FSOM Långdistans 12.8.2017

D35

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-Mål Resultat  
1   Mia Smeds
Närpes OK
3:44 (1)
5:57 (1)
2:13 (2)
8:56 (2)
2:59 (6)
10:37 (2)
1:41 (6)
13:47 (3)
3:10 (11)
16:58 (2)
3:11 (1)
21:18 (2)
4:20 (5)
26:23 (2)
5:05 (2)
31:06 (2)
4:43 (1)
33:48 (2)
2:42 (1)
37:43 (2)
3:55 (1)
43:38 (1)
5:55 (1)
45:10 (1)
1:32 (3)
48:02 (1)
2:52 (2)
54:57 (1)
6:55 (2)
56:54 (1)
1:57 (1)
58:41 (1)
1:47 (1)
59:11 (1)
30 (1)
59:11 (1)
-
59:11  Mia Smeds
2   Maria Sjöström
IF Åland
6:37 (11)
8:54 (9)
2:17 (4)
11:39 (8)
2:45 (5)
13:13 (8)
1:34 (2)
15:30 (8)
2:17 (2)
19:14 (7)
3:44 (3)
23:51 (7)
4:37 (6)
29:03 (7)
5:12 (3)
35:20 (7)
6:17 (8)
38:28 (7)
3:08 (4)
42:56 (6)
4:28 (2)
49:45 (5)
6:49 (2)
51:12 (3)
1:27 (2)
54:08 (3)
2:56 (3)
1:01:02 (2)
6:54 (1)
1:03:02 (2)
2:00 (2)
1:04:49 (2)
1:47 (1)
1:05:21 (2)
32 (4)
1:05:21 (2)
-
1:05:21  Maria Sjöström
3   Marie Fred
Femman
3:56 (2)
6:10 (2)
2:14 (3)
8:49 (1)
2:39 (2)
10:15 (1)
1:26 (1)
12:29 (1)
2:14 (1)
16:02 (1)
3:33 (2)
18:58 (1)
2:56 (1)
24:26 (1)
5:28 (5)
29:15 (1)
4:49 (2)
32:22 (1)
3:07 (3)
36:52 (1)
4:30 (3)
44:27 (2)
7:35 (4)
45:53 (2)
1:26 (1)
48:43 (2)
2:50 (1)
1:01:28 (3)
12:45 (12)
1:03:28 (3)
2:00 (2)
1:05:32 (3)
2:04 (4)
1:06:04 (3)
32 (4)
1:06:04 (3)
-
1:06:04  Marie Fred
4   Mikaela Caldén
IF Minken
4:38 (6)
6:57 (6)
2:19 (5)
9:31 (3)
2:34 (1)
11:28 (4)
1:57 (11)
14:00 (4)
2:32 (3)
18:03 (4)
4:03 (5)
22:41 (5)
4:38 (7)
27:41 (4)
5:00 (1)
34:01 (5)
6:20 (9)
36:55 (4)
2:54 (2)
41:34 (3)
4:39 (4)
49:29 (3)
7:55 (8)
51:32 (4)
2:03 (7)
54:44 (4)
3:12 (4)
1:03:05 (4)
8:21 (4)
1:05:53 (4)
2:48 (6)
1:08:39 (4)
2:46 (8)
1:09:09 (4)
30 (1)
1:09:09 (4)
-
1:09:09  Mikaela Caldén
5   Ann-Sofie Sundelin
OK Botnia
4:30 (5)
6:49 (4)
2:19 (5)
9:32 (4)
2:43 (4)
11:08 (3)
1:36 (3)
13:45 (2)
2:37 (5)
17:42 (3)
3:57 (4)
22:42 (6)
5:00 (9)
28:34 (6)
5:52 (7)
33:53 (4)
5:19 (3)
37:04 (5)
3:11 (6)
41:55 (4)
4:51 (5)
50:56 (7)
9:01 (10)
52:28 (6)
1:32 (3)
56:07 (6)
3:39 (8)
1:04:14 (5)
8:07 (3)
1:07:07 (5)
2:53 (8)
1:09:34 (5)
2:27 (5)
1:10:13 (5)
39 (12)
1:10:13 (5)
-
1:10:13  Ann-Sofie Sundelin
6   Henna Hertsbacka
Närpes OK
4:43 (7)
6:52 (5)
2:09 (1)
9:52 (6)
3:00 (7)
11:31 (5)
1:39 (5)
14:03 (5)
2:32 (3)
18:18 (5)
4:15 (6)
21:44 (3)
3:26 (2)
27:15 (3)
5:31 (6)
33:28 (3)
6:13 (6)
36:39 (3)
3:11 (6)
42:01 (5)
5:22 (9)
49:42 (4)
7:41 (5)
51:39 (5)
1:57 (6)
55:47 (5)
4:08 (9)
1:05:16 (6)
9:29 (7)
1:08:14 (7)
2:58 (9)
1:11:01 (6)
2:47 (9)
1:11:39 (6)
38 (11)
1:11:39 (6)
-
1:11:39  Henna Hertsbacka
7   Carina Leppävuori
Närpes OK
4:09 (3)
6:45 (3)
2:36 (7)
9:50 (5)
3:05 (8)
11:34 (6)
1:44 (8)
14:19 (6)
2:45 (7)
18:36 (6)
4:17 (8)
22:08 (4)
3:32 (3)
28:08 (5)
6:00 (8)
34:39 (6)
6:31 (10)
37:49 (6)
3:10 (5)
42:56 (6)
5:07 (7)
49:58 (6)
7:02 (3)
52:48 (7)
2:50 (11)
56:19 (7)
3:31 (6)
1:05:46 (7)
9:27 (6)
1:08:13 (6)
2:27 (4)
1:12:36 (7)
4:23 (13)
1:13:07 (7)
31 (3)
1:13:07 (7)
-
1:13:07  Carina Leppävuori
8   Henrika Backman
OK77
4:21 (4)
7:10 (7)
2:49 (8)
11:13 (7)
4:03 (12)
12:51 (7)
1:38 (4)
15:28 (7)
2:37 (5)
21:12 (8)
5:44 (13)
24:52 (8)
3:40 (4)
30:05 (8)
5:13 (4)
36:11 (8)
6:06 (4)
39:32 (8)
3:21 (10)
44:23 (8)
4:51 (5)
54:21 (8)
9:58 (13)
56:01 (8)
1:40 (5)
59:19 (8)
3:18 (5)
1:09:23 (8)
10:04 (8)
1:12:11 (8)
2:48 (6)
1:14:14 (8)
2:03 (3)
1:14:46 (8)
32 (4)
1:14:46 (8)
-
1:14:46  Henrika Backman
9   Josefin Torrkulla
Femman
7:49 (12)
10:58 (12)
3:09 (11)
13:40 (11)
2:42 (3)
15:22 (10)
1:42 (7)
18:11 (10)
2:49 (8)
22:26 (10)
4:15 (6)
28:14 (9)
5:48 (10)
34:21 (9)
6:07 (9)
40:33 (9)
6:12 (5)
43:50 (9)
3:17 (9)
49:00 (9)
5:10 (8)
56:43 (9)
7:43 (6)
58:50 (9)
2:07 (8)
1:02:22 (9)
3:32 (7)
1:11:48 (9)
9:26 (5)
1:14:16 (9)
2:28 (5)
1:18:30 (9)
4:14 (12)
1:19:03 (9)
33 (7)
1:19:03 (9)
-
1:19:03  Josefin Torrkulla
10   Rosmarie Finne
Solf IK
5:57 (9)
9:24 (11)
3:27 (12)
12:42 (10)
3:18 (9)
14:34 (9)
1:52 (10)
17:35 (9)
3:01 (10)
22:22 (9)
4:47 (10)
29:58 (10)
7:36 (13)
37:16 (10)
7:18 (12)
46:09 (11)
8:53 (13)
50:10 (11)
4:01 (11)
56:25 (10)
6:15 (10)
1:05:31 (11)
9:06 (11)
1:07:52 (10)
2:21 (9)
1:12:11 (10)
4:19 (11)
1:22:19 (10)
10:08 (9)
1:25:33 (10)
3:14 (10)
1:28:11 (10)
2:38 (7)
1:28:47 (10)
36 (9)
1:28:47 (10)
-
1:28:47  Rosmarie Finne
11   Malin Björn
IF Brahe
6:12 (10)
9:19 (10)
3:07 (10)
14:20 (12)
5:01 (13)
16:21 (11)
2:01 (12)
19:56 (11)
3:35 (13)
25:12 (11)
5:16 (12)
31:53 (11)
6:41 (12)
39:08 (11)
7:15 (11)
47:59 (13)
8:51 (12)
52:03 (12)
4:04 (12)
58:40 (12)
6:37 (11)
1:07:39 (12)
8:59 (9)
1:10:04 (11)
2:25 (10)
1:14:15 (11)
4:11 (10)
1:25:34 (11)
11:19 (11)
1:28:58 (11)
3:24 (12)
1:31:28 (11)
2:30 (6)
1:32:14 (11)
46 (13)
1:32:14 (11)
-
1:32:14  Malin Björn
12   Susanna Peltoniemi
IF Brahe
5:19 (8)
8:21 (8)
3:02 (9)
12:14 (9)
3:53 (11)
18:37 (12)
6:23 (13)
22:08 (12)
3:31 (12)
27:20 (12)
5:12 (11)
33:37 (13)
6:17 (11)
40:58 (13)
7:21 (13)
47:29 (12)
6:31 (10)
53:01 (13)
5:32 (13)
1:00:29 (13)
7:28 (12)
1:10:05 (13)
9:36 (12)
1:18:21 (12)
8:16 (12)
1:23:10 (12)
4:49 (12)
1:33:56 (12)
10:46 (10)
1:37:13 (12)
3:17 (11)
1:40:24 (12)
3:11 (11)
1:41:01 (12)
37 (10)
1:41:01 (12)
-
1:41:01  Susanna Peltoniemi
13   Zinoviya Marko
OK77
8:17 (13)
14:56 (13)
6:39 (13)
18:32 (13)
3:36 (10)
20:17 (13)
1:45 (9)
23:14 (13)
2:57 (9)
27:35 (13)
4:21 (9)
32:13 (12)
4:38 (7)
39:20 (12)
7:07 (10)
45:36 (10)
6:16 (7)
48:52 (10)
3:16 (8)
56:45 (11)
7:53 (13)
1:04:39 (10)
7:54 (7)
1:19:09 (13)
14:30 (13)
1:24:35 (13)
5:26 (13)
1:46:29 (13)
21:54 (13)
1:52:52 (13)
6:23 (13)
1:56:00 (13)
3:08 (10)
1:56:34 (13)
34 (8)
1:56:34 (13)
-
1:56:34  Zinoviya Marko
   Sara Hertsbacka
Närpes OK
5:17
8:50
3:33
12:22
3:32
15:04
2:42
19:39
4:35
25:11
5:32
46:32
21:21
53:50
7:18
1:03:47
9:57
1:08:42
4:55
1:18:12
9:30
1:38:43
20:31
1:41:05
2:22
1:53:26
12:21
-
-
-
-
2:17:25
-
2:18:08
43
2:18:10
2
bröt  Sara Hertsbacka
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English