Himos Trail 18.-19.8.2017

Enjoy kaikki

Startlista

57Jarkko UittoSaimaa Trail Runners13:15:00   10057ENM
151Ensio LakanenTerä13:15:00   10151ENM
152Mikko Rytkönen13:15:00   10152ENM
153Elmo IsosaariSärkijärven avantouimarit13:15:00   10153ENM
154Raimo LahtinenJämsän kisailijat13:15:00   10154ENM
155Lauri LakanenKoovee13:15:00   10155ENM
156Matti Lintunen13:15:00   10156ENM
157Martti JylhäHallin Pitkävöiset13:15:00   10157ENM
158Iiro SuppulaKuoreveden Kärki13:15:00   10158ENM
159Jarkko Rantanen13:15:00   10159ENM
160Jorma EkmanKollinmäen Hervottomat13:15:00   10160ENM
161Taneli HeinonenHölkkämäyrät13:15:00   10161ENM
162Ilkka SuppulaKuoreveden Kärki13:15:00   10162ENM
163Antero Järvinen13:15:00   10163ENM
164Tuomo Honkanen13:15:00   10164ENM
165Markku Rytkönen13:15:00   10165ENM
166Jari MyyryJämsän Retki-Veikot13:15:00   10166ENM
167Jukka HyppöläKansainväliset Koskelaiset13:15:00   10167ENM
168Maija TiitinenPSK Kupla ry13:15:00   10168ENN
169Minna Warwick13:15:00   10169ENN
170Tiina Roine13:15:00   10170ENN
171Tanja KuronenPihlajalinna13:15:00   10171ENN
172Tuuli LajunenJRV13:15:00   10172ENN
173Annika ReinaJämsän ammattiopisto13:15:00   10173ENN
174Elsa LaitinenJRV13:15:00   10174ENN
175Heli Lehtinen13:15:00   10175ENN
176Mervi ValtaPaljakka13:15:00   10176ENN
177Helena JokinenJRV13:15:00   10177ENN
178Johanna Nuppula13:15:00   10178ENN
180Heidi SainioPihlajalinna13:15:00   10180ENN
181Taija HeletojaPihlajalinna13:15:00   10181ENN
182Elvi WarwickJrv/KaipVi13:15:00   10182ENN
183Johanna Tyry-Rutanen13:15:00   10183ENN
184Kati RantanenPihlajalinna13:15:00   10184ENN
185Kaisu Piirto13:15:00   10185ENN
186Venla MarjanenJRV13:15:00   10186ENN
187Reetta TikanderKuoreveden Kärki13:15:00   10187ENN
188Annika Ruuska13:15:00   10188ENN
189Sari Röman13:15:00   10189ENN
190Katja RatiaKaipolan Vire13:15:00   10190ENN
191Elli TainiJRV13:15:00   10191ENN
192Sanna Eskelinen13:15:00   10192ENN
193Anette Bergholm-Taipalus13:15:00   10193ENN
194Kirsi SalonenJRV13:15:00   10194ENN
195Pialiisa Rytkönen13:15:00   10195ENN
196Minna Rytkönen13:15:00   10196ENN
197Tiinu WuolioMedita Communication Oy13:15:00   10197ENN
198Eija Hakonen13:15:00   10198ENN
199Emma SeleniusPihlajalinna13:15:00   10199ENN
200Tia TarkiainenJämsän Retki-Veikot13:15:00   10200ENN
201Minna Elomaa13:15:00   10201ENN
202Riikka Purola13:15:00   10202ENN
203Arja Hirvelä13:15:00   10203ENN
204Jaana Mäkisalo13:15:00   10204ENN
205Elina Lehtonen13:15:00   10205ENN
206Tiina HenrikssonTakomorunners13:15:00   10206ENN
207Tiina IsosaariSärkijärven avantouimarit13:15:00   10207ENN
208Nelli Uusitalo13:15:00   10208ENN
209Hannakaisa HovilaPihlajalinna13:15:00   10209ENN
210Merituuli Kermantakomorunners13:15:00   10210ENN
211Siiri YijäläSki Jyväskylä13:15:00   10211ENN
212Karoliina Koivula13:15:00   10212ENN
213Tuulikki Olkkonen13:15:00   10213ENN
215Marjut Mikkola13:15:00   10215ENN
216Anu RuosteinenJyväskylän Freestyle Seura13:15:00   10216ENN
217Liisa TainiKRIK Finland13:15:00   10217ENN
218Johanna Lehmus13:15:00   10218ENN
219Sanna Lehtinen13:15:00   10219ENN
220Tiina LuttinenPihlajalinna13:15:00   10220ENN
221Päivi LähdesmäkiPihlajalinna13:15:00   10221ENN
222Annakaisa Heinonen13:15:00   10222ENN
223Riina KankaanperäKirittäret13:15:00   10223ENN
224Sanna PartanenKiTyLab13:15:00   10224ENN
225Juho Mäntylä13:15:00   10225ENM

Klasser:

| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English