FSOM Långdistans 12.8.2017

H14

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Mål Resultat  
1   Gustav Forsell
OK Botnia
2:02 (1)
3:53 (1)
1:51 (3)
7:42 (1)
3:49 (1)
11:12 (1)
3:30 (1)
15:01 (1)
3:49 (7)
16:52 (1)
1:51 (1)
18:25 (1)
1:33 (1)
21:32 (1)
3:07 (1)
24:46 (1)
3:14 (1)
25:48 (1)
1:02 (1)
26:12 (1)
24 (1)
26:13 (1)
1 (8)
26:13  Gustav Forsell
2   Jesper Donner
OK77
2:38 (5)
4:16 (3)
1:38 (2)
9:24 (2)
5:08 (4)
13:49 (2)
4:25 (3)
18:15 (2)
4:26 (11)
20:23 (2)
2:08 (3)
22:28 (2)
2:05 (3)
26:54 (2)
4:26 (5)
32:02 (2)
5:08 (6)
33:43 (2)
1:41 (9)
34:12 (2)
29 (8)
34:13 (2)
1 (8)
34:13  Jesper Donner
3   Valter Joensuu
IF Brahe
2:56 (9)
5:16 (6)
2:20 (6)
10:07 (3)
4:51 (3)
14:48 (4)
4:41 (5)
18:15 (2)
3:27 (3)
20:40 (3)
2:25 (4)
22:51 (3)
2:11 (4)
26:59 (3)
4:08 (4)
32:07 (3)
5:08 (6)
33:53 (3)
1:46 (12)
34:22 (3)
29 (8)
34:23 (3)
1 (8)
34:23  Valter Joensuu
4   Aaron Häggman
Femman
3:28 (12)
7:22 (13)
3:54 (18)
13:06 (12)
5:44 (7)
18:11 (9)
5:05 (7)
21:37 (7)
3:26 (2)
23:44 (4)
2:07 (2)
26:18 (5)
2:34 (9)
30:22 (4)
4:04 (3)
34:52 (5)
4:30 (4)
36:09 (4)
1:17 (3)
36:34 (4)
25 (3)
36:36 (4)
2 (20)
36:36  Aaron Häggman
5   Edvin Ekman
OK77
2:19 (2)
6:11 (8)
3:52 (17)
10:42 (4)
4:31 (2)
14:44 (3)
4:02 (2)
20:54 (5)
6:10 (16)
23:50 (5)
2:56 (12)
25:32 (4)
1:42 (2)
30:39 (5)
5:07 (8)
34:47 (4)
4:08 (2)
36:19 (5)
1:32 (5)
36:47 (5)
28 (6)
36:47 (5)
-
36:47  Edvin Ekman
6   Simon Engström
Pargas IF
3:20 (11)
6:19 (11)
2:59 (12)
12:21 (11)
6:02 (9)
17:16 (7)
4:55 (6)
21:27 (6)
4:11 (9)
24:08 (6)
2:41 (9)
26:36 (6)
2:28 (6)
32:40 (7)
6:04 (10)
38:37 (7)
5:57 (9)
40:05 (7)
1:28 (4)
40:35 (6)
30 (12)
40:35 (6)
-
40:35  Simon Engström
6   Cevin Arén
Pargas IF
2:54 (7)
6:11 (8)
3:17 (14)
13:22 (13)
7:11 (15)
17:55 (8)
4:33 (4)
22:06 (8)
4:11 (9)
24:39 (7)
2:33 (5)
27:09 (7)
2:30 (7)
31:53 (6)
4:44 (7)
38:20 (6)
6:27 (11)
40:04 (6)
1:44 (10)
40:35 (6)
31 (13)
40:35 (6)
-
40:35  Cevin Arén
8   Lucas Finskas
Femman
2:28 (3)
4:02 (2)
1:34 (1)
11:13 (5)
7:11 (15)
22:59 (15)
11:46 (21)
26:10 (14)
3:11 (1)
28:49 (14)
2:39 (8)
31:09 (13)
2:20 (5)
34:39 (10)
3:30 (2)
39:04 (8)
4:25 (3)
40:16 (8)
1:12 (2)
40:40 (8)
24 (1)
40:41 (8)
1 (8)
40:41  Lucas Finskas
9   Benjamin Korento
OK77
2:35 (4)
5:07 (4)
2:32 (8)
11:14 (6)
6:07 (10)
19:05 (11)
7:51 (16)
22:49 (9)
3:44 (4)
25:26 (8)
2:37 (6)
28:19 (8)
2:53 (13)
34:35 (9)
6:16 (11)
40:02 (9)
5:27 (8)
41:47 (9)
1:45 (11)
42:19 (9)
32 (15)
42:20 (9)
1 (8)
42:20  Benjamin Korento
10   Nooa Kenttä
OK77
3:07 (10)
5:14 (5)
2:07 (4)
11:30 (8)
6:16 (12)
17:08 (6)
5:38 (9)
23:54 (12)
6:46 (19)
26:32 (11)
2:38 (7)
29:22 (11)
2:50 (12)
36:45 (12)
7:23 (15)
41:26 (10)
4:41 (5)
43:13 (10)
1:47 (13)
43:44 (10)
31 (13)
43:45 (10)
1 (8)
43:45  Nooa Kenttä
11   Oscar Lindgren
Femman
2:55 (8)
6:45 (12)
3:50 (16)
12:07 (9)
5:22 (6)
19:29 (12)
7:22 (15)
23:16 (11)
3:47 (6)
25:58 (10)
2:42 (10)
28:38 (9)
2:40 (10)
33:15 (8)
4:37 (6)
42:48 (11)
9:33 (18)
44:47 (11)
1:59 (15)
45:15 (11)
28 (6)
45:15 (11)
-
45:15  Oscar Lindgren
12   Christian Hindsberg
OK Trian
5:15 (18)
8:05 (16)
2:50 (9)
14:13 (14)
6:08 (11)
20:30 (13)
6:17 (12)
24:16 (13)
3:46 (5)
28:30 (13)
4:14 (17)
31:19 (14)
2:49 (11)
36:57 (13)
5:38 (9)
43:19 (12)
6:22 (10)
45:27 (12)
2:08 (16)
45:56 (12)
29 (8)
45:56 (12)
-
45:56  Christian Hindsberg
13   Jimmy Westerlund
IK Falken
3:52 (14)
6:15 (10)
2:23 (7)
12:12 (10)
5:57 (8)
18:16 (10)
6:04 (11)
22:51 (10)
4:35 (13)
25:36 (9)
2:45 (11)
28:57 (10)
3:21 (15)
35:54 (11)
6:57 (12)
48:42 (13)
12:48 (20)
50:22 (13)
1:40 (8)
50:49 (13)
27 (4)
50:50 (13)
1 (8)
50:50  Jimmy Westerlund
14   Max Määttä
OK Trian
6:02 (20)
8:55 (17)
2:53 (11)
16:54 (18)
7:59 (18)
22:34 (14)
5:40 (10)
27:07 (15)
4:33 (12)
30:04 (15)
2:57 (13)
34:18 (15)
4:14 (18)
41:21 (14)
7:03 (14)
49:15 (14)
7:54 (16)
50:50 (14)
1:35 (6)
51:24 (14)
34 (17)
51:25 (14)
1 (8)
51:25  Max Määttä
15   Jesper Bergström
Femman
2:40 (6)
5:56 (7)
3:16 (13)
11:16 (7)
5:20 (5)
16:25 (5)
5:09 (8)
20:22 (4)
3:57 (8)
27:00 (12)
6:38 (18)
29:33 (12)
2:33 (8)
42:17 (15)
12:44 (20)
50:40 (15)
8:23 (17)
52:38 (15)
1:58 (14)
53:16 (15)
38 (20)
53:18 (15)
2 (20)
53:18  Jesper Bergström
16   Hannes Granlund
IF Minken
3:44 (13)
9:04 (18)
5:20 (21)
16:47 (17)
7:43 (17)
23:21 (16)
6:34 (13)
28:01 (16)
4:40 (14)
36:44 (17)
8:43 (21)
40:18 (17)
3:34 (17)
47:16 (16)
6:58 (13)
53:52 (16)
6:36 (13)
55:27 (16)
1:35 (6)
55:56 (16)
29 (8)
55:57 (16)
1 (8)
55:57  Hannes Granlund
17   Linus Bäckström
Närpes OK
4:04 (15)
7:36 (14)
3:32 (15)
14:39 (15)
7:03 (13)
25:24 (17)
10:45 (18)
31:56 (18)
6:32 (18)
35:26 (16)
3:30 (14)
38:35 (16)
3:09 (14)
48:01 (17)
9:26 (18)
55:27 (17)
7:26 (14)
58:26 (17)
2:59 (21)
58:53 (17)
27 (4)
58:54 (17)
1 (8)
58:54  Linus Bäckström
18   Hannes Ulfvens
Femman
6:43 (21)
9:34 (20)
2:51 (10)
16:42 (16)
7:08 (14)
27:31 (20)
10:49 (19)
33:45 (20)
6:14 (17)
37:24 (19)
3:39 (15)
40:49 (18)
3:25 (16)
49:55 (18)
9:06 (17)
57:30 (18)
7:35 (15)
1:00:24 (18)
2:54 (19)
1:00:56 (18)
32 (15)
1:00:57 (18)
1 (8)
1:00:57  Hannes Ulfvens
19   Filip Bergström
OK Kristina
5:30 (19)
7:48 (15)
2:18 (5)
17:33 (19)
9:45 (20)
25:25 (18)
7:52 (17)
30:57 (17)
5:32 (15)
38:04 (20)
7:07 (20)
45:39 (20)
7:35 (21)
55:23 (20)
9:44 (19)
1:01:50 (19)
6:27 (11)
1:04:08 (19)
2:18 (17)
1:04:42 (19)
34 (17)
1:04:42 (19)
-
1:04:42  Filip Bergström
20   Andreas Loo
Femman
4:59 (16)
10:14 (21)
5:15 (20)
18:35 (20)
8:21 (19)
25:51 (19)
7:16 (14)
33:37 (19)
7:46 (20)
37:22 (18)
3:45 (16)
41:40 (19)
4:18 (19)
50:35 (19)
8:55 (16)
1:02:40 (20)
12:05 (19)
1:05:11 (20)
2:31 (18)
1:05:45 (20)
34 (17)
1:05:46 (20)
1 (8)
1:05:46  Andreas Loo
21   Tim Krook
IK Falken
5:04 (17)
9:20 (19)
4:16 (19)
22:05 (21)
12:45 (21)
33:44 (21)
11:39 (20)
42:51 (21)
9:07 (21)
49:42 (21)
6:51 (19)
54:57 (21)
5:15 (20)
1:07:51 (21)
12:54 (21)
1:21:35 (21)
13:44 (21)
1:24:29 (21)
2:54 (19)
1:25:12 (21)
43 (21)
1:25:12 (21)
-
1:25:12  Tim Krook
   Lucas Hansén
OK Botnia
-
11:42
-
18:16
6:34
-
-
27:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
42:20
-
42:45
25
42:46
1
disk  Lucas Hansén
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English