haapamäen Urheilijat | FIN | 25:19 | ||
2 | 166 | Jari Maunuksela | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 25:41 | +22 | |
3 | 178 | Hannu Heiskanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 25:59 | +40 | |
4 | 176 | Arto Vilppola | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 26:13 | +54 | |
5 | 179 | Asko Sippola | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 28:00 | +2:41 | |
6 | 164 | Mikael Bäck | IF Femman | FIN | 29:02 | +3:43 | |
7 | 170 | Jyrki Ruutala | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 29:06 | +3:47 | |
8 | 175 | Ari Martikainen | Haapamäen Urheilijat | FIN | 29:17 | +3:58 | |
9 | 171 | Markku Laine | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 29:31 | +4:12 | |
10 | 168 | Ari Enroth | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 29:52 | +4:33 | |
11 | 161 | Pertti Ovaska | Epilän Esa | FIN | 29:56 | +4:37 | |
12 | 174 | Juha Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:35 | +5:16 | |
13 | 172 | Seppo Kaiponen | Viitasaaren Suunta | FIN | 31:04 | +5:45 | |
14 | 162 | Juha Lerssi | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 32:19 | +7:00 | |
15 | 169 | Jari Mahlamäki | Teuvan Rivakka | FIN | 32:45 | +7:26 | |
16 | 173 | Ismo Paukku | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 35:17 | +9:58 | |
17 | 163 | Eero Palomäki | IF Femman | FIN | 42:31 | +17:12 | |
18 | 160 | Heikki Hakala | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 47:20 | +22:01 |
(Startad 22, Bröt 1, Diskad 1)
1 | 202 | Heikki Peltonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 27:09 | ||
2 | 201 | Esko Udd | SOC Asikkala | FIN | 27:22 | +13 | |
3 | 195 | Teuvo Tiilikainen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:32 | +1:23 | |
4 | 196 | Bengt Tunis | IF Femman | FIN | 28:36 | +1:27 | |
5 | 199 | Pekka Pulkkinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 28:38 | +1:29 | |
6 | 200 | Pekka Valkonen | Savon Suunta | FIN | 29:43 | +2:34 | |
7 | 197 | Reima Liikkanen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 30:11 | +3:02 | |
8 | 184 | Tauno Pajukangas | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 30:34 | +3:25 | |
9 | 194 | Juha Tolonen | Hankasalmen Hanka | FIN | 30:37 | +3:28 | |
10 | 192 | Henry Nyberg | OK Trian | FIN | 33:30 | +6:21 | |
11 | 193 | Hannu Väätäinen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 34:36 | +7:27 | |
12 | 181 | Esa Juura | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:33 | +10:24 | |
13 | 190 | Martti Leppälä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:18 | +11:09 | |
14 | 185 | Henrik Ena | IK Falken | FIN | 38:57 | +11:48 | |
15 | 186 | Markku Vesisenaho | Sievin Sisu | FIN | 39:11 | +12:02 | |
16 | 182 | Jarmo Vainio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:31 | +12:22 | |
17 | 189 | Mauno Taanila | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:23 | +13:14 | |
18 | 191 | Eero Ruokamo | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 40:41 | +13:32 | |
19 | 180 | Esa Saarela | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:56 | +13:47 | |
20 | 187 | Keijo Talja | OK77 | FIN | 43:54 | +16:45 |
(Startad 24, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 236 | Raimo Hyyryläinen | Juvan Urheilijat | FIN | 26:21 | ||
2 | 237 | Seppo Ollikainen | Juvan Urheilijat | FIN | 26:30 | +9 | |
3 | 230 | Heikki Saarinen | SOC Asikkala | FIN | 29:09 | +2:48 | |
4 | 232 | Eero Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:15 | +3:54 | |
5 | 231 | Taisto Kemppainen | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 30:26 | +4:05 | |
6 | 227 | Kauno Mourujärvi | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:19 | +4:58 | |
7 | 235 | Teuvo Lehtinen | SOC Asikkala | FIN | 31:26 | +5:05 | |
8 | 233 | Seppo Keltamäki | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 31:48 | +5:27 | |
9 | 214 | Lassi Hirvikallio | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 33:48 | +7:27 | |
10 | 234 | Markku Pietikäinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 34:29 | +8:08 | |
11 | 224 | Mauri Tolvanen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 35:12 | +8:51 | |
12 | 223 | Martti Köngäs | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 35:40 | +9:19 | |
13 | 226 | Ossi Lakkala | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:03 | +9:42 | |
14 | 228 | Aulis Hahtola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 36:17 | +9:56 | |
15 | 215 | Keijo Lakkinen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 37:38 | +11:17 | |
16 | 225 | Unto Virkkula | Nivalan Urheilijat | FIN | 38:07 | +11:46 | |
17 | 221 | Jussi Köykkä | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 41:19 | +14:58 | |
18 | 218 | Håkan Rauma | OK Botnia | FIN | 41:23 | +15:02 | |
19 | 210 | Juhani Nippala | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 42:21 | +16:00 | |
20 | 211 | Antti Pihlaja | OK Kristina | FIN | 42:35 | +16:14 | |
21 | 222 | Pauli Toropainen | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 48:20 | +21:59 | |
22 | 217 | Kauko Salonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 58:21 | +32:00 | |
23 | 213 | Markku Nurminen | Suosmeren Salpa | FIN | 1:20:00 | +53:39 |
(Startad 37, Bröt 0, Diskad 2)
1 | 276 | Jorma Hyyryläinen | Juvan Urheilijat | FIN | 22:23 | ||
2 | 275 | Mauno Hanhela | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 24:23 | +2:00 | |
3 | 272 | Tapani Kesti | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 25:33 | +3:10 | |
4 | 267 | Heikki Nurminen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 26:33 | +4:10 | |
5 | 273 | Leo Jokinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:20 | +4:57 | |
6 | 269 | Lauri Mustonen | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 27:38 | +5:15 | |
7 | 271 | Pertti Ahtiainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 28:02 | +5:39 | |
8 | 262 | Vesa Herttuainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:42 | +6:19 | |
9 | 270 | Eero Juola | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:35 | +7:12 | |
10 | 264 | Esko Taipalus | Rastiketut | FIN | 29:44 | +7:21 | |
11 | 274 | Risto Orpana | SOC Asikkala | FIN | 30:45 | +8:22 | |
12 | 265 | Kimmo Kettunen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 30:47 | +8:24 | |
13 | 247 | Viljo Kajava | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:30 | +9:07 | |
14 | 257 | Måns Åkerblom | Gamlakarleby IF | FIN | 33:02 | +10:39 | |
15 | 266 | Mauno Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:38 | +11:15 | |
16 | 258 | Oiva Kaasalainen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 33:45 | +11:22 | |
17 | 249 | Risto Haapala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:46 | +11:23 | |
18 | 256 | Seppo Tammela | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:22 | +12:59 | |
19 | 244 | Leo Koistinen | MS Parma | FIN | 37:28 | +15:05 | |
20 | 241 | Jorma Kemppi | Navi | FIN | 37:32 | +15:09 | |
21 | 255 | Sven-Olof Backman | IK Falken | FIN | 37:44 | +15:21 | |
22 | 243 | Paavo Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 38:01 | +15:38 | |
23 | 248 | Stig Sundqvist | OK Botnia | FIN | 38:43 | +16:20 | |
24 | 253 | Heikki Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 39:28 | +17:05 | |
25 | 254 | Kalevi Tapaninaho | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 39:44 | +17:21 | |
26 | 242 | Heikki Järvenpää | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 39:46 | +17:23 | |
27 | 277 | Paavo Inkinen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 40:50 | +18:27 | |
28 | 250 | Jouko Torvikoski | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 41:05 | +18:42 | |
29 | 261 | Paavo Rönkkö | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 41:06 | +18:43 | |
30 | 259 | Taisto Voutilainen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 42:42 | +20:19 | |
31 | 240 | Eino Hakala | Rastiketut | FIN | 44:18 | +21:55 | |
32 | 260 | Mikko Saarinen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 44:42 | +22:19 | |
33 | 246 | Erkki Niskanen | Sievin Sisu | FIN | 50:48 | +28:25 | |
34 | 251 | Reino Kukkohovi | Oulunsalon Vasama | FIN | 55:44 | +33:21 | |
35 | 252 | Markku Leinonen | Rastiketut | FIN | 1:01:53 | +39:30 |
(Startad 21, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 300 | Jukka Luukko | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 26:34 | ||
2 | 298 | Veijo Tahvanainen | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 27:15 | +41 | |
3 | 301 | Jorma Veijovaara | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 29:52 | +3:18 | |
4 | 302 | Marcus Ekström | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 30:33 | +3:59 | |
5 | 297 | Esko Linna | Nivalan Urheilijat | FIN | 33:59 | +7:25 | |
6 | 291 | Tarmo Salmi | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 34:16 | +7:42 | |
7 | 287 | Vesa Jokela | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:17 | +8:43 | |
8 | 294 | Kalle Männikkö | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 36:00 | +9:26 | |
9 | 289 | Toivo Pelkonen | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 36:31 | +9:57 | |
10 | 299 | Mauri Suorajärvi | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 36:44 | +10:10 | |
11 | 295 | Reijo Oja | Nivalan Urheilijat | FIN | 36:46 | +10:12 | |
12 | 280 | Karl-Erik Åberg | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 38:20 | +11:46 | |
12 | 288 | Mauno Nieminen | Viitasaaren Suunta | FIN | 38:20 | +11:46 | |
14 | 296 | Jaakko Alalahti | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 38:34 | +12:00 | |
15 | 290 | Matti Keskinen | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:13 | +12:39 | |
16 | 285 | Tapani Laine | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:27 | +12:53 | |
17 | 282 | Olavi Erkkilä | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 39:42 | +13:08 | |
18 | 303 | Matti Lind | Kiimingin Urheilijat | FIN | 44:46 | +18:12 | |
19 | 283 | Markku Salo | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 47:12 | +20:38 | |
20 | 284 | Reino Österberg | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 51:23 | +24:49 | |
21 | 286 | Heikki Sulander | Epilän Esa | FIN | 58:45 | +32:11 |
(Startad 8, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 316 | Veikko Suutari | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 23:52 | ||
2 | 314 | Paavo Moisio | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 25:12 | +1:20 | |
3 | 317 | Toivo Ryyppö | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 25:43 | +1:51 | |
4 | 311 | Mikko Houni | Epilän Esa | FIN | 27:57 | +4:05 | |
5 | 315 | Tapani Häkkinen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 32:21 | +8:29 | |
6 | 313 | Antti Myllymäki | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:25 | +12:33 | |
7 | 310 | Antti Hietaharju | Ähtärin Urheilijat | FIN | 38:11 | +14:19 | |
8 | 312 | Risto Joonas | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 38:32 | +14:40 |
(Startad 4, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 323 | Eelis Hautala | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 37:07 | ||
2 | 324 | Kyösti Jäppinen | Iisu | FIN | 38:51 | +1:44 | |
3 | 320 | Pertti Laurila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 43:14 | +6:07 |
(Startad 20, Bröt 1, Diskad 1)
1 | 354 | Elmeri Toivanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:24 | ||
2 | 351 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 28:25 | +1:01 | |
3 | 350 | Joona Huila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 30:53 | +3:29 | |
4 | 352 | Aapo Viippola | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 31:21 | +3:57 | |
5 | 349 | Tomi Kanniainen | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 31:49 | +4:25 | |
6 | 332 | Aleksi Hellman | MS Parma | FIN | 32:41 | +5:17 | |
7 | 348 | Roope Ruuhiala | Hiisirasti | FIN | 33:40 | +6:16 | |
8 | 336 | Vili Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 33:46 | +6:22 | |
9 | 334 | Atte Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 35:03 | +7:39 | |
10 | 342 | Viljo Oripelto | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 35:08 | +7:44 | |
11 | 340 | Jesper Lindahl | OK Trian | FIN | 35:33 | +8:09 | |
12 | 346 | Hannes Stubb | IK Falken | FIN | 36:50 | +9:26 | |
13 | 345 | Riku Koirikivi | RasTiimi | FIN | 37:44 | +10:20 | |
14 | 341 | Mikko Pajukangas | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 40:45 | +13:21 | |
15 | 338 | Juho Tuominen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 45:43 | +18:19 | |
16 | 333 | Juho Mäki | Rasti 88 | FIN | 46:24 | +19:00 | |
17 | 331 | Leander Lillhonga | Gamlakarleby IF | FIN | 49:24 | +22:00 | |
18 | 337 | Mikko Lähdesmäki | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 52:15 | +24:51 |
(Startad 22, Bröt 1, Diskad 1)
1 | 380 | Tomi Nykänen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 26:04 | ||
2 | 381 | Tatu Heiskanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 26:23 | +19 | |
3 | 368 | Samuli Peltola | Haapamäen Urheilijat | FIN | 27:43 | +1:39 | |
4 | 371 | Oskari Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 28:53 | +2:49 | |
5 | 365 | Oscar Stenbacka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:04 | +3:00 | |
6 | 376 | Vilhelm Toivonen | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | FIN | 30:03 | +3:59 | |
7 | 367 | Oskari Arvela | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 30:06 | +4:02 | |
8 | 363 | Ilari Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 30:35 | +4:31 | |
9 | 361 | Vesa Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 30:44 | +4:40 | |
10 | 375 | Eljas Talja | OK77 | FIN | 30:57 | +4:53 | |
11 | 374 | Juho Hiltunen | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 30:58 | +4:54 | |
12 | 378 | Ilmari Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 31:06 | +5:02 | |
13 | 379 | Antti-Jussi Oksa | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | FIN | 32:18 | +6:14 | |
14 | 372 | Aatu Hirvikallio | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 32:47 | +6:43 | |
15 | 360 | Mickel Forsell | OK Botnia | FIN | 34:25 | +8:21 | |
16 | 370 | Hannes Kullman | IK Falken | FIN | 35:55 | +9:51 | |
17 | 377 | Atte Ikola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:44 | +11:40 | |
18 | 366 | Joel Schüle | Koovee | FIN | 42:02 | +15:58 | |
19 | 362 | Matti Laasanen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 42:54 | +16:50 | |
20 | 369 | Kevin Lillhonga | Gamlakarleby IF | FIN | 58:19 | +32:15 |
(Startad 13, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 401 | Severi Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 25:18 | ||
2 | 402 | Niklas Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 26:03 | +45 | |
3 | 400 | Jussi Rantala | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 27:06 | +1:48 | |
4 | 391 | Alex Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 28:55 | +3:37 | |
5 | 390 | Seeti Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 29:36 | +4:18 | |
6 | 395 | Gustav Forsell | OK Botnia | FIN | 30:43 | +5:25 | |
7 | 392 | Oskari Aumo | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 31:26 | +6:08 | |
8 | 394 | Wille Laitamäki | MS Parma | FIN | 31:52 | +6:34 | |
9 | 399 | Erno-Kalle Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 34:26 | +9:08 | |
10 | 398 | Emil Jansson | IK Falken | FIN | 36:04 | +10:46 | |
11 | 397 | Pietu Tiainen | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:05 | +12:47 | |
12 | 396 | Valtteri Aikio | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 39:00 | +13:42 | |
13 | 393 | Oliver Schüle | Koovee | FIN | 45:34 | +20:16 |
(Startad 9, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 418 | Mari Koivunen | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 26:42 | ||
2 | 417 | Kaisa Laitinen | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 26:57 | +15 | |
3 | 414 | Niina Jaako | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 29:17 | +2:35 | |
4 | 412 | Aino Tolkkinen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 30:44 | +4:02 | |
5 | 413 | Virpi Komulainen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 31:43 | +5:01 | |
6 | 415 | Marie Fred | IF Femman | FIN | 33:22 | +6:40 | |
7 | 416 | Maria Laitinen | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 34:34 | +7:52 | |
8 | 410 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | OK Botnia | FIN | 43:43 | +17:01 | |
9 | 411 | Natalia Fey | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 45:48 | +19:06 |
(Startad 7, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 426 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 27:35 | ||
2 | 420 | Sanna Palomäki | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 29:46 | +2:11 | |
3 | 425 | Satu Paalanen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 32:24 | +4:49 | |
4 | 423 | Yvonne Backman | IK Falken | FIN | 37:41 | +10:06 | |
5 | 421 | Ulla-Maria Åstrand | OK Botnia | FIN | 41:14 | +13:39 | |
6 | 424 | Ulla Salminen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 42:08 | +14:33 | |
7 | 422 | Katja Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 52:29 | +24:54 |
(Startad 10, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 440 | Sirra Toivonen | Epilän Esa | FIN | 29:13 | ||
2 | 439 | Ulla Silventoinen | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 31:28 | +2:15 | |
3 | 437 | Riitta Mattila | RasTiimi | FIN | 32:33 | +3:20 | |
4 | 438 | Maarit Oikarinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 33:16 | +4:03 | |
5 | 431 | Jonna Halttunen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 33:42 | +4:29 | |
6 | 436 | Mirka Haataja | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 35:38 | +6:25 | |
7 | 430 | Ulla Nissinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 36:13 | +7:00 | |
8 | 432 | Ingela Wärnman | IK Falken | FIN | 43:39 | +14:26 | |
9 | 435 | Henna Nurminen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:01 | +16:48 | |
10 | 433 | Eija Blomqvist | IF Femman | FIN | 50:19 | +21:06 |
(Startad 7, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 454 | Johanna Perkkalainen | Epilän Esa | FIN | 29:23 | ||
2 | 455 | Aija Tilvis | RasTiimi | FIN | 30:43 | +1:20 | |
3 | 453 | Päivi Lassila | RasTiimi | FIN | 34:05 | +4:42 | |
4 | 456 | Tuija Katajamäki | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 40:02 | +10:39 | |
5 | 452 | Heidi Korpela-Kamila | Suunta Jurva | FIN | 41:16 | +11:53 | |
6 | 450 | Marja Erkkilä | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 45:42 | +16:19 | |
7 | 451 | Lea Pirttilä | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 48:44 | +19:21 |
(Startad 10, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 470 | Kirsi Kihlström | Rasti E4 | FIN | 32:53 | ||
2 | 461 | Leena Turtiainen | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 34:58 | +2:05 | |
3 | 465 | Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 38:48 | +5:55 | |
4 | 464 | Pirkko Ekdahl | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:06 | +6:13 | |
5 | 469 | Päivi Raatikainen | Rasti E4 | FIN | 39:36 | +6:43 | |
6 | 462 | Tarja Kankaanpää | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 40:34 | +7:41 | |
7 | 467 | Päivi Ojajärvi | Rastiketut | FIN | 40:40 | +7:47 | |
8 | 468 | Saija Laurila | Epilän Esa | FIN | 41:35 | +8:42 | |
9 | 463 | Päivi Hautala | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 49:58 | +17:05 | |
10 | 460 | Sirpa Mahlanen-Peltola | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 55:55 | +23:02 |
(Startad 8, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 488 | Helena Soinila | Teuvan Rivakka | FIN | 24:26 | ||
2 | 483 | Raili Liimatainen | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 26:38 | +2:12 | |
3 | 485 | Sisko Anttila | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 27:00 | +2:34 | |
4 | 482 | Berit Tunis | IF Femman | FIN | 35:11 | +10:45 | |
5 | 480 | Maarit Juura | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:51 | +14:25 | |
6 | 487 | Aulikki Korpio | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 42:04 | +17:38 | |
7 | 484 | Seija Sauru | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 43:00 | +18:34 | |
8 | 481 | Rauni Karstunen | Haapaveden Urheilijat | FIN | 50:57 | +26:31 |
(Startad 10, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 500 | Arja Nurminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 24:21 | ||
2 | 490 | Marja-Liisa Salonen | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 28:14 | +3:53 | |
3 | 499 | Arja Pulkkinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 28:29 | +4:08 | |
4 | 498 | Ritva Halme | Kiimingin Urheilijat | FIN | 30:29 | +6:08 | |
5 | 496 | Bodil Fred | IF Femman | FIN | 30:48 | +6:27 | |
6 | 497 | Marja Suomalainen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 32:48 | +8:27 | |
7 | 495 | Sirpa Tarkiainen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 37:12 | +12:51 | |
8 | 494 | Kaarina Köngäs | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 39:15 | +14:54 | |
9 | 493 | Maria-Leena Törrö | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 1:03:23 | +39:02 | |
10 | 492 | Gunilla Björklund | IK Falken | FIN | 1:06:08 | +41:47 |
(Startad 8, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 519 | Mirja-Liisa Sulander | Navi | FIN | 29:59 | ||
2 | 518 | Tuula Kaasalainen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 30:38 | +39 | |
2 | 520 | Ritva Mikkonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 30:38 | +39 | |
4 | 510 | Rauni Muikku | Navi | FIN | 35:08 | +5:09 | |
5 | 517 | Seija Piiparinen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 36:49 | +6:50 | |
6 | 512 | Ann-Mari Sandgren | Närpes OK | FIN | 39:34 | +9:35 | |
7 | 513 | Eila Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 41:55 | +11:56 | |
8 | 514 | Tuulikki Liuha | Navi | FIN | 53:35 | +23:36 |
(Startad 4, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 530 | Marja-Liisa Ruusunen | Epilän Esa | FIN | 23:04 | ||
2 | 533 | Pirkko Tahvanainen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 44:10 | +21:06 | |
3 | 531 | Anna-Liisa Hankonen | Iisu | FIN | 45:53 | +22:49 | |
4 | 532 | Marjatta Vauhkonen | Epilän Esa | FIN | 46:02 | +22:58 |
(Startad 3, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 541 | Eila Pekkarinen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 40:35 | ||
2 | 542 | Marjatta Vehmanen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 42:31 | +1:56 | |
3 | 540 | Leena Piskonen | Navi | FIN | 44:22 | +3:47 |
(Startad 13, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 576 | Liisa Nenonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 26:11 | ||
2 | 575 | Tuuli Suutari | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:24 | +13 | |
3 | 574 | Veera Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 26:41 | +30 | |
4 | 572 | Satu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:31 | +1:20 | |
5 | 571 | Roosa Similä | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 27:37 | +1:26 | |
6 | 573 | Henna Pylvänäinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:04 | +2:53 | |
7 | 569 | Anu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:07 | +2:56 | |
8 | 560 | Susanna Pihlajamaa | Ylivieskan Kuula | FIN | 39:09 | +12:58 | |
9 | 562 | Riikka Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 39:22 | +13:11 | |
10 | 566 | Loviisa Kalliokoski | Perhon Kiri | FIN | 39:42 | +13:31 | |
11 | 564 | Riikka Pihlajamaa | Ylivieskan Kuula | FIN | 46:15 | +20:04 | |
12 | 561 | Sanni Heikkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:20 | +20:09 |
(Startad 18, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 596 | Venla Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 28:18 | ||
2 | 595 | Aino Rantala | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 28:59 | +41 | |
3 | 594 | Kaisa Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 29:04 | +46 | |
4 | 590 | Siiri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 29:44 | +1:26 | |
5 | 597 | Siiri Saalo | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 29:47 | +1:29 | |
6 | 587 | Meiju Lehtinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:31 | +3:13 | |
7 | 583 | Jenny Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 32:43 | +4:25 | |
8 | 586 | Ennimaria Järventausta | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 33:16 | +4:58 | |
9 | 580 | Anna Ruokola | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 34:00 | +5:42 | |
10 | 592 | Tia-Maria Tikkanen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:42 | +6:24 | |
11 | 585 | Julia Hirvonen | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 35:19 | +7:01 | |
12 | 589 | Minerva Kamila | Suunta Jurva | FIN | 36:14 | +7:56 | |
13 | 593 | Anu Kovanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 39:14 | +10:56 | |
14 | 582 | Ida Melender | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 41:58 | +13:40 | |
15 | 581 | Jannica Lindahl | OK Trian | FIN | 42:23 | +14:05 | |
16 | 584 | Salla Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 47:12 | +18:54 | |
17 | 588 | Anu Saarinen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 52:10 | +23:52 |
(Startad 28, Bröt 0, Diskad 2)
1 | 627 | Maria Hoskari | Rastiketut | FIN | 24:36 | ||
2 | 626 | Liisa Peltonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:02 | +1:26 | |
3 | 620 | Sara Leppäsalmi | Haapamäen Urheilijat | FIN | 26:32 | +1:56 | |
4 | 622 | Iida-Liisa Kuokka | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 27:05 | +2:29 | |
5 | 624 | Kaarina Nurminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 27:42 | +3:06 | |
6 | 625 | Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 28:13 | +3:37 | |
7 | 610 | Iina Koskela | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 29:57 | +5:21 | |
8 | 611 | Vilma Pesu | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | FIN | 30:16 | +5:40 | |
9 | 603 | Sini Saarinen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 32:05 | +7:29 | |
10 | 621 | Venla Viippola | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 32:14 | +7:38 | |
11 | 618 | Helmi Ruutiainen | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 32:51 | +8:15 | |
12 | 617 | Pihla Häkkinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 33:06 | +8:30 | |
13 | 616 | Emmi Kiljunen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 33:07 | +8:31 | |
14 | 612 | Inka Joensivu | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 33:16 | +8:40 | |
15 | 607 | Saana Kuusinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:28 | +8:52 | |
16 | 619 | Miina-Maria Tuomala | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 33:32 | +8:56 | |
17 | 606 | Linnea Granlund | IF Minken | FIN | 34:10 | +9:34 | |
18 | 600 | Liina Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:57 | +14:21 | |
19 | 615 | Anni Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 39:39 | +15:03 | |
20 | 614 | Aino Kangasaho | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:42 | +15:06 | |
21 | 608 | Tiina Niemi | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 41:18 | +16:42 | |
22 | 604 | Venla Rannila | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 41:31 | +16:55 | |
23 | 609 | Rosa Myrskog | IK Kronan | FIN | 41:49 | +17:13 | |
24 | 605 | Milja Hyyppä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:33 | +23:57 | |
25 | 613 | Siiri Sorjonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 49:57 | +25:21 | |
26 | 601 | Eeva Peltola | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 52:18 | +27:42 |
(Startad 7, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 907 | Rauli Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 14:49 | ||
2 | 903 | Tuukka Tolkkinen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 16:42 | +1:53 | |
3 | 904 | Lasse Peltonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:17 | +2:28 | |
4 | 902 | Jesse Mäki | Rasti 88 | FIN | 22:56 | +8:07 | |
5 | 901 | Pietari Jussinmäki | Halsuan Toivo | FIN | 24:47 | +9:58 | |
6 | 906 | Jussi Hantula | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 33:02 | +18:13 | |
7 | 900 | Hugo Lindfors | IK Falken | FIN | 59:01 | +44:12 |
(Startad 6, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 922 | Mia Jansson | IK Falken | FIN | 17:45 | ||
2 | 920 | Liinu Tiainen | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:07 | +2:22 | |
3 | 926 | Anni Pitkänen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 29:16 | +11:31 | |
4 | 925 | Karolina Lindfors | IK Falken | FIN | 29:40 | +11:55 | |
5 | 924 | Marion Forsell | OK Botnia | FIN | 31:36 | +13:51 | |
6 | 927 | Liina Hyyppä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:45 | +18:00 |