FSOM Långdistans 12.8.2017

H70

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Mål Resultat  
1   Boris Holmberg
IF Åland
5:29 (3)
10:30 (2)
5:01 (3)
12:41 (2)
2:11 (4)
16:21 (2)
3:40 (2)
22:21 (3)
6:00 (6)
23:36 (3)
1:15 (1)
24:49 (3)
1:13 (1)
27:40 (2)
2:51 (1)
30:03 (1)
2:23 (1)
34:14 (1)
4:11 (1)
38:09 (1)
3:55 (2)
43:50 (1)
5:41 (1)
45:07 (1)
1:17 (2)
45:44 (1)
37 (6)
45:44 (1)
-
45:44  Boris Holmberg
2   Bjarne Blomster
IF Åland
5:12 (2)
10:36 (3)
5:24 (7)
12:46 (3)
2:10 (3)
16:28 (3)
3:42 (3)
21:37 (2)
5:09 (2)
22:54 (2)
1:17 (3)
24:16 (1)
1:22 (3)
27:16 (1)
3:00 (2)
32:22 (3)
5:06 (13)
36:35 (2)
4:13 (2)
40:50 (2)
4:15 (4)
46:33 (2)
5:43 (2)
47:55 (2)
1:22 (3)
48:27 (2)
32 (4)
48:28 (2)
1 (14)
48:28  Bjarne Blomster
3   Björn Forsén
Närpes OK
5:08 (1)
9:23 (1)
4:15 (1)
11:30 (1)
2:07 (1)
14:55 (1)
3:25 (1)
20:07 (1)
5:12 (3)
21:23 (1)
1:16 (2)
24:44 (2)
3:21 (17)
27:54 (3)
3:10 (3)
30:27 (2)
2:33 (2)
38:06 (3)
7:39 (16)
41:45 (3)
3:39 (1)
47:35 (3)
5:50 (3)
48:48 (3)
1:13 (1)
49:27 (3)
39 (7)
49:27 (3)
-
49:27  Björn Forsén
4   Stig Sundqvist
OK Botnia
6:22 (7)
11:39 (6)
5:17 (5)
13:50 (5)
2:11 (4)
18:08 (5)
4:18 (7)
25:08 (7)
7:00 (11)
26:32 (7)
1:24 (6)
27:53 (5)
1:21 (2)
31:24 (4)
3:31 (6)
34:03 (4)
2:39 (3)
38:48 (4)
4:45 (4)
43:28 (4)
4:40 (5)
50:13 (4)
6:45 (9)
52:06 (4)
1:53 (13)
52:51 (4)
45 (13)
52:51 (4)
-
52:51  Stig Sundqvist
5   Alf Krogell
OK Trian
5:45 (4)
12:56 (9)
7:11 (15)
15:41 (9)
2:45 (10)
19:48 (9)
4:07 (4)
26:13 (9)
6:25 (9)
27:40 (9)
1:27 (11)
29:10 (9)
1:30 (6)
32:31 (8)
3:21 (5)
35:20 (7)
2:49 (5)
40:47 (6)
5:27 (6)
44:56 (5)
4:09 (3)
51:16 (5)
6:20 (5)
52:40 (5)
1:24 (4)
53:10 (5)
30 (1)
53:10 (5)
-
53:10  Alf Krogell
6   Mauri Lähdekorpi
Femman
7:14 (11)
12:21 (7)
5:07 (4)
14:45 (7)
2:24 (7)
19:11 (8)
4:26 (11)
24:53 (5)
5:42 (5)
26:26 (6)
1:33 (12)
27:58 (6)
1:32 (7)
31:30 (5)
3:32 (7)
34:30 (5)
3:00 (6)
40:19 (5)
5:49 (9)
45:07 (6)
4:48 (7)
51:51 (6)
6:44 (8)
53:39 (6)
1:48 (10)
54:11 (6)
32 (4)
54:11 (6)
-
54:11  Mauri Lähdekorpi
7   Berndt Engström
Pargas IF
7:01 (10)
12:30 (8)
5:29 (8)
14:51 (8)
2:21 (6)
18:58 (7)
4:07 (4)
24:26 (4)
5:28 (4)
25:47 (4)
1:21 (5)
28:33 (7)
2:46 (16)
32:38 (9)
4:05 (11)
37:47 (8)
5:09 (14)
42:27 (8)
4:40 (3)
47:12 (7)
4:45 (6)
53:15 (7)
6:03 (4)
55:57 (7)
2:42 (17)
56:28 (7)
31 (2)
56:30 (7)
2 (16)
56:30  Berndt Engström
8   Torvald Haldin
Femman
6:15 (6)
11:36 (5)
5:21 (6)
13:44 (4)
2:08 (2)
18:05 (4)
4:21 (8)
26:00 (8)
7:55 (16)
27:20 (8)
1:20 (4)
28:55 (8)
1:35 (10)
32:12 (7)
3:17 (4)
34:56 (6)
2:44 (4)
41:58 (7)
7:02 (14)
47:26 (8)
5:28 (10)
56:29 (8)
9:03 (15)
58:19 (8)
1:50 (12)
59:10 (8)
51 (15)
59:10 (8)
-
59:10  Torvald Haldin
9   Rolf Enlund
OK Botnia
7:28 (12)
13:18 (10)
5:50 (10)
15:57 (10)
2:39 (8)
20:47 (10)
4:50 (13)
27:08 (10)
6:21 (8)
28:44 (10)
1:36 (13)
30:18 (10)
1:34 (9)
37:04 (11)
6:46 (16)
40:22 (9)
3:18 (8)
45:36 (9)
5:14 (5)
51:04 (9)
5:28 (10)
57:34 (9)
6:30 (6)
59:08 (9)
1:34 (6)
59:49 (9)
41 (8)
59:51 (9)
2 (16)
59:51  Rolf Enlund
10   Rolf Söderlund
Solf IK
9:32 (16)
15:08 (15)
5:36 (9)
17:57 (14)
2:49 (13)
22:33 (12)
4:36 (12)
31:41 (15)
9:08 (17)
33:05 (15)
1:24 (6)
34:37 (14)
1:32 (7)
38:30 (12)
3:53 (10)
41:36 (11)
3:06 (7)
47:14 (10)
5:38 (8)
52:54 (10)
5:40 (14)
59:26 (10)
6:32 (7)
1:01:04 (10)
1:38 (8)
1:01:46 (10)
42 (9)
1:01:47 (10)
1 (14)
1:01:47  Rolf Söderlund
11   Lars-Erik Östman
IF Brahe
7:34 (13)
14:05 (12)
6:31 (11)
16:51 (11)
2:46 (12)
22:46 (13)
5:55 (17)
30:21 (12)
7:35 (15)
32:09 (12)
1:48 (15)
34:31 (13)
2:22 (15)
39:44 (14)
5:13 (14)
44:00 (12)
4:16 (11)
49:36 (12)
5:36 (7)
55:11 (12)
5:35 (13)
1:02:20 (11)
7:09 (10)
1:03:53 (11)
1:33 (5)
1:04:37 (11)
44 (11)
1:04:37 (11)
-
1:04:37  Lars-Erik Östman
12   Seppo Salomäki
IF Brahe
6:57 (9)
13:30 (11)
6:33 (12)
17:05 (12)
3:35 (15)
21:57 (11)
4:52 (14)
28:22 (11)
6:25 (9)
30:10 (11)
1:48 (15)
31:47 (11)
1:37 (11)
35:59 (10)
4:12 (12)
40:29 (10)
4:30 (12)
47:25 (11)
6:56 (13)
53:14 (11)
5:49 (16)
1:02:50 (12)
9:36 (16)
1:05:12 (12)
2:22 (16)
1:06:34 (12)
1:22 (17)
1:06:34 (12)
-
1:06:34  Seppo Salomäki
13   Hans Ekholm
Akilles OK
8:10 (15)
15:04 (14)
6:54 (14)
18:54 (15)
3:50 (16)
23:46 (15)
4:52 (14)
31:09 (14)
7:23 (13)
32:51 (14)
1:42 (14)
35:10 (15)
2:19 (14)
42:40 (16)
7:30 (17)
46:13 (15)
3:33 (10)
52:04 (14)
5:51 (10)
57:23 (14)
5:19 (8)
1:05:25 (14)
8:02 (12)
1:07:14 (13)
1:49 (11)
1:07:57 (13)
43 (10)
1:07:57 (13)
-
1:07:57  Hans Ekholm
14   Kaj Forsén
Terjärv OK
6:04 (5)
11:00 (4)
4:56 (2)
14:34 (6)
3:34 (14)
18:57 (6)
4:23 (10)
25:00 (6)
6:03 (7)
26:24 (5)
1:24 (6)
27:47 (4)
1:23 (4)
31:30 (5)
3:43 (9)
45:01 (13)
13:31 (17)
52:27 (15)
7:26 (15)
57:58 (15)
5:31 (12)
1:05:09 (13)
7:11 (11)
1:07:18 (14)
2:09 (15)
1:08:05 (14)
47 (14)
1:08:05 (14)
-
1:08:05  Kaj Forsén
15   Yngve Wikblom
IF Minken
6:55 (8)
20:55 (16)
14:00 (17)
23:40 (16)
2:45 (10)
28:01 (16)
4:21 (8)
35:15 (16)
7:14 (12)
36:41 (16)
1:26 (10)
38:05 (16)
1:24 (5)
41:40 (15)
3:35 (8)
45:04 (14)
3:24 (9)
51:55 (13)
6:51 (12)
57:17 (13)
5:22 (9)
1:06:08 (15)
8:51 (14)
1:07:54 (15)
1:46 (9)
1:08:38 (15)
44 (11)
1:08:38 (15)
-
1:08:38  Yngve Wikblom
16   Per-Erik Riska
OK Botnia
14:38 (17)
21:25 (17)
6:47 (13)
28:25 (17)
7:00 (17)
32:42 (17)
4:17 (6)
37:42 (17)
5:00 (1)
39:07 (17)
1:25 (9)
40:58 (17)
1:51 (12)
47:24 (17)
6:26 (15)
56:43 (17)
9:19 (16)
1:03:32 (17)
6:49 (11)
1:09:12 (17)
5:40 (14)
1:17:52 (16)
8:40 (13)
1:19:26 (16)
1:34 (6)
1:19:57 (16)
31 (2)
1:19:57 (16)
-
1:19:57  Per-Erik Riska
17   Jaakko Teppo
Gamlakarleby IF
7:40 (14)
15:00 (13)
7:20 (16)
17:43 (13)
2:43 (9)
23:01 (14)
5:18 (16)
30:28 (13)
7:27 (14)
32:21 (13)
1:53 (17)
34:15 (12)
1:54 (13)
38:31 (13)
4:16 (13)
46:16 (16)
7:45 (15)
1:01:28 (16)
15:12 (17)
1:07:52 (16)
6:24 (17)
1:23:25 (17)
15:33 (17)
1:25:26 (17)
2:01 (14)
1:26:18 (17)
52 (16)
1:26:18 (17)
-
1:26:18  Jaakko Teppo
   Harald Dahlfors
IF Minken
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Harald Dahlfors
   Roy Torrkulla
IF Minken
-
10:46
-
-
-
-
-
22:05
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
58:45
-
1:00:25
1:40
1:01:08
43
1:01:09
1
disk  Roy Torrkulla
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English