FSOM Långdistans 12.8.2017

H10RR

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Mål Resultat  
1   Jakob Gulin
Närpes OK
1:46 (2)
4:28 (2)
2:42 (5)
7:14 (2)
2:46 (4)
11:21 (3)
4:07 (4)
15:07 (2)
3:46 (2)
17:26 (1)
2:19 (3)
18:00 (1)
34 (14)
18:00 (1)
-
18:00  Jakob Gulin
2   Sander Wikblom
IF Minken
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:26  Sander Wikblom
3   Kevin Lindfors
IK Falken
2:06 (5)
4:51 (5)
2:45 (6)
7:37 (3)
2:46 (4)
10:55 (2)
3:18 (2)
15:03 (1)
4:08 (3)
17:57 (2)
2:54 (6)
18:29 (2)
32 (7)
18:30 (2)
1 (7)
18:30  Kevin Lindfors
4   Björn Forsell
OK Botnia
2:23 (8)
6:32 (14)
4:09 (20)
9:16 (11)
2:44 (2)
13:24 (5)
4:08 (5)
17:09 (3)
3:45 (1)
19:39 (3)
2:30 (4)
20:15 (3)
36 (16)
20:16 (3)
1 (7)
20:16  Björn Forsell
5   Eddie Wikblom
IF Minken
2:05 (4)
4:36 (4)
2:31 (2)
9:09 (9)
4:33 (25)
13:34 (8)
4:25 (7)
17:42 (4)
4:08 (3)
20:24 (4)
2:42 (5)
20:54 (4)
30 (4)
20:55 (4)
1 (7)
20:55  Eddie Wikblom
6   Arthur Wickholm
OK Trian
1:40 (1)
3:56 (1)
2:16 (1)
6:44 (1)
2:48 (6)
9:59 (1)
3:15 (1)
18:20 (8)
8:21 (32)
20:34 (5)
2:14 (1)
21:03 (5)
29 (2)
21:05 (5)
2 (29)
21:05  Arthur Wickholm
7   Vilhelm Nyman
IF Brahe
2:28 (10)
5:29 (6)
3:01 (9)
8:47 (7)
3:18 (11)
13:26 (6)
4:39 (8)
18:15 (5)
4:49 (11)
21:11 (6)
2:56 (7)
21:44 (6)
33 (11)
21:45 (6)
1 (7)
21:45  Vilhelm Nyman
8   Lukas Jansson
IK Falken
2:00 (3)
4:33 (3)
2:33 (4)
7:40 (4)
3:07 (8)
13:41 (9)
6:01 (17)
18:18 (6)
4:37 (7)
21:26 (7)
3:08 (13)
21:56 (7)
30 (4)
21:57 (7)
1 (7)
21:57  Lukas Jansson
9   Emil Klemets
IK Falken
2:58 (19)
5:51 (11)
2:53 (8)
9:00 (8)
3:09 (9)
14:05 (10)
5:05 (10)
18:19 (7)
4:14 (6)
21:31 (8)
3:12 (15)
22:09 (8)
38 (21)
22:11 (8)
2 (29)
22:11  Emil Klemets
10   Isak Hertsbacka
Närpes OK
3:00 (20)
5:51 (11)
2:51 (7)
8:34 (6)
2:43 (1)
13:26 (6)
4:52 (9)
18:57 (9)
5:31 (15)
21:58 (9)
3:01 (11)
22:30 (9)
32 (7)
22:31 (9)
1 (7)
22:31  Isak Hertsbacka
11   Emil Forsström
OK Botnia
3:07 (25)
5:39 (8)
2:32 (3)
8:23 (5)
2:44 (2)
11:45 (4)
3:22 (3)
20:08 (11)
8:23 (33)
22:24 (10)
2:16 (2)
22:52 (10)
28 (1)
22:52 (10)
-
22:52  Emil Forsström
12   Paavo Seppälä
Femman
2:14 (6)
6:53 (18)
4:39 (27)
10:08 (15)
3:15 (10)
14:24 (11)
4:16 (6)
19:32 (10)
5:08 (12)
22:44 (11)
3:12 (15)
23:23 (11)
39 (25)
23:24 (11)
1 (7)
23:24  Paavo Seppälä
13   Iivar Häggman
Femman
2:28 (10)
7:45 (26)
5:17 (30)
10:49 (18)
3:04 (7)
16:07 (16)
5:18 (11)
20:19 (12)
4:12 (5)
23:18 (12)
2:59 (8)
23:54 (12)
36 (16)
23:54 (12)
-
23:54  Iivar Häggman
14   Sebastian Grankull
IK Kronan
2:47 (16)
5:50 (10)
3:03 (10)
9:12 (10)
3:22 (13)
15:00 (12)
5:48 (16)
20:19 (12)
5:19 (13)
23:29 (13)
3:10 (14)
24:01 (13)
32 (7)
24:01 (13)
-
24:01  Sebastian Grankull
15   Björn Nyberg
IK Kronan
2:16 (7)
5:47 (9)
3:31 (13)
9:30 (13)
3:43 (17)
15:02 (13)
5:32 (14)
20:24 (14)
5:22 (14)
23:56 (14)
3:32 (23)
24:36 (14)
40 (28)
24:37 (14)
1 (7)
24:37  Björn Nyberg
16   Linus Langels
Närpes OK
3:02 (22)
7:30 (24)
4:28 (24)
11:12 (20)
3:42 (16)
16:42 (18)
5:30 (13)
21:23 (15)
4:41 (9)
24:22 (15)
2:59 (8)
24:51 (15)
29 (2)
24:52 (15)
1 (7)
24:52  Linus Langels
17   Ivar Sundqvist
IK Falken
3:18 (30)
6:53 (18)
3:35 (14)
10:14 (16)
3:21 (12)
16:48 (19)
6:34 (23)
21:27 (16)
4:39 (8)
24:45 (16)
3:18 (18)
25:23 (16)
38 (21)
25:24 (16)
1 (7)
25:24  Ivar Sundqvist
18   Hugo Lindfors
IK Falken
2:30 (12)
5:34 (7)
3:04 (11)
9:25 (12)
3:51 (21)
16:07 (16)
6:42 (25)
21:42 (17)
5:35 (16)
25:03 (18)
3:21 (20)
25:41 (17)
38 (21)
25:42 (17)
1 (7)
25:42  Hugo Lindfors
19   Adam Kullberg
Malax IF
2:49 (17)
6:06 (13)
3:17 (12)
9:38 (14)
3:32 (14)
15:58 (15)
6:20 (20)
21:46 (18)
5:48 (19)
25:01 (17)
3:15 (17)
25:46 (18)
45 (33)
25:48 (18)
2 (29)
25:48  Adam Kullberg
20   Viggo Fagerlund
OK Raseborg
3:08 (26)
6:46 (17)
3:38 (15)
10:35 (17)
3:49 (20)
15:56 (14)
5:21 (12)
22:06 (19)
6:10 (24)
25:28 (19)
3:22 (21)
26:01 (19)
33 (11)
26:02 (19)
1 (7)
26:02  Viggo Fagerlund
21   Aaron Qvisén
Femman
2:41 (14)
8:03 (28)
5:22 (31)
13:17 (30)
5:14 (30)
18:50 (24)
5:33 (15)
23:32 (20)
4:42 (10)
26:50 (20)
3:18 (18)
27:28 (20)
38 (21)
27:29 (20)
1 (7)
27:29  Aaron Qvisén
22   John Strandberg
Malax IF
2:53 (18)
7:22 (21)
4:29 (25)
12:03 (24)
4:41 (26)
18:37 (22)
6:34 (23)
24:37 (22)
6:00 (21)
28:01 (21)
3:24 (22)
28:40 (21)
39 (25)
28:41 (21)
1 (7)
28:41  John Strandberg
23   Kent Dahllund
IK Falken
3:03 (23)
6:44 (15)
3:41 (16)
12:13 (25)
5:29 (31)
18:34 (21)
6:21 (21)
25:13 (24)
6:39 (26)
28:19 (22)
3:06 (12)
28:51 (22)
32 (7)
28:53 (22)
2 (29)
28:53  Kent Dahllund
24   Voima Kenttä
OK77
3:50 (33)
8:10 (30)
4:20 (23)
11:46 (23)
3:36 (15)
18:11 (20)
6:25 (22)
24:18 (21)
6:07 (22)
28:23 (23)
4:05 (28)
29:03 (23)
40 (28)
29:04 (23)
1 (7)
29:04  Voima Kenttä
25   Mico Määttä
OK Trian
2:25 (9)
8:46 (32)
6:21 (32)
12:33 (28)
3:47 (19)
18:40 (23)
6:07 (18)
24:37 (22)
5:57 (20)
28:59 (24)
4:22 (31)
29:33 (24)
34 (14)
29:35 (24)
2 (29)
29:35  Mico Määttä
26   Jeremy Donner
OK77
3:29 (31)
7:25 (23)
3:56 (17)
13:35 (31)
6:10 (33)
21:54 (31)
8:19 (30)
28:02 (27)
6:08 (23)
31:01 (25)
2:59 (8)
31:31 (25)
30 (4)
31:32 (25)
1 (7)
31:32  Jeremy Donner
27   Elias Ådjers
OK Kristina
3:05 (24)
9:48 (33)
6:43 (33)
13:41 (32)
3:53 (22)
19:58 (25)
6:17 (19)
27:28 (25)
7:30 (28)
31:13 (26)
3:45 (26)
31:49 (26)
36 (16)
31:50 (26)
1 (7)
31:50  Elias Ådjers
28   Rasmus Lindfors
IK Falken
3:33 (32)
8:06 (29)
4:33 (26)
12:25 (26)
4:19 (24)
20:05 (27)
7:40 (27)
27:51 (26)
7:46 (29)
32:07 (27)
4:16 (29)
32:51 (27)
44 (32)
32:52 (27)
1 (7)
32:52  Rasmus Lindfors
29   Hannes Söderman
Närpes OK
3:11 (29)
7:24 (22)
4:13 (21)
12:32 (27)
5:08 (29)
20:35 (28)
8:03 (29)
28:26 (29)
7:51 (31)
32:18 (28)
3:52 (27)
32:59 (28)
41 (30)
33:00 (28)
1 (7)
33:00  Hannes Söderman
30   Max Åkerblom
Gamlakarleby IF
3:00 (20)
7:40 (25)
4:40 (28)
14:00 (33)
6:20 (34)
21:50 (30)
7:50 (28)
28:17 (28)
6:27 (25)
33:19 (29)
5:02 (33)
34:02 (29)
43 (31)
34:03 (29)
1 (7)
34:03  Max Åkerblom
31   Johan Yrjans
Närpes OK
3:10 (27)
8:00 (27)
4:50 (29)
11:43 (22)
3:43 (17)
22:36 (32)
10:53 (33)
29:51 (31)
7:15 (27)
34:07 (30)
4:16 (29)
34:46 (30)
39 (25)
34:48 (30)
2 (29)
34:48  Johan Yrjans
32   Sebastian Backman
OK77
4:05 (34)
8:12 (31)
4:07 (19)
13:08 (29)
4:56 (28)
20:00 (26)
6:52 (26)
30:02 (32)
10:02 (34)
35:03 (31)
5:01 (32)
35:36 (31)
33 (11)
35:36 (31)
-
35:36  Sebastian Backman
33   Felix Strandberg
Malax IF
2:44 (15)
6:45 (16)
4:01 (18)
11:35 (21)
4:50 (27)
20:52 (29)
9:17 (31)
28:39 (30)
7:47 (30)
35:16 (32)
6:37 (34)
36:01 (32)
45 (33)
36:01 (32)
-
36:01  Felix Strandberg
34   Niklas Särs
Solf IK
3:10 (27)
10:49 (34)
7:39 (34)
16:45 (34)
5:56 (32)
26:31 (33)
9:46 (32)
32:14 (33)
5:43 (18)
35:55 (33)
3:41 (25)
36:32 (33)
37 (19)
36:33 (33)
1 (7)
36:33  Niklas Särs
35   Leo Högland
IF Brahe
2:40 (13)
6:59 (20)
4:19 (22)
11:10 (19)
4:11 (23)
27:03 (34)
15:53 (34)
32:39 (34)
5:36 (17)
36:14 (34)
3:35 (24)
36:51 (34)
37 (19)
36:52 (34)
1 (7)
36:52  Leo Högland
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English