FSOM Långdistans 12.8.2017

H21

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
8,5 km
Mellantid
12,5 km
Mål
12,7 km
 
1.   Otto Simosas OK Trian  FIN  13:05:00         1:27:03  
2.   Christian Kronberg Femman  FIN  12:53:00         1:28:30  
3.   Anders Bäckström Femman  FIN  12:59:00         1:33:08  
4.   Filip Brunell OK Trian  FIN  12:57:00         1:35:35  
5.   Topi Hasu OK Trian  FIN  13:01:00         1:37:03  
6.   Caj Snickars OK77  FIN  12:49:00         1:46:56  
7.   Jens Jern Femman  FIN  12:41:00         1:49:33  
8.   Patrick Kronberg Femman  FIN  12:35:00         1:49:56  
9.   Simo Hasu OK Trian  FIN  12:55:00         1:50:24  
10.   Patrik Wärnman IF Brahe  FIN  12:25:00   1:12:24 (1)     1:54:01  
11.   Peter Sundelin Femman  FIN  12:45:00         1:56:32  
12.   Christoffer Granholm Femman  FIN  12:39:00         1:59:37  
13.   Viljam Grahn Femman  FIN  12:37:00         2:00:02  
14.   Tony Wik IF Minken  FIN  12:27:00   1:17:03 (2)     2:04:20  
15.   Erik Haajanen OK Raseborg  FIN  12:47:00         2:07:37  
16.   Tommy Åbacka IF Brahe  FIN  12:01:00   1:17:10 (3)     2:08:00  
17.   Christopher Mikander OK Trian  FIN  12:33:00         2:08:17  
18.   Jonas Vesterback Malax IF  FIN  12:23:00   1:20:45 (5)     2:08:37  
19.   Joel Sågfors Femman  FIN  12:09:00   1:19:54 (4)     2:08:43  
20.   Anders Björklund IF Brahe  FIN  12:19:00   1:25:49 (9)     2:13:37  
21.   Tomas Glasberg Malax IF  FIN  12:17:00   1:23:12 (6)     2:14:27  
22.   Tomas Knutar Terjärv OK  FIN  12:15:00   1:25:22 (8)     2:16:30  
23.   Felix Gottberg Pargas IF  FIN  12:05:00   1:24:17 (7)     2:17:09  
24.   Fredrik Hagström IF Brahe  FIN  12:21:00         2:18:56  
25.   Lucas Vesterback Malax IF  FIN  12:07:00   1:31:38 (11)     2:24:47  
26.   Kim Berg OK Botnia  FIN  12:03:00   1:29:34 (10)     2:32:21  
27.   Jon Sjöholm IF Brahe  FIN  12:13:00   1:57:43 (12)     3:24:08  
   Arne Sågfors OK Botnia  FIN  12:11:00         disk  
   Matias Lund Femman  FIN  12:29:00         bröt  
   Hannes Holmback Femman  FIN  12:31:00         bröt  
   Staffan Järn Femman  FIN  12:43:00         bröt  
   Daniel Blomster OK Trian  FIN  12:51:00         bröt  
   Otto Sund OK Trian  FIN  13:03:00         bröt  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English