7. Heinolan kaupunkipuistojuoksu 29.7.2017 klo 14:00

PUOLIKAS

Mål 21,1 km

Placering Nr Namn Förening   Resultat Skillnad
18Jaakko EskelinenVegaanijuoksijat1:19:431:19:42
224Tuomo LahtinenLahden Suunnistaja -371:21:35+1:511:21:34
31Kimmo AhonenHeinolan Isku1:25:04+5:201:25:03
480Ilkka VuoriCaPS1:25:24+5:411:25:22
564Niko TaponenVegaanijuoksijat1:26:09+6:251:26:07
6106Samppa AhmaniemiMMM Muurame1:27:25+7:411:27:23
7104Antti KaasalainenLahti1:28:45+9:011:28:42
8107Jarmo Ikonen1:29:24+9:401:29:21
974Mirja VartiainenEspoon Tapiot1:31:23+11:391:31:21
1058Jarkko SoikkeliRunners Club1:31:48+12:041:31:46
1144Jarkko RikkonenMikkeli1:32:13+12:301:32:10
122Rudakov AlekseiRenkomäen Rohkeat1:37:44+18:001:37:39
1337Seija NurmiKerkkoon Urheilijat1:40:03+20:191:40:00
1427Eetu LiukkonenPorvoo1:41:01+21:171:40:57
1515Pasi HyyryläinenEspoo1:41:04+21:201:41:00
16105Petteri NiemiTriathlon club Heinola1:41:20+21:361:41:15
1777Ville VilenPelicans SB / Lahti1:41:35+21:511:41:25
1812Laura HeikkiläIce Power team1:42:15+22:311:42:12
195Maunu AnhavaHelsinki1:42:50+23:061:42:46
2025Jari Lehikoinenn.7 veljestä Heinola1:42:55+23:111:42:47
2157Tuula Sivander-HeinonenFMR1:43:44+24:011:43:39
2228Leevi LiukkonenPorvoo1:43:58+24:141:43:54
2399Katja RinneKarjala Triathlon1:45:19+25:351:45:13
2453Henri SeppäläinenPelicans SB / Lahti1:46:19+26:351:46:08
2519Kari KarhulaAsikkalan Raikas1:47:01+27:171:46:46
2618Eero KarhulaMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot1:47:06+27:221:47:02
2722Janne KousaRaute Oyj1:47:15+27:311:47:12
2846Teppo RuiniÖhman Trukit Oy1:47:43+27:591:47:32
2963Emil TaipaleHeinolan Triathlon Club1:48:05+28:211:47:59
3038Tapio NurminenFlo Apps Oy1:50:09+30:261:50:01
3176Mikko ViholainenLappeenranta1:50:20+30:371:50:17
3260Juuso SoukkaÖhman Trukit Oy1:50:21+30:381:50:07
336Petri AsikainenEspoo1:51:58+32:141:51:48
34100Juha Rinne1:53:13+33:291:53:07
35108Jussi Lahtinen¨Lahti1:54:15+34:311:54:11
3611Karita Haapasalo-TuomainenKeUi1:55:30+35:471:55:21
37103Anu JokinenKouvola1:55:48+36:041:55:41
3887Sari Mäntynen1:56:17+36:341:56:06
3984Pirjo StridLahti1:56:19+36:351:56:16
4020Osmo KauppiKPK 24/71:56:22+36:381:56:13
4168Susanna TolonenHelsinki1:56:46+37:031:56:42
4296Voitto KontinenMIKV1:57:12+37:281:57:02
4397Sirpa KontinenMIKV1:57:26+37:421:57:16
4459Ismo SolaNaantalin kaupunki1:57:39+37:561:57:35
4536Ismo NurmelaRiihimäki1:57:43+37:591:57:38
4632Anssi NaakkaÖhman Trukit Oy1:57:47+38:031:57:35
47109Hilkka-Liisa MiehoHelsingin Juoksijat1:58:29+38:451:58:22
4850Simo SarkkinenKuopio1:59:02+39:191:58:47
4986Taina NoponenHeinola1:59:46+40:021:59:38
5090Harri Huvinen2:00:07+40:231:59:54
513Nora AndersonLahti2:00:40+40:562:00:22
524Christian AndersonLahti2:00:41+40:572:00:22
5378Marja VuoriVaasa2:01:04+41:212:00:54
5445Nic RiosaHeinola2:02:55+43:112:02:35
5548Markus SahuriHeinolan Isku2:02:58+43:142:02:52
5679Heikki VuoriLahti2:03:34+43:502:03:23
5752Irina SavolaRunning Club Wasa2:04:15+44:312:04:04
5875Esa ViertolaTurku2:04:36+44:522:04:32
5940Mira PääkkönenHeinola2:04:43+44:592:04:37
6089Susanna Kuusinen2:05:06+45:222:04:49
6161Samppa SoukkaÖhman Trukit Oy2:05:54+46:102:05:42
6293Heikki KoutolaHuuhaa-Tours2:06:25+46:412:06:05
6313Mikko HonkanenKangasala2:07:19+47:352:07:07
6439Esa PajunenWallstreet/Jyväskylä2:07:40+47:562:07:33
6530Tiina MontoHirvelän Hirvet2:08:35+48:512:08:32
6691Satu KarjunenLiipolan pk.2:08:54+49:112:08:51
6785Jarkko JäppinenHeinola2:09:07+49:232:08:47
687Riitta BoeltzigHeinola2:09:36+49:522:09:30
6949Elina SantanenEspoon Tapiot2:11:26+51:422:11:20
7095Laura Vapola2:12:15+52:322:11:55
7198Jussi LepistöTriathlon club Heinola2:12:51+53:072:12:35
7292Jenni Aaltonen2:12:53+53:092:12:44
7326Tanja LeppäkorpiKuopio2:13:16+53:322:12:59
7454Matti SetäläHeinola2:14:44+55:002:14:34
7529Antti MiettinenHelsinki2:16:39+56:552:16:32
7655Mika SihvoHeinola2:18:12+58:282:18:03
7788Saara Kuutti2:19:54+1:00:102:19:44
7856Kyösti SilvastiKalajoki2:24:29+1:04:452:24:15
7947Elisa RäsänenHelsinki2:25:51+1:06:072:25:40
8017Terhi KarasjärviHelsinki2:26:58+1:07:152:26:50
8182Kari ÖhmanÖhman Trukit Oy2:27:07+1:07:232:26:53
8265Kristina TarnanenKPK24/72:29:52+1:10:082:29:32
8366Tapani TarnanenKPK24/72:29:53+1:10:092:29:34
84102Tage LemströmIP-082:29:53+1:10:092:29:33
8583Patrik ÖhmanÖhman Trukit Oy2:30:43+1:10:592:30:29
86101Tuomo IsokuorttiHollola2:31:15+1:11:312:31:02
8770Katarina TrawallyHelsinki2:39:00+1:19:162:38:48
8821Eila KemppiHartola2:40:04+1:20:212:39:48
94Riza Cekirgebröt
72Jarno TuuriHelsinkibröt
10Paul GreenSurrey/United Kingdombröt
9Moona EskonsipoLahtibröt
35Mia NumminenEspoon Tapiotbröt

Klasser:

| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English