7. Heinolan kaupunkipuistojuoksu 29.7.2017 klo 14:00

PUOLIKAS

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
4,0 km
Mellantid
10,5 km
Mellantid
14,5 km

Mål
21,1 km
 
1.   Jaakko Eskelinen Vegaanijuoksijat    14:00:00   14:18 (1)  39:10 (2)  54:22 (2)  1:19:42 (1)  1:19:43  
2.   Tuomo Lahtinen Lahden Suunnistaja -37    14:00:00   14:18 (1)  38:29 (1)  54:21 (1)  1:21:34 (2)  1:21:35  
3.   Kimmo Ahonen Heinolan Isku    14:00:00   14:22 (3)  40:48 (3)  57:19 (3)  1:25:03 (3)  1:25:04  
4.   Ilkka Vuori CaPS    14:00:00   15:56 (6)  42:37 (6)  58:45 (5)  1:25:22 (4)  1:25:24  
5.   Niko Taponen Vegaanijuoksijat    14:00:00   14:23 (4)  41:32 (4)  58:24 (4)  1:26:07 (5)  1:26:09  
6.   Samppa Ahmaniemi MMM Muurame    14:00:00   15:36 (5)  42:18 (5)  58:56 (6)  1:27:23 (6)  1:27:25  
7.   Antti Kaasalainen Lahti    14:00:00   16:41 (8)  44:21 (7)  1:01:09 (7)  1:28:42 (7)  1:28:45  
8.   Jarmo Ikonen     14:00:00   16:41 (8)  44:22 (8)  1:01:09 (7)  1:29:21 (8)  1:29:24  
9.   Mirja Vartiainen Espoon Tapiot    14:00:00   16:52 (10)  45:25 (10)  1:02:56 (10)  1:31:21 (9)  1:31:23  
10.   Jarkko Soikkeli Runners Club    14:00:00   16:15 (7)  44:23 (9)  1:02:01 (9)  1:31:46 (10)  1:31:48  
11.   Jarkko Rikkonen Mikkeli    14:00:00   16:59 (11)  45:58 (11)  1:03:28 (11)  1:32:10 (11)  1:32:13  
12.   Rudakov Aleksei Renkomäen Rohkeat    14:00:00   17:54 (14)  48:01 (12)  1:06:32 (12)  1:37:39 (12)  1:37:44  
13.   Seija Nurmi Kerkkoon Urheilijat    14:00:00   18:20 (17)  49:30 (13)  1:08:23 (13)  1:40:00 (13)  1:40:03  
14.   Eetu Liukkonen Porvoo    14:00:00   17:44 (12)  50:06 (17)  1:09:48 (20)  1:40:57 (14)  1:41:01  
15.   Pasi Hyyryläinen Espoo    14:00:00   18:22 (18)  50:01 (15)  1:09:20 (15)  1:41:00 (15)  1:41:04  
16.   Petteri Niemi Triathlon club Heinola    14:00:00   18:34 (19)  50:06 (17)  1:09:27 (16)  1:41:15 (16)  1:41:20  
17.   Ville Vilen Pelicans SB / Lahti    14:00:00   18:54 (25)  50:35 (21)  1:09:30 (17)  1:41:25 (17)  1:41:35  
18.   Laura Heikkilä Ice Power team    14:00:00   18:38 (21)  50:19 (19)  1:09:43 (19)  1:42:12 (18)  1:42:15  
19.   Maunu Anhava Helsinki    14:00:00   18:52 (22)  51:01 (25)  1:10:41 (23)  1:42:46 (19)  1:42:50  
20.   Jari Lehikoinen n.7 veljestä Heinola    14:00:00   17:58 (15)  49:37 (14)  1:09:04 (14)  1:42:47 (20)  1:42:55  
21.   Tuula Sivander-Heinonen FMR    14:00:00   18:52 (22)  50:59 (24)  1:10:40 (22)  1:43:39 (21)  1:43:44  
22.   Leevi Liukkonen Porvoo    14:00:00   17:44 (12)  50:05 (16)  1:09:49 (21)  1:43:54 (22)  1:43:58  
23.   Katja Rinne Karjala Triathlon    14:00:00   18:52 (22)  51:32 (26)  1:11:55 (26)  1:45:13 (23)  1:45:19  
24.   Henri Seppäläinen Pelicans SB / Lahti    14:00:00   18:54 (25)  50:35 (21)  1:09:30 (17)  1:46:08 (24)  1:46:19  
25.   Kari Karhula Asikkalan Raikas    14:00:00   20:36 (34)  53:35 (32)  1:13:47 (31)  1:46:46 (25)  1:47:01  
26.   Eero Karhula Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot    14:00:00   19:20 (27)  52:46 (28)  1:13:02 (28)  1:47:02 (26)  1:47:06  
27.   Janne Kousa Raute Oyj    14:00:00   19:34 (30)  53:20 (30)  1:13:32 (30)  1:47:12 (27)  1:47:15  
28.   Teppo Ruini Öhman Trukit Oy    14:00:00   20:05 (32)  53:13 (29)  1:13:05 (29)  1:47:32 (28)  1:47:43  
29.   Emil Taipale Heinolan Triathlon Club    14:00:00   18:34 (19)  50:20 (20)  1:11:15 (24)  1:47:59 (29)  1:48:05  
30.   Tapio Nurminen Flo Apps Oy    14:00:00   18:16 (16)  50:35 (21)  1:11:21 (25)  1:50:01 (30)  1:50:09  
31.   Mikko Viholainen Lappeenranta    14:00:00   19:22 (28)  51:38 (27)  1:12:52 (27)  1:50:17 (32)  1:50:20  
32.   Juuso Soukka Öhman Trukit Oy    14:00:00   22:33 (57)  58:16 (50)  1:18:22 (35)  1:50:07 (31)  1:50:21  
33.   Petri Asikainen Espoo    14:00:00   20:57 (38)  56:05 (34)  1:16:57 (34)  1:51:48 (33)  1:51:58  
34.   Juha Rinne     14:00:00   19:39 (31)  53:26 (31)  1:15:02 (32)  1:53:07 (34)  1:53:13  
35.   Jussi Lahtinen¨ Lahti    14:00:00   19:26 (29)  53:35 (32)  1:15:14 (33)  1:54:11 (35)  1:54:15  
36.   Karita Haapasalo-Tuomainen KeUi    14:00:00   20:50 (36)  56:51 (38)  1:18:25 (36)  1:55:21 (36)  1:55:30  
37.   Anu Jokinen Kouvola    14:00:00   21:37 (50)  57:50 (46)  1:19:24 (38)  1:55:41 (37)  1:55:48  
38.   Sari Mäntynen     14:00:00   21:35 (49)  57:42 (45)  1:19:26 (39)  1:56:06 (38)  1:56:17  
39.   Pirjo Strid Lahti    14:00:00   20:27 (33)  56:54 (39)  1:19:38 (45)  1:56:16 (40)  1:56:19  
40.   Osmo Kauppi KPK 24/7    14:00:00   20:38 (35)  56:30 (35)  1:18:39 (37)  1:56:13 (39)  1:56:22  
41.   Susanna Tolonen Helsinki    14:00:00   20:52 (37)  56:35 (37)  1:19:37 (43)  1:56:42 (41)  1:56:46  
42.   Voitto Kontinen MIKV    14:00:00   21:08 (41)  57:21 (43)  1:19:35 (42)  1:57:02 (42)  1:57:12  
43.   Sirpa Kontinen MIKV    14:00:00   21:08 (41)  57:20 (41)  1:19:37 (43)  1:57:16 (43)  1:57:26  
44.   Ismo Sola Naantalin kaupunki    14:00:00   21:11 (44)  57:21 (43)  1:19:26 (39)  1:57:35 (44)  1:57:39  
45.   Ismo Nurmela Riihimäki    14:00:00   21:09 (43)  57:02 (40)  1:19:32 (41)  1:57:38 (46)  1:57:43  
46.   Anssi Naakka Öhman Trukit Oy    14:00:00   23:35 (68)  1:01:14 (60)  1:22:24 (54)  1:57:35 (44)  1:57:47  
47.   Hilkka-Liisa Mieho Helsingin Juoksijat    14:00:00   21:06 (40)  57:20 (41)  1:19:57 (46)  1:58:22 (47)  1:58:29  
48.   Simo Sarkkinen Kuopio    14:00:00   23:33 (67)  1:00:36 (57)  1:22:49 (55)  1:58:47 (48)  1:59:02  
49.   Taina Noponen Heinola    14:00:00   21:44 (52)  59:06 (51)  1:21:55 (51)  1:59:38 (49)  1:59:46  
50.   Harri Huvinen     14:00:00   22:51 (62)  1:01:02 (58)  1:23:11 (56)  1:59:54 (50)  2:00:07  
51.   Nora Anderson Lahti    14:00:00   22:32 (56)  59:30 (53)  1:22:22 (52)  2:00:22 (51)  2:00:40  
52.   Christian Anderson Lahti    14:00:00   22:31 (55)  59:29 (52)  1:22:22 (52)  2:00:22 (51)  2:00:41  
53.   Marja Vuori Vaasa    14:00:00   21:19 (45)  57:50 (46)  1:21:02 (48)  2:00:54 (53)  2:01:04  
54.   Nic Riosa Heinola    14:00:00   23:45 (70)  1:03:09 (68)  1:24:42 (61)  2:02:35 (54)  2:02:55  
55.   Markus Sahuri Heinolan Isku    14:00:00   21:27 (48)  57:55 (48)  1:21:14 (49)  2:02:52 (55)  2:02:58  
56.   Heikki Vuori Lahti    14:00:00   22:19 (54)  1:00:31 (55)  1:23:31 (57)  2:03:23 (56)  2:03:34  
57.   Irina Savola Running Club Wasa    14:00:00   22:49 (60)  1:00:34 (56)  1:23:57 (58)  2:04:04 (57)  2:04:15  
58.   Esa Viertola Turku    14:00:00   23:23 (65)  1:01:44 (64)  1:24:39 (60)  2:04:32 (58)  2:04:36  
59.   Mira Pääkkönen Heinola    14:00:00   22:37 (59)  1:01:19 (61)  1:24:33 (59)  2:04:37 (59)  2:04:43  
60.   Susanna Kuusinen     14:00:00   24:27 (73)  1:01:52 (65)  1:24:46 (62)  2:04:49 (60)  2:05:06  
61.   Samppa Soukka Öhman Trukit Oy    14:00:00   23:36 (69)  1:02:01 (66)  1:25:19 (63)  2:05:42 (61)  2:05:54  
62.   Heikki Koutola Huuhaa-Tours    14:00:00   21:24 (46)  57:59 (49)  1:21:49 (50)  2:06:05 (62)  2:06:25  
63.   Mikko Honkanen Kangasala    14:00:00   26:11 (85)  1:04:30 (72)  1:27:14 (68)  2:07:07 (63)  2:07:19  
64.   Esa Pajunen Wallstreet/Jyväskylä    14:00:00   20:58 (39)  56:34 (36)  1:20:00 (47)  2:07:33 (64)  2:07:40  
65.   Tiina Monto Hirvelän Hirvet    14:00:00   22:09 (53)  1:01:10 (59)  1:26:07 (66)  2:08:32 (65)  2:08:35  
66.   Satu Karjunen Liipolan pk.    14:00:00   21:43 (51)  1:01:21 (62)  1:26:21 (67)  2:08:51 (67)  2:08:54  
67.   Jarkko Jäppinen Heinola    14:00:00   21:25 (47)  1:00:25 (54)  1:26:05 (65)  2:08:47 (66)  2:09:07  
68.   Riitta Boeltzig Heinola    14:00:00   22:52 (63)  1:02:39 (67)  1:27:21 (69)  2:09:30 (68)  2:09:36  
69.   Elina Santanen Espoon Tapiot    14:00:00   23:07 (64)  1:03:29 (69)  1:28:29 (70)  2:11:20 (69)  2:11:26  
70.   Laura Vapola     14:00:00   22:35 (58)  1:01:30 (63)  1:25:46 (64)  2:11:55 (70)  2:12:15  
71.   Jussi Lepistö Triathlon club Heinola    14:00:00   23:47 (71)  1:04:08 (70)  1:29:43 (71)  2:12:35 (71)  2:12:51  
72.   Jenni Aaltonen     14:00:00   24:35 (74)  1:06:12 (74)  1:31:07 (73)  2:12:44 (72)  2:12:53  
73.   Tanja Leppäkorpi Kuopio    14:00:00   25:34 (79)  1:07:52 (77)  1:32:38 (75)  2:12:59 (73)  2:13:16  
74.   Matti Setälä Heinola    14:00:00   23:23 (65)  1:04:17 (71)  1:29:44 (72)  2:14:34 (74)  2:14:44  
75.   Antti Miettinen Helsinki    14:00:00   23:56 (72)  1:07:05 (76)  1:33:50 (76)  2:16:32 (75)  2:16:39  
76.   Mika Sihvo Heinola    14:00:00   25:39 (80)  1:09:14 (78)  1:35:27 (77)  2:18:03 (76)  2:18:12  
77.   Saara Kuutti     14:00:00   22:49 (60)  1:05:03 (73)  1:31:48 (74)  2:19:44 (77)  2:19:54  
78.   Kyösti Silvasti Kalajoki    14:00:00   25:51 (81)  1:09:39 (79)  1:36:25 (78)  2:24:15 (78)  2:24:29  
79.   Elisa Räsänen Helsinki    14:00:00   24:43 (75)  1:09:57 (80)  1:36:50 (79)  2:25:40 (79)  2:25:51  
80.   Terhi Karasjärvi Helsinki    14:00:00   27:49 (87)  1:14:10 (86)  1:41:43 (85)  2:26:50 (80)  2:26:58  
81.   Kari Öhman Öhman Trukit Oy    14:00:00   26:07 (83)  1:11:58 (84)  1:40:36 (83)  2:26:53 (81)  2:27:07  
82.   Kristina Tarnanen KPK24/7    14:00:00   24:47 (77)  1:10:11 (82)  1:39:03 (82)  2:29:32 (82)  2:29:52  
83.   Tapani Tarnanen KPK24/7    14:00:00   24:46 (76)  1:10:10 (81)  1:39:02 (80)  2:29:34 (84)  2:29:53  
84.   Tage Lemström IP-08    14:00:00   24:47 (77)  1:06:24 (75)  1:39:02 (80)  2:29:33 (83)  2:29:53  
85.   Patrik Öhman Öhman Trukit Oy    14:00:00   26:07 (83)  1:11:56 (83)  1:40:37 (84)  2:30:29 (85)  2:30:43  
86.   Tuomo Isokuortti Hollola    14:00:00   27:45 (86)  1:14:07 (85)  1:42:04 (86)  2:31:02 (86)  2:31:15  
87.   Katarina Trawally Helsinki    14:00:00   25:51 (81)  1:18:54 (88)  1:48:08 (87)  2:38:48 (87)  2:39:00  
88.   Eila Kemppi Hartola    14:00:00   28:26 (88)  1:18:44 (87)  1:49:33 (88)  2:39:48 (88)  2:40:04  
   Moona Eskonsipo Lahti    14:00:00               bröt  
   Paul Green Surrey/United Kingdom    14:00:00               bröt  
   Jaana Hyttinen LAHTI    14:00:00               ej startad  
   Tom Jacobsson Espoo    14:00:00               ej startad  
   Anna Koveluhta Tampere    14:00:00               ej startad  
   Juho Mylläri Lusin Lukko    14:00:00               ej startad  
   Taru Niemi Heinola    14:00:00               ej startad  
   Mia Niemi-Aho Kouvola    14:00:00               ej startad  
   Mia Numminen Espoon Tapiot    14:00:00               bröt  
   Juha Pölönen Helsinki    14:00:00               ej startad  
   Sarah Rentsch Savonlinna    14:00:00               ej startad  
   Kati Saura Heinola <3    14:00:00               ej startad  
   Cecilia Storgård Vaasa    14:00:00               ej startad  
   Hanna Toivola Tampere    14:00:00               ej startad  
   Mari Torkkeli Helsinki    14:00:00               ej startad  
   Jarno Tuuri Helsinki    14:00:00               bröt  
   Pia Varmanen Helsinki    14:00:00               ej startad  
   Kirsi Öhman Öhman Trukit Oy    14:00:00               ej startad  
   Riza Cekirge     14:00:00               bröt  

Klasser:

| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English